Kennedy Baptist College Cross Country
8 May 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Girls 3km XC
Boys 4km XC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
6
7
8
9
10
[11]
12
13
Page 11 of 13 (608 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Pace
2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
3.74km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
388
983
Ngonidzashe KAHONDO
Ngonidzashe KAHONDO #983
Male Y08
00:33:56.87
00:33:56.87
87
(388)
Y08
87
00:19:28.24
Male
388
Stirling
92
214
9:04 min/km
00:18:05.55
9:02 min/km
418
89
00:15:51.31
9:06 min/km
375
82
336
984
Ryan LIE ZI YI
Ryan LIE ZI YI #984
Male Y08
00:29:05.34
00:29:05.34
68
(336)
Y08
68
00:14:36.72
Male
336
Stirling
78
233
7:46 min/km
00:16:19.84
8:09 min/km
369
70
00:12:45.50
7:19 min/km
289
61
985
Balasuriyage PERERA
Balasuriyage PERERA #985
Male Y08
DNF
DNF
Y08
Male
Stirling
0
00:23:31.01
11:45 min/km
00:52:17.80
30:03 min/km
46
986
Jasper RUNKLE
Jasper RUNKLE #986
Male Y08
00:16:20.08
00:16:20.08
9
(46)
Y08
9
00:01:51.45
Male
46
Stirling
14
292
4:22 min/km
00:09:06.15
4:33 min/km
60
14
00:07:13.93
4:09 min/km
29
6
385
990
Reid STEENSON
Reid STEENSON #990
Male Y08
00:33:56.45
00:33:56.45
84
(385)
Y08
84
00:19:27.82
Male
385
Stirling
90
217
9:04 min/km
00:18:00.30
9:00 min/km
410
82
00:15:56.14
9:09 min/km
382
88
9
991
Daniel STEWART
Daniel STEWART #991
Male Y08
00:14:28.62
00:14:28.62
1
(9)
Y08
1
Male
9
Stirling
1
300
3:52 min/km
00:07:50.50
3:55 min/km
11
1
00:06:38.12
3:48 min/km
12
2
263
992
Kohen STOCK
Kohen STOCK #992
Male Y08
00:26:11.23
00:26:11.23
56
(263)
Y08
56
00:11:42.61
Male
263
Stirling
68
245
7:00 min/km
00:12:58.09
6:29 min/km
219
49
00:13:13.14
7:35 min/km
310
70
412
994
Milton TEMU
Milton TEMU #994
Male Y08
00:38:50.36
00:38:50.36
95
(412)
Y08
95
00:24:21.74
Male
412
Stirling
97
206
10:23 min/km
00:21:11.17
10:35 min/km
473
95
00:17:39.19
10:08 min/km
400
94
173
996
Daniel THOMPSON
Daniel THOMPSON #996
Male Y08
00:22:14.40
00:22:14.40
37
(173)
Y08
37
00:07:45.78
Male
173
Stirling
53
264
5:56 min/km
00:09:42.42
4:51 min/km
84
21
00:12:31.98
7:12 min/km
275
55
163
1000
Callum VINCENT
Callum VINCENT #1000
Male Y08
00:21:37.23
00:21:37.23
34
(163)
Y08
34
00:07:08.61
Male
163
Stirling
48
267
5:46 min/km
00:11:48.82
5:54 min/km
178
40
00:09:48.41
5:38 min/km
152
30
1003
Djaya WIASA
Djaya WIASA #1003
Male Y08
DNF
DNF
Y08
Male
Stirling
0
00:24:03.63
12:01 min/km
370
1004
Jiawen ZHOU
Jiawen ZHOU #1004
Male Y08
00:31:47.87
00:31:47.87
75
(370)
Y08
75
00:17:19.25
Male
370
Stirling
82
226
8:30 min/km
00:16:05.56
8:02 min/km
364
69
00:15:42.31
9:01 min/km
373
81
402
1006
Rhys ARMSTRONG
Rhys ARMSTRONG #1006
Male Y09
00:36:05.08
00:36:05.08
59
(402)
Y09
59
00:22:01.73
Male
402
Stirling
70
242
9:38 min/km
00:18:53.77
9:26 min/km
449
58
00:17:11.31
9:52 min/km
396
58
168
1008
Laughlin ELMS
Laughlin ELMS #1008
Male Y09
00:21:58.96
00:21:58.96
32
(168)
Y09
32
00:07:55.60
Male
168
Stirling
45
269
5:52 min/km
00:09:58.30
4:59 min/km
98
14
00:12:00.65
6:54 min/km
241
38
40
1010
Curtis FORREST
Curtis FORREST #1010
Male Y09
00:16:02.42
00:16:02.42
7
(40)
Y09
7
00:01:59.07
Male
40
Stirling
11
294
4:17 min/km
00:08:33.32
4:16 min/km
36
6
00:07:29.09
4:18 min/km
46
8
77
1011
Cameron GILES
Cameron GILES #1011
Male Y09
00:17:55.01
00:17:55.01
11
(77)
Y09
11
00:03:51.66
Male
77
Stirling
17
290
4:47 min/km
00:10:22.56
5:11 min/km
110
18
00:07:32.45
4:20 min/km
48
9
1014
Jack HARVEY
Jack HARVEY #1014
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
Stirling
0
394
1015
Riley KOELEN
Riley KOELEN #1015
Male Y09
00:35:00.15
00:35:00.15
55
(394)
Y09
55
00:20:56.79
Male
394
Stirling
67
246
9:21 min/km
00:19:01.51
9:30 min/km
451
60
00:15:58.63
9:10 min/km
386
54
107
1016
Matthew LIPPIATT
Matthew LIPPIATT #1016
Male Y09
00:18:55.05
00:18:55.05
18
(107)
Y09
18
00:04:51.70
Male
107
Stirling
27
283
5:03 min/km
00:10:00.12
5:00 min/km
99
15
00:08:54.93
5:07 min/km
112
18
205
1021
Logan SIMPSON
Logan SIMPSON #1021
Male Y09
00:23:18.02
00:23:18.02
36
(205)
Y09
36
00:09:14.66
Male
205
Stirling
50
265
6:13 min/km
00:13:14.66
6:37 min/km
237
38
00:10:03.35
5:46 min/km
170
29
340
1024
Cooper TAIT
Cooper TAIT #1024
Male Y09
00:29:10.81
00:29:10.81
47
(340)
Y09
47
00:15:07.46
Male
340
Stirling
64
254
7:48 min/km
00:15:42.82
7:51 min/km
341
44
00:13:27.99
7:44 min/km
324
43
83
1026
Andrew WALLACE
Andrew WALLACE #1026
Male Y09
00:18:10.81
00:18:10.81
12
(83)
Y09
12
00:04:07.46
Male
83
Stirling
19
289
4:51 min/km
00:09:48.11
4:54 min/km
90
13
00:08:22.70
4:48 min/km
89
16
415
1030
Angus HIGGIE
Angus HIGGIE #1030
Male Y09
00:39:02.26
00:39:02.26
65
(415)
Y09
65
00:24:58.91
Male
415
Stirling
75
236
10:26 min/km
00:18:25.02
9:12 min/km
428
56
00:20:37.23
11:51 min/km
421
68
124
1035
Kai SHEPHARD
Kai SHEPHARD #1035
Male Y09
00:19:49.29
00:19:49.29
19
(124)
Y09
19
00:05:45.94
Male
124
Stirling
29
282
5:17 min/km
00:10:23.79
5:11 min/km
113
20
00:09:25.50
5:25 min/km
134
20
146
1036
Ansh SINGH
Ansh SINGH #1036
Male Y09
00:20:45.18
00:20:45.18
24
(146)
Y09
24
00:06:41.83
Male
146
Stirling
36
277
5:32 min/km
00:10:22.38
5:11 min/km
108
17
00:10:22.80
5:57 min/km
184
33
33
1037
Kaleb SMITH
Kaleb SMITH #1037
Male Y09
00:15:43.95
00:15:43.95
5
(33)
Y09
5
00:01:40.59
Male
33
Stirling
7
296
4:12 min/km
00:08:25.98
4:12 min/km
30
4
00:07:17.96
4:11 min/km
36
6
270
1039
William STEAD
William STEAD #1039
Male Y09
00:26:29.38
00:26:29.38
38
(270)
Y09
38
00:12:26.02
Male
270
Stirling
57
263
7:04 min/km
00:12:52.18
6:26 min/km
215
36
00:13:37.19
7:49 min/km
332
45
374
1040
Hunter TAYLOR
Hunter TAYLOR #1040
Male Y09
00:32:20.92
00:32:20.92
52
(374)
Y09
52
00:18:17.57
Male
374
Stirling
66
249
8:38 min/km
00:15:51.06
7:55 min/km
354
48
00:16:29.85
9:28 min/km
393
56
322
1044
Riley VERREYNE
Riley VERREYNE #1044
Male Y09
00:28:12.91
00:28:12.91
44
(322)
Y09
44
00:14:09.55
Male
322
Stirling
63
257
7:32 min/km
00:13:58.93
6:59 min/km
271
40
00:14:13.98
8:10 min/km
353
48
403
1046
Liam WALTERS
Liam WALTERS #1046
Male Y09
00:36:14.82
00:36:14.82
60
(403)
Y09
60
00:22:11.47
Male
403
Stirling
71
241
9:41 min/km
00:17:32.97
8:46 min/km
405
55
00:18:41.85
10:44 min/km
405
61
206
1047
Liam WHITEHEAD
Liam WHITEHEAD #1047
Male Y09
00:23:27.01
00:23:27.01
37
(206)
Y09
37
00:09:23.65
Male
206
Stirling
54
264
6:16 min/km
00:12:19.59
6:09 min/km
194
33
00:11:07.42
6:23 min/km
203
36
1048
Amandh WIJESINGHE
Amandh WIJESINGHE #1048
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
Stirling
0
99
1049
Benedict ZHANG
Benedict ZHANG #1049
Male Y09
00:18:42.94
00:18:42.94
16
(99)
Y09
16
00:04:39.58
Male
99
Stirling
23
285
5:00 min/km
00:10:21.54
5:10 min/km
107
16
00:08:21.39
4:48 min/km
88
15
1052
Daniel CLARK
Daniel CLARK #1052
Male Y10
Started
Started
Y10
Male
Stirling
0
00:17:17.22
8:38 min/km
396
57
86
1053
Riley ENGLISH
Riley ENGLISH #1053
Male Y10
00:18:15.08
00:18:15.08
18
(86)
Y10
18
00:05:39.02
Male
86
Stirling
26
283
4:52 min/km
00:09:43.54
4:51 min/km
86
17
00:08:31.54
4:53 min/km
96
18
255
1054
Jai FAIRBAIRN
Jai FAIRBAIRN #1054
Male Y10
00:25:57.01
00:25:57.01
41
(255)
Y10
41
00:13:20.95
Male
255
Stirling
60
260
6:56 min/km
00:13:21.07
6:40 min/km
240
36
00:12:35.94
7:14 min/km
281
46
49
1055
Zac FERGUSON
Zac FERGUSON #1055
Male Y10
00:16:33.35
00:16:33.35
11
(49)
Y10
11
00:03:57.29
Male
49
Stirling
15
290
4:25 min/km
00:08:48.89
4:24 min/km
46
9
00:07:44.45
4:26 min/km
57
14
222
1057
Riley FLINTOFF
Riley FLINTOFF #1057
Male Y10
00:24:36.69
00:24:36.69
33
(222)
Y10
33
00:12:00.63
Male
222
Stirling
47
268
6:34 min/km
00:13:03.53
6:31 min/km
226
33
00:11:33.15
6:38 min/km
219
32
1058
L FORD
L FORD #1058
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
Stirling
0
1059
Nathan FORTUNE
Nathan FORTUNE #1059
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
Stirling
0
275
1061
Owen GALLAGHER
Owen GALLAGHER #1061
Male Y10
00:26:41.67
00:26:41.67
42
(275)
Y10
42
00:14:05.61
Male
275
Stirling
61
259
7:08 min/km
00:13:55.23
6:57 min/km
268
43
00:12:46.44
7:20 min/km
292
47
1062
Ashton GLENISTER
Ashton GLENISTER #1062
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
Stirling
0
243
1070
Jason SCOTT
Jason SCOTT #1070
Male Y10
00:25:20.77
00:25:20.77
36
(243)
Y10
36
00:12:44.71
Male
243
Stirling
51
265
6:46 min/km
00:14:04.07
7:02 min/km
276
45
00:11:16.69
6:28 min/km
207
29
27
1071
Jonathan STEBBINS
Jonathan STEBBINS #1071
Male Y10
00:15:30.87
00:15:30.87
5
(27)
Y10
5
00:02:54.81
Male
27
Stirling
6
296
4:08 min/km
00:08:14.83
4:07 min/km
22
5
00:07:16.03
4:10 min/km
32
6
245
1077
Alec FOWLER
Alec FOWLER #1077
Male Y10
00:25:21.75
00:25:21.75
38
(245)
Y10
38
00:12:45.69
Male
245
Stirling
56
263
6:46 min/km
00:14:42.04
7:21 min/km
304
47
00:10:39.70
6:07 min/km
191
27
39
1078
Lachlan GARVEY
Lachlan GARVEY #1078
Male Y10
00:15:56.84
00:15:56.84
8
(39)
Y10
8
00:03:20.78
Male
39
Stirling
12
293
4:15 min/km
00:08:38.90
4:19 min/km
42
8
00:07:17.93
4:11 min/km
35
9
30
1079
Brandon GEORGE
Brandon GEORGE #1079
Male Y10
00:15:37.60
00:15:37.60
6
(30)
Y10
6
00:03:01.54
Male
30
Stirling
9
295
4:10 min/km
00:09:00.09
4:30 min/km
55
10
00:06:37.51
3:48 min/km
10
3
1080
Makenzie GILBERT-GREEN
Makenzie GILBERT-GREEN #1080
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
Stirling
0
191
1082
Jaxon GILES
Jaxon GILES #1082
Male Y10
00:22:54.04
00:22:54.04
28
(191)
Y10
28
00:10:17.98
Male
191
Stirling
39
273
6:07 min/km
00:10:47.34
5:23 min/km
139
26
00:12:06.70
6:57 min/km
249
40
190
1084
Owen GREGORY
Owen GREGORY #1084
Male Y10
00:22:53.99
00:22:53.99
27
(190)
Y10
27
00:10:17.93
Male
190
Stirling
38
274
6:07 min/km
00:10:30.45
5:15 min/km
116
23
00:12:23.54
7:07 min/km
266
44
1
2
3
...
6
7
8
9
10
[11]
12
13
Page 11 of 13 (608 items)