Chevron City to Surf for Activ 2018 - Karratha
12 Aug 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
12km Run
4km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
Page 2 of 6 (255 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
107
104
529
Matt FROMHAGE
Matt FROMHAGE #529
Male 40-49
00:29:39.71
00:29:39.71
(00:29:14.49)
11
(53)
00:29:14.49
40-49
11
11
00:13:13.90
Male
53
53
7:18 min/km
102
100
530
Larissa MCNAUGHT
Larissa MCNAUGHT #530
Female 30-39
00:28:58.87
00:28:58.87
(00:28:23.48)
20
(50)
00:28:23.48
30-39
20
20
00:07:04.70
Female
50
50
Baynton West Primary School
10
7:05 min/km
49
45
531
Travis MCNAUGHT
Travis MCNAUGHT #531
Male 40-49
00:24:02.40
00:24:02.40
(00:23:29.74)
6
(27)
00:23:29.74
40-49
6
6
00:07:36.59
Male
27
24
Baynton West Primary School
4
5:52 min/km
100
97
532
Tom MCNAUGHT
Tom MCNAUGHT #532
Male Under 16
00:28:41.71
00:28:41.71
(00:28:10.03)
27
(51)
00:28:10.03
Under 16
27
27
00:11:02.01
Male
51
49
Baynton West Primary School
9
7:02 min/km
48
44
533
William MCNAUGHT
William MCNAUGHT #533
Male Under 16
00:24:01.61
00:24:01.61
(00:23:28.48)
16
(26)
00:23:28.48
Under 16
16
14
00:06:21.91
Male
26
23
Baynton West Primary School
3
5:52 min/km
103
101
534
Lucy MCNAUGHT
Lucy MCNAUGHT #534
Female Under 16
00:28:59.49
00:28:59.49
(00:28:24.94)
18
(51)
00:28:24.94
Under 16
18
18
00:08:29.07
Female
51
51
Baynton West Primary School
11
7:06 min/km
207
178
535
Claire MURRAY
Claire MURRAY #535
Female 30-39
00:45:39.29
00:45:39.29
(00:40:51.64)
40
(131)
00:40:51.64
30-39
40
37
00:23:45.13
Female
131
107
10:12 min/km
536
Sarel DE KOKER
Sarel DE KOKER #536
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
40-49
Male
Drsabcde
min/km
192
199
537
Keela DE KOKER
Keela DE KOKER #537
Female Under 16
00:44:46.74
00:44:46.74
(00:44:02.69)
41
(116)
00:44:02.69
Under 16
41
41
00:24:16.31
Female
116
123
Drsabcde
2
11:00 min/km
203
203
538
Luka DE KOKER
Luka DE KOKER #538
Female Under 16
00:45:14.02
00:45:14.02
(00:44:12.50)
44
(127)
00:44:12.50
Under 16
44
43
00:24:43.59
Female
127
127
Drsabcde
11
11:03 min/km
200
207
539
Kelsey DE KOKER
Kelsey DE KOKER #539
Female Under 16
00:45:11.44
00:45:11.44
(00:45:11.44)
43
(124)
00:45:11.44
Under 16
43
44
00:24:41.01
Female
124
131
Drsabcde
8
11:17 min/km
199
196
540
Janette PARSONS-SMITH
Janette PARSONS-SMITH #540
Female 60-69
00:45:06.13
00:45:06.13
(00:43:57.66)
3
(123)
00:43:57.66
60-69
3
3
00:05:58.52
Female
123
120
Drsabcde
7
10:59 min/km
197
197
541
Kiera MOLLENTZE
Kiera MOLLENTZE #541
Female 20-29
00:45:04.70
00:45:04.70
(00:43:59.91)
18
(121)
00:43:59.91
20-29
18
17
00:27:48.97
Female
121
121
Drsabcde
5
10:59 min/km
195
194
542
Nicole TURNER
Nicole TURNER #542
Female 40-49
00:45:02.99
00:45:02.99
(00:43:56.15)
16
(119)
00:43:56.15
40-49
16
16
00:26:03.01
Female
119
118
Drsabcde
3
10:59 min/km
196
195
543
Jacinta PARENZEE
Jacinta PARENZEE #543
Female 50-59
00:45:04.24
00:45:04.24
(00:43:56.99)
4
(120)
00:43:56.99
50-59
4
4
00:11:19.91
Female
120
119
Drsabcde
4
10:59 min/km
198
198
544
Megan HINKLEY
Megan HINKLEY #544
Female 40-49
00:45:04.93
00:45:04.93
(00:44:01.78)
17
(122)
00:44:01.78
40-49
17
17
00:26:04.95
Female
122
122
Drsabcde
6
11:00 min/km
5
5
545
Michael DURACK
Michael DURACK #545
Male Under 16
00:17:39.70
00:17:39.70
(00:17:35.81)
1
(4)
00:17:35.81
Under 16
1
1
Male
4
4
4:23 min/km
78
78
546
Leilani WYNYARD
Leilani WYNYARD #546
Female 30-39
00:26:35.63
00:26:35.63
(00:26:22.97)
15
(38)
00:26:22.97
30-39
15
14
00:04:41.46
Female
38
37
6:35 min/km
64
64
547
James THOMPSON
James THOMPSON #547
Male 30-39
00:25:09.05
00:25:09.05
(00:24:53.89)
5
(32)
00:24:53.89
30-39
5
5
00:10:38.08
Male
32
32
6:13 min/km
12
12
548
Hemi WYNYARD-THOMPSON
Hemi WYNYARD-THOMPSON #548
Male Under 16
00:19:50.69
00:19:50.69
(00:19:39.22)
4
(10)
00:19:39.22
Under 16
4
4
00:02:10.99
Male
10
10
4:54 min/km
86
87
549
Hineriu WYNYARD-THOMPSON
Hineriu WYNYARD-THOMPSON #549
Female Under 16
00:27:26.12
00:27:26.12
(00:27:15.96)
15
(40)
00:27:15.96
Under 16
15
15
00:06:55.69
Female
40
41
6:48 min/km
24
21
550
Otia WYNYARD-THOMPSON
Otia WYNYARD-THOMPSON #550
Female Under 16
00:21:24.08
00:21:24.08
(00:21:13.66)
2
(8)
00:21:13.66
Under 16
2
2
00:00:53.65
Female
8
6
5:18 min/km
62
63
551
Ava WYNYARD-THOMPSON
Ava WYNYARD-THOMPSON #551
Female Under 16
00:24:52.27
00:24:52.27
(00:24:42.11)
10
(31)
00:24:42.11
Under 16
10
10
00:04:21.84
Female
31
32
6:10 min/km
19
19
552
Nigel SANYANGORE
Nigel SANYANGORE #552
Male 30-39
00:20:55.04
00:20:55.04
(00:20:50.88)
3
(14)
00:20:50.88
30-39
3
3
00:06:24.07
Male
14
14
5:12 min/km
210
211
553
Nathan MORT
Nathan MORT #553
Male 40-49
00:46:23.73
00:46:23.73
(00:45:54.56)
16
(77)
00:45:54.56
40-49
16
16
00:29:57.92
Male
77
77
11:28 min/km
213
213
554
Sari MORT
Sari MORT #554
Female 40-49
00:46:42.41
00:46:42.41
(00:46:07.65)
19
(136)
00:46:07.65
40-49
19
19
00:27:42.43
Female
136
136
11:31 min/km
211
210
555
Olivia MORT
Olivia MORT #555
Female Under 16
00:46:23.81
00:46:23.81
(00:45:50.70)
46
(134)
00:45:50.70
Under 16
46
46
00:25:53.39
Female
134
134
11:27 min/km
212
212
556
Georgina MORT
Georgina MORT #556
Female Under 16
00:46:28.22
00:46:28.22
(00:45:59.38)
47
(135)
00:45:59.38
Under 16
47
47
00:25:57.80
Female
135
135
11:29 min/km
74
74
557
Neil CORKER
Neil CORKER #557
Male 60-69
00:26:11.52
00:26:11.52
(00:25:48.51)
1
(39)
00:25:48.51
60-69
1
1
Male
39
39
6:27 min/km
152
157
558
Isla GEORGE
Isla GEORGE #558
Female Under 16
00:36:55.19
00:36:55.19
(00:36:54.01)
36
(89)
00:36:54.01
Under 16
36
37
00:16:24.77
Female
89
92
LenniÆs Crew
36
9:13 min/km
168
168
559
Michelle MCINTOSH
Michelle MCINTOSH #559
Female 40-49
00:39:11.48
00:39:11.48
(00:39:05.35)
11
(100)
00:39:05.35
40-49
11
11
00:20:11.51
Female
100
100
LenniÆs Crew
41
9:46 min/km
26
26
560
Zach BRUCE
Zach BRUCE #560
Male Under 16
00:21:41.00
00:21:41.00
(00:21:40.10)
10
(18)
00:21:40.10
Under 16
10
10
00:04:01.30
Male
18
18
LenniÆs Crew
1
5:25 min/km
126
127
561
Macy BRUCE
Macy BRUCE #561
Female Under 16
00:31:56.84
00:31:56.84
(00:31:54.99)
27
(69)
00:31:54.99
Under 16
27
28
00:11:26.41
Female
69
70
LenniÆs Crew
27
7:58 min/km
562
Will BRUCE
Will BRUCE #562
Male Under 16
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 16
Male
LenniÆs Crew
min/km
166
166
563
Lynn HOLMES
Lynn HOLMES #563
Female 60-69
00:39:07.60
00:39:07.60
(00:38:43.53)
1
(98)
00:38:43.53
60-69
1
1
Female
98
98
9:40 min/km
115
112
564
Hannah BROWN
Hannah BROWN #564
Female 30-39
00:31:08.11
00:31:08.11
(00:30:45.20)
21
(59)
00:30:45.20
30-39
21
21
00:09:13.94
Female
59
58
Team Chevron
20
7:41 min/km
140
139
565
Milla BROWN
Milla BROWN #565
Female Under 16
00:34:01.33
00:34:01.33
(00:33:43.24)
33
(80)
00:33:43.24
Under 16
33
31
00:13:30.90
Female
80
79
Team Chevron
23
8:25 min/km
117
113
566
Laney BROWN
Laney BROWN #566
Female Under 16
00:31:12.59
00:31:12.59
(00:30:48.95)
23
(61)
00:30:48.95
Under 16
23
23
00:10:42.17
Female
61
59
Team Chevron
21
7:42 min/km
95
95
567
Adam HAGGART
Adam HAGGART #567
Male 30-39
00:28:23.86
00:28:23.86
(00:28:07.96)
8
(48)
00:28:07.96
30-39
8
8
00:13:52.89
Male
48
48
Team Chevron
16
7:01 min/km
96
96
568
Cherie MATISON
Cherie MATISON #568
Female 30-39
00:28:24.53
00:28:24.53
(00:28:09.97)
18
(48)
00:28:09.97
30-39
18
18
00:06:30.37
Female
48
48
Team Chevron
17
7:02 min/km
569
Jo SPENCE
Jo SPENCE #569
Female 50-59
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
50-59
Female
min/km
123
123
570
Ella DALE
Ella DALE #570
Female Under 16
00:31:49.98
00:31:49.98
(00:31:49.12)
24
(66)
00:31:49.12
Under 16
24
24
00:11:19.55
Female
66
66
LenniÆs Crew
25
7:57 min/km
139
142
571
Siona DALE
Siona DALE #571
Female Under 16
00:34:00.07
00:34:00.07
(00:33:59.94)
32
(79)
00:33:59.94
Under 16
32
33
00:13:29.65
Female
79
82
LenniÆs Crew
33
8:29 min/km
3
3
572
Craig ALBERD
Craig ALBERD #572
Male 40-49
00:16:29.89
00:16:29.89
(00:16:25.22)
2
(3)
00:16:25.22
40-49
2
2
00:00:04.08
Male
3
3
4:06 min/km
116
120
573
Donna ALBERD
Donna ALBERD #573
Female 40-49
00:31:12.18
00:31:12.18
(00:31:07.08)
7
(60)
00:31:07.08
40-49
7
7
00:12:12.21
Female
60
63
7:46 min/km
65
66
574
Alyssa ALBERD
Alyssa ALBERD #574
Female Under 16
00:25:10.46
00:25:10.46
(00:25:06.14)
11
(33)
00:25:06.14
Under 16
11
11
00:04:40.03
Female
33
34
6:16 min/km
58
60
575
Mia ALBERD
Mia ALBERD #575
Female Under 16
00:24:34.64
00:24:34.64
(00:24:30.24)
9
(27)
00:24:30.24
Under 16
9
9
00:04:04.22
Female
27
29
6:07 min/km
17
17
576
Emily ALBERD
Emily ALBERD #576
Female Under 16
00:20:30.42
00:20:30.42
(00:20:26.13)
1
(4)
00:20:26.13
Under 16
1
1
Female
4
4
5:06 min/km
173
174
577
Amy PEDERSEN
Amy PEDERSEN #577
Female 40-49
00:40:22.27
00:40:22.27
(00:40:12.82)
12
(103)
00:40:12.82
40-49
12
12
00:21:22.30
Female
103
103
LenniÆs Crew
43
10:03 min/km
138
141
578
Poppy PEDERSEN
Poppy PEDERSEN #578
Female Under 16
00:33:58.89
00:33:58.89
(00:33:58.89)
31
(78)
00:33:58.89
Under 16
31
32
00:13:28.47
Female
78
81
LenniÆs Crew
32
8:29 min/km
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
Page 2 of 6 (255 items)
© 2023