Indofood IRONMAN 70.3 Bintan
20 Aug 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Individuals 70.3
Teams 70.3
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (71 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
State
Nation
Swimmer
Cyclist
Runner
WaveNo
Pace
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
Bike 22.2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Bike 78.7km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
Run 10.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
32
1052
SUGARCANE TEAM #10 - B.Y.O. BANNER
SUGARCANE TEAM #10 - B.Y.O. BANNER #1052
Male Team
06:38:40.03
06:38:40.03
22
(22)
Team
22
01:49:15.88
Male
22
PHI
Vince Sevilla
Archie Orido
John Christopher Cruz
11
3:32 min/km
00:46:24.57
24:25 min/km
48
27
27
00:03:34.29
53
30
00:52:42.09
25.3 km/h
51
29
29
02:26:23.63
23.2 km/h
51
28
28
03:49:31.53
23.3 km/h
52
29
29
00:03:17.26
50
25
00:54:38.25
5:12 min/km
13
12
12
01:55:52.37
5:31 min/km
12
11
11
46
1056
SUGARCANE TEAM #15
SUGARCANE TEAM #15 #1056
Male Team
07:03:58.64
07:03:58.64
28
(28)
Team
28
02:14:34.49
Male
28
PHI
Sir Joseph Amarado Cruz
Archie Cancio
Sir Joseph Amarado Cruz
11
3:45 min/km
00:48:40.43
25:37 min/km
53
31
31
00:02:39.37
28
16
00:54:55.15
24.3 km/h
57
31
31
02:27:35.62
23.0 km/h
52
29
29
03:49:25.95
23.3 km/h
51
28
28
00:03:23.14
53
28
01:08:34.20
6:31 min/km
32
21
21
02:19:49.75
6:39 min/km
30
19
19
58
1081
SUGARCANE TEAM #36
SUGARCANE TEAM #36 #1081
Mixed Team Mixed
07:34:59.77
07:34:59.77
21
(21)
Team Mixed
21
01:54:30.56
Mixed
21
PHI
Guia Pamela Sevilla
Rommel Hudencial
Ma Annabel Buidon
11
4:02 min/km
00:46:23.75
24:25 min/km
47
16
16
00:02:54.54
39
13
00:55:14.77
24.1 km/h
58
23
23
02:28:47.12
22.8 km/h
53
21
21
03:52:08.12
23.1 km/h
53
21
21
00:02:44.39
40
14
01:19:42.71
7:35 min/km
55
15
15
02:50:48.96
8:08 min/km
55
16
16
59
1034
TriTan
TriTan #1034
Female Team
07:40:08.22
07:40:08.22
7
(7)
Team
7
01:12:16.31
Female
7
THI
Mujirarat Phatarajariyakul
Duangkamol Saisee
Pimpan Singniyom
11
4:04 min/km
00:35:01.35
18:25 min/km
19
3
3
00:04:06.36
61
10
00:57:19.11
23.2 km/h
60
6
6
02:29:20.68
22.7 km/h
54
4
4
03:54:59.69
22.8 km/h
55
4
4
00:02:24.44
24
3
01:12:58.99
6:57 min/km
44
7
7
03:03:36.37
8:44 min/km
64
10
10
29
1070
Wibbly Wobbly Wonders
Wibbly Wobbly Wonders #1070
Male Team
06:24:59.81
06:24:59.81
20
(20)
Team
20
01:35:35.66
Male
20
IRL
Conor Walsh
Michael Barry
Petesy O Brien
11
3:24 min/km
00:46:21.87
24:24 min/km
46
26
26
00:01:35.38
2
2
00:54:26.56
24.5 km/h
56
30
30
02:32:37.26
22.2 km/h
55
30
30
03:54:49.39
22.8 km/h
54
30
30
00:01:22.40
1
1
00:46:18.66
4:24 min/km
5
4
4
01:40:50.75
4:48 min/km
6
5
5
43
1027
Dinneen4TheDay
Dinneen4TheDay #1027
Female Team
06:59:25.88
06:59:25.88
3
(3)
Team
3
00:31:33.97
Female
3
IRL
Molly Dinneen
Rachel Maunsell
Sarah Dinneen
11
3:43 min/km
00:29:53.63
15:44 min/km
7
1
1
00:02:18.56
14
2
01:01:21.38
21.7 km/h
65
11
11
02:33:47.16
22.0 km/h
56
5
5
04:08:37.63
21.5 km/h
57
6
6
00:02:18.12
23
2
01:04:30.45
6:08 min/km
24
1
1
02:16:17.93
6:29 min/km
24
2
2
57
1073
KOMODO
KOMODO #1073
Mixed Team Mixed
07:34:21.77
07:34:21.77
20
(20)
Team Mixed
20
01:53:52.56
Mixed
20
USA
Elizabeth Chambers
Raymond Tanglao
Jhon Harlen Butar Butar
11
4:01 min/km
00:47:02.13
24:45 min/km
49
17
17
00:02:56.11
41
14
01:01:44.57
21.6 km/h
67
24
24
02:34:12.07
22.0 km/h
57
22
22
04:11:47.88
21.3 km/h
59
23
23
00:03:30.18
56
20
01:08:05.21
6:29 min/km
30
9
9
02:29:05.46
7:05 min/km
41
10
10
56
1036
Victorious Mobsters
Victorious Mobsters #1036
Female Team
07:25:38.37
07:25:38.37
6
(6)
Team
6
00:57:46.45
Female
6
IDN
Yarita Witoelar
Chandrawidhi Desideriani
Maura Sutisna
11
3:57 min/km
00:49:17.08
25:56 min/km
55
7
7
00:02:40.12
30
3
01:00:49.35
21.9 km/h
64
10
10
02:41:06.36
21.0 km/h
58
6
6
04:17:10.33
20.8 km/h
62
9
9
00:02:50.75
43
7
01:04:30.96
6:08 min/km
25
2
2
02:13:40.06
6:21 min/km
23
1
1
49
1030
Sugarcane Team #21
Sugarcane Team #21 #1030
Female Team
07:08:03.44
07:08:03.44
5
(5)
Team
5
00:40:11.53
Female
5
PHI
Karen Sales
Mary Palacios
Lourdes Lademora Soriano
11
3:47 min/km
00:38:04.47
20:02 min/km
27
5
5
00:03:04.04
44
6
00:52:30.80
25.4 km/h
49
3
3
02:42:49.59
20.8 km/h
59
7
7
04:02:17.63
22.1 km/h
56
5
5
00:05:16.90
65
11
01:08:50.55
6:33 min/km
35
4
4
02:19:20.39
6:38 min/km
28
3
3
62
1032
SUGARCANE TEAM #24 - 3 FAST 3 FURIOUS
SUGARCANE TEAM #24 - 3 FAST 3 FURIO.. #1032
Female Team
07:54:56.85
07:54:56.85
9
(9)
Team
9
01:27:04.94
Female
9
PHI
Doris Macaraeg
Rea Katrina Semilla
Glenis Cruz
11
4:12 min/km
00:56:41.56
29:50 min/km
65
11
11
00:03:14.99
51
8
00:59:16.24
22.5 km/h
62
8
8
02:44:48.18
20.6 km/h
60
8
8
04:12:20.32
21.2 km/h
60
7
7
00:02:32.84
33
6
01:17:50.98
7:24 min/km
50
9
9
02:40:07.12
7:37 min/km
47
8
8
61
1038
Victorius Mobsters 7
Victorius Mobsters 7 #1038
Female Team
07:52:48.48
07:52:48.48
8
(8)
Team
8
01:24:56.56
Female
8
IDN
Vita Amanda
Amanda Cininta
Sylvia Sardy
11
4:11 min/km
00:51:11.51
26:56 min/km
59
9
9
00:02:57.24
42
5
01:00:02.30
22.2 km/h
63
9
9
02:48:40.80
20.1 km/h
61
9
9
04:16:21.60
20.9 km/h
61
8
8
00:02:13.63
21
1
01:14:09.16
7:03 min/km
46
8
8
02:40:04.48
7:37 min/km
46
7
7
67
1035
VICTORIOUS MOBSTER
VICTORIOUS MOBSTER #1035
Female Team
08:27:10.97
08:27:10.97
11
(11)
Team
11
01:59:19.05
Female
11
IDN
Rikma Aprianti
Tellya Gontha
Dianita Jusuf
11
4:30 min/km
00:49:44.72
26:10 min/km
57
8
8
00:03:05.83
47
7
00:57:07.68
23.3 km/h
59
5
5
02:48:52.78
20.1 km/h
62
10
10
04:17:53.04
20.8 km/h
65
11
11
00:03:36.72
57
9
01:28:26.11
8:25 min/km
64
11
11
03:12:50.65
9:10 min/km
66
11
11
47
1047
Samarth 2
Samarth 2 #1047
Male Team
07:04:13.89
07:04:13.89
29
(29)
Team
29
02:14:49.74
Male
29
Chalermpol Thongsombatpanich
Pongsakorn Kitiprapat
Phong Jongsuphasawat
11
3:45 min/km
00:44:17.13
23:18 min/km
42
24
24
00:02:50.94
36
21
00:52:36.50
25.3 km/h
50
28
28
02:49:34.63
20.0 km/h
63
31
31
04:19:34.02
20.6 km/h
66
31
31
00:03:02.65
47
23
00:53:51.02
5:07 min/km
12
11
11
01:54:29.14
5:27 min/km
10
9
9
64
1031
SUGARCANE TEAM #22
SUGARCANE TEAM #22 #1031
Female Team
08:02:12.16
08:02:12.16
10
(10)
Team
10
01:34:20.25
Female
10
PHI
Estrella Ambrosio
Sonya Perez
Rio Mayuga
11
4:16 min/km
00:55:44.64
29:20 min/km
63
10
10
00:03:55.17
58
9
00:58:55.44
22.6 km/h
61
7
7
02:49:41.63
20.0 km/h
64
11
11
04:17:43.95
20.8 km/h
64
10
10
00:02:52.72
44
8
01:19:35.93
7:34 min/km
54
10
10
02:41:55.67
7:42 min/km
49
9
9
65
1079
SUGARCANE TEAM #34
SUGARCANE TEAM #34 #1079
Mixed Team Mixed
08:12:22.95
08:12:22.95
23
(23)
Team Mixed
23
02:31:53.74
Mixed
23
PHI
Leah Sevilleja
Gamaliel Sevilleja
Abigail Samson-Reyes
11
4:22 min/km
01:03:22.90
33:21 min/km
66
24
24
00:02:40.57
31
11
00:53:34.57
24.9 km/h
55
22
22
02:50:09.69
19.9 km/h
65
23
23
04:10:55.88
21.3 km/h
58
22
22
00:02:40.59
38
13
01:23:36.11
7:57 min/km
58
18
18
02:52:42.99
8:13 min/km
56
17
17
66
1086
SUGARCANE TEAM #44 - DA LALABS
SUGARCANE TEAM #44 - DA LALABS #1086
Mixed Team Mixed
08:25:54.08
08:25:54.08
24
(24)
Team Mixed
24
02:45:24.87
Mixed
24
PHI
Mark Alan Revita
Mark Alan Revita
Cheryl Alonzo
11
4:29 min/km
00:55:46.30
29:21 min/km
64
23
23
00:04:06.30
60
20
00:50:26.78
26.4 km/h
43
18
18
02:59:27.87
18.9 km/h
66
24
24
04:17:41.52
20.8 km/h
63
24
24
00:04:57.44
63
24
01:36:18.98
9:10 min/km
67
24
24
03:03:22.51
8:43 min/km
63
22
22
60
1046
run4food
run4food #1046
Male Team
07:43:05.97
07:43:05.97
32
(32)
Team
32
02:53:41.81
Male
32
IDN
Alex Hadi Wijoyo
Faisal Yusuf
Dardityo Santoso
11
4:06 min/km
00:31:25.57
16:32 min/km
9
6
6
00:03:09.90
49
27
01:01:22.34
21.7 km/h
66
32
32
03:06:46.32
18.2 km/h
67
32
32
04:41:07.02
19.0 km/h
67
32
32
00:03:00.37
46
22
01:08:51.71
6:33 min/km
36
23
23
02:24:23.09
6:52 min/km
32
21
21
1028
FIRESTARTERS
FIRESTARTERS #1028
Female Team
DNF
DNF
Team
Female
MAL
Ann Lee
Hanim Hamzah
Emma Catherine Devianne Noguchi
11
00:55:42.59
29:19 min/km
00:03:21.85
01:02:00.84
21.5 km/h
03:02:22.70
18.6 km/h
04:32:56.89
19.6 km/h
00:02:41.98
01:08:32.33
6:31 min/km
02:17:25.62
6:32 min/km
1042
Mayn and Mark
Mayn and Mark #1042
Male Team
DNS
DNS
Team
Male
GBR
Mark Needham
Maynard Mckeagan
Mark Needham
11
1090
TEXSIN
TEXSIN #1090
Mixed Team Mixed
DNS
DNS
Team Mixed
Mixed
USA
Selena Nimerick
Selena Nimerick
Greg Nimerick
11
1088
Team Frodo
Team Frodo #1088
Mixed Team Mixed
DNS
DNS
Team Mixed
Mixed
SIN
Vanessa Sim
Robert Germono
Paulo Mercado
11
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (71 items)
© 2023