Kennedy Baptist College Cross Country
8 May 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Girls 3km XC
Boys 4km XC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
6
7
8
9
10
[11]
12
13
Page 11 of 13 (608 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Pace
2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
3.74km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
1154
Jia LIEW
Jia LIEW #1154
Male Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Male
Stirling
0
1159
Callum SHEPHERD
Callum SHEPHERD #1159
Male Y12
Started
Started
Y12
Male
Stirling
0
00:18:36.94
9:18 min/km
440
55
1160
Erich VON KASCHKE
Erich VON KASCHKE #1160
Male Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Male
Stirling
0
9
991
Daniel STEWART
Daniel STEWART #991
Male Y08
00:14:28.62
00:14:28.62
1
(9)
Y08
1
Male
9
Stirling
1
300
3:52 min/km
00:07:50.50
3:55 min/km
11
1
00:06:38.12
3:48 min/km
12
2
4
1157
Jamie PASSMORE
Jamie PASSMORE #1157
Male Y12
00:12:41.13
00:12:41.13
2
(4)
Y12
2
00:00:44.44
Male
4
Stirling
2
299
3:23 min/km
00:06:56.97
3:28 min/km
4
2
00:05:44.15
3:17 min/km
2
2
15
1097
Trent COEHN
Trent COEHN #1097
Male Y11
00:14:58.88
00:14:58.88
2
(15)
Y11
2
00:02:34.38
Male
15
Stirling
3
299
4:00 min/km
00:08:01.27
4:00 min/km
13
2
00:06:57.61
4:00 min/km
18
2
5
1146
Jason GEORGE
Jason GEORGE #1146
Male Y12
00:13:33.37
00:13:33.37
3
(5)
Y12
3
00:01:36.68
Male
5
Stirling
4
298
3:37 min/km
00:07:16.13
3:38 min/km
5
3
00:06:17.23
3:36 min/km
6
3
22
1144
Jack FRASER
Jack FRASER #1144
Male Y12
00:15:19.62
00:15:19.62
5
(22)
Y12
5
00:03:22.93
Male
22
Stirling
5
296
4:05 min/km
00:08:28.02
4:14 min/km
33
7
00:06:51.60
3:56 min/km
16
5
27
1071
Jonathan STEBBINS
Jonathan STEBBINS #1071
Male Y10
00:15:30.87
00:15:30.87
5
(27)
Y10
5
00:02:54.81
Male
27
Stirling
6
296
4:08 min/km
00:08:14.83
4:07 min/km
22
5
00:07:16.03
4:10 min/km
32
6
33
1037
Kaleb SMITH
Kaleb SMITH #1037
Male Y09
00:15:43.95
00:15:43.95
5
(33)
Y09
5
00:01:40.59
Male
33
Stirling
7
296
4:12 min/km
00:08:25.98
4:12 min/km
30
4
00:07:17.96
4:11 min/km
36
6
26
1149
Joseph HEALD
Joseph HEALD #1149
Male Y12
00:15:29.86
00:15:29.86
6
(26)
Y12
6
00:03:33.17
Male
26
Stirling
8
295
4:08 min/km
00:08:14.23
4:07 min/km
21
4
00:07:15.62
4:10 min/km
31
7
30
1079
Brandon GEORGE
Brandon GEORGE #1079
Male Y10
00:15:37.60
00:15:37.60
6
(30)
Y10
6
00:03:01.54
Male
30
Stirling
9
295
4:10 min/km
00:09:00.09
4:30 min/km
55
10
00:06:37.51
3:48 min/km
10
3
37
908
Blake GARBIN
Blake GARBIN #908
Male Y07
00:15:53.69
00:15:53.69
7
(37)
Y07
7
00:01:47.96
Male
37
Stirling
10
294
4:14 min/km
00:08:28.84
4:14 min/km
34
7
00:07:24.85
4:15 min/km
42
8
40
1010
Curtis FORREST
Curtis FORREST #1010
Male Y09
00:16:02.42
00:16:02.42
7
(40)
Y09
7
00:01:59.07
Male
40
Stirling
11
294
4:17 min/km
00:08:33.32
4:16 min/km
36
6
00:07:29.09
4:18 min/km
46
8
39
1078
Lachlan GARVEY
Lachlan GARVEY #1078
Male Y10
00:15:56.84
00:15:56.84
8
(39)
Y10
8
00:03:20.78
Male
39
Stirling
12
293
4:15 min/km
00:08:38.90
4:19 min/km
42
8
00:07:17.93
4:11 min/km
35
9
42
935
Ryder MORROW
Ryder MORROW #935
Male Y07
00:16:15.04
00:16:15.04
9
(42)
Y07
9
00:02:09.31
Male
42
Stirling
13
292
4:20 min/km
00:08:47.79
4:23 min/km
45
9
00:07:27.25
4:17 min/km
44
9
46
986
Jasper RUNKLE
Jasper RUNKLE #986
Male Y08
00:16:20.08
00:16:20.08
9
(46)
Y08
9
00:01:51.45
Male
46
Stirling
14
292
4:22 min/km
00:09:06.15
4:33 min/km
60
14
00:07:13.93
4:09 min/km
29
6
49
1055
Zac FERGUSON
Zac FERGUSON #1055
Male Y10
00:16:33.35
00:16:33.35
11
(49)
Y10
11
00:03:57.29
Male
49
Stirling
15
290
4:25 min/km
00:08:48.89
4:24 min/km
46
9
00:07:44.45
4:26 min/km
57
14
55
975
Lachlan RUSITI
Lachlan RUSITI #975
Male Y08
00:16:48.32
00:16:48.32
11
(55)
Y08
11
00:02:19.70
Male
55
Stirling
16
290
4:29 min/km
00:08:59.61
4:29 min/km
54
11
00:07:48.71
4:29 min/km
63
14
77
1011
Cameron GILES
Cameron GILES #1011
Male Y09
00:17:55.01
00:17:55.01
11
(77)
Y09
11
00:03:51.66
Male
77
Stirling
17
290
4:47 min/km
00:10:22.56
5:11 min/km
110
18
00:07:32.45
4:20 min/km
48
9
78
952
Noah VULIN
Noah VULIN #952
Male Y07
00:17:55.31
00:17:55.31
12
(78)
Y07
12
00:03:49.58
Male
78
Stirling
18
289
4:47 min/km
00:09:55.87
4:57 min/km
92
15
00:07:59.44
4:35 min/km
71
13
83
1026
Andrew WALLACE
Andrew WALLACE #1026
Male Y09
00:18:10.81
00:18:10.81
12
(83)
Y09
12
00:04:07.46
Male
83
Stirling
19
289
4:51 min/km
00:09:48.11
4:54 min/km
90
13
00:08:22.70
4:48 min/km
89
16
70
1087
Ethan HAY
Ethan HAY #1087
Male Y10
00:17:40.29
00:17:40.29
14
(70)
Y10
14
00:05:04.23
Male
70
Stirling
20
287
4:43 min/km
00:10:22.49
5:11 min/km
109
21
00:07:17.80
4:11 min/km
33
7
145
1108
Benjamin KOO
Benjamin KOO #1108
Male Y11
00:20:42.86
00:20:42.86
14
(145)
Y11
14
00:08:18.36
Male
145
Stirling
21
287
5:32 min/km
00:11:26.24
5:43 min/km
167
14
00:09:16.62
5:19 min/km
132
11
72
1181
Taj VARGA
Taj VARGA #1181
Male Y12
00:17:42.09
00:17:42.09
15
(72)
Y12
15
00:05:45.40
Male
72
Stirling
22
286
4:43 min/km
00:09:22.76
4:41 min/km
70
17
00:08:19.33
4:46 min/km
86
14
99
1049
Benedict ZHANG
Benedict ZHANG #1049
Male Y09
00:18:42.94
00:18:42.94
16
(99)
Y09
16
00:04:39.58
Male
99
Stirling
23
285
5:00 min/km
00:10:21.54
5:10 min/km
107
16
00:08:21.39
4:48 min/km
88
15
167
1116
Duane SLINGER
Duane SLINGER #1116
Male Y11
00:21:57.46
00:21:57.46
16
(167)
Y11
16
00:09:32.96
Male
167
Stirling
24
285
5:52 min/km
00:12:10.99
6:05 min/km
190
21
00:09:46.46
5:37 min/km
151
13
100
929
Kieron CHAPMAN
Kieron CHAPMAN #929
Male Y07
00:18:45.05
00:18:45.05
17
(100)
Y07
17
00:04:39.32
Male
100
Stirling
25
284
5:00 min/km
00:10:32.58
5:16 min/km
123
25
00:08:12.47
4:43 min/km
80
16
86
1053
Riley ENGLISH
Riley ENGLISH #1053
Male Y10
00:18:15.08
00:18:15.08
18
(86)
Y10
18
00:05:39.02
Male
86
Stirling
26
283
4:52 min/km
00:09:43.54
4:51 min/km
86
17
00:08:31.54
4:53 min/km
96
18
107
1016
Matthew LIPPIATT
Matthew LIPPIATT #1016
Male Y09
00:18:55.05
00:18:55.05
18
(107)
Y09
18
00:04:51.70
Male
107
Stirling
27
283
5:03 min/km
00:10:00.12
5:00 min/km
99
15
00:08:54.93
5:07 min/km
112
18
87
1090
Douw HOOGENBOEZEM
Douw HOOGENBOEZEM #1090
Male Y10
00:18:15.22
00:18:15.22
19
(87)
Y10
19
00:05:39.16
Male
87
Stirling
28
282
4:52 min/km
00:09:35.19
4:47 min/km
80
16
00:08:40.03
4:58 min/km
101
19
124
1035
Kai SHEPHARD
Kai SHEPHARD #1035
Male Y09
00:19:49.29
00:19:49.29
19
(124)
Y09
19
00:05:45.94
Male
124
Stirling
29
282
5:17 min/km
00:10:23.79
5:11 min/km
113
20
00:09:25.50
5:25 min/km
134
20
91
1089
Jack HOLLIDAY
Jack HOLLIDAY #1089
Male Y10
00:18:25.78
00:18:25.78
20
(91)
Y10
20
00:05:49.72
Male
91
Stirling
30
281
4:55 min/km
00:09:45.00
4:52 min/km
88
18
00:08:40.78
4:59 min/km
104
20
177
1161
Benjamin WAI
Benjamin WAI #1161
Male Y12
00:22:26.93
00:22:26.93
21
(177)
Y12
21
00:10:30.24
Male
177
Stirling
31
280
6:00 min/km
00:11:02.75
5:31 min/km
150
20
00:11:24.18
6:33 min/km
215
29
215
1122
Hamish GARDINER
Hamish GARDINER #1122
Male Y11
00:24:21.48
00:24:21.48
22
(215)
Y11
22
00:11:56.98
Male
215
Stirling
32
279
6:30 min/km
00:12:05.99
6:02 min/km
186
18
00:12:15.48
7:02 min/km
255
27
112
922
Ethan RICHARDSON
Ethan RICHARDSON #922
Male Y07
00:19:13.24
00:19:13.24
23
(112)
Y07
23
00:05:07.51
Male
112
Stirling
33
278
5:08 min/km
00:10:49.09
5:24 min/km
141
31
00:08:24.15
4:49 min/km
90
19
180
1172
William RUSITI
William RUSITI #1172
Male Y12
00:22:27.34
00:22:27.34
23
(180)
Y12
23
00:10:30.65
Male
180
Stirling
34
278
6:00 min/km
00:11:04.26
5:32 min/km
153
22
00:11:23.07
6:32 min/km
212
27
123
978
Jai THOMAS
Jai THOMAS #978
Male Y08
00:19:48.84
00:19:48.84
24
(123)
Y08
24
00:05:20.21
Male
123
Stirling
35
277
5:17 min/km
00:10:45.36
5:22 min/km
137
27
00:09:03.47
5:12 min/km
118
22
146
1036
Ansh SINGH
Ansh SINGH #1036
Male Y09
00:20:45.18
00:20:45.18
24
(146)
Y09
24
00:06:41.83
Male
146
Stirling
36
277
5:32 min/km
00:10:22.38
5:11 min/km
108
17
00:10:22.80
5:57 min/km
184
33
220
1121
Lachlan FRANKEL
Lachlan FRANKEL #1121
Male Y11
00:24:31.78
00:24:31.78
24
(220)
Y11
24
00:12:07.28
Male
220
Stirling
37
277
6:33 min/km
00:12:04.41
6:02 min/km
184
17
00:12:27.36
7:09 min/km
270
29
190
1084
Owen GREGORY
Owen GREGORY #1084
Male Y10
00:22:53.99
00:22:53.99
27
(190)
Y10
27
00:10:17.93
Male
190
Stirling
38
274
6:07 min/km
00:10:30.45
5:15 min/km
116
23
00:12:23.54
7:07 min/km
266
44
191
1082
Jaxon GILES
Jaxon GILES #1082
Male Y10
00:22:54.04
00:22:54.04
28
(191)
Y10
28
00:10:17.98
Male
191
Stirling
39
273
6:07 min/km
00:10:47.34
5:23 min/km
139
26
00:12:06.70
6:57 min/km
249
40
199
1174
ZandrĂș SMITH
ZandrĂș SMITH #1174
Male Y12
00:23:12.07
00:23:12.07
28
(199)
Y12
28
00:11:15.38
Male
199
Stirling
40
273
6:12 min/km
00:13:59.78
6:59 min/km
273
33
00:09:12.28
5:17 min/km
129
22
210
1184
Taehwan YOUM
Taehwan YOUM #1184
Male Y12
00:23:44.28
00:23:44.28
29
(210)
Y12
29
00:11:47.59
Male
210
Stirling
41
272
6:20 min/km
00:13:59.57
6:59 min/km
272
32
00:09:44.70
5:36 min/km
149
23
154
974
Alexander RUSITI
Alexander RUSITI #974
Male Y08
00:21:16.03
00:21:16.03
30
(154)
Y08
30
00:06:47.40
Male
154
Stirling
42
271
5:41 min/km
00:11:21.35
5:40 min/km
159
31
00:09:54.68
5:41 min/km
164
33
132
945
George SAYER
George SAYER #945
Male Y07
00:20:10.55
00:20:10.55
32
(132)
Y07
32
00:06:04.82
Male
132
Stirling
43
269
5:23 min/km
00:11:04.11
5:32 min/km
152
34
00:09:06.43
5:14 min/km
121
30
159
958
Lachlan EMMERT
Lachlan EMMERT #958
Male Y08
00:21:24.21
00:21:24.21
32
(159)
Y08
32
00:06:55.58
Male
159
Stirling
44
269
5:43 min/km
00:11:48.38
5:54 min/km
177
39
00:09:35.83
5:30 min/km
143
27
168
1008
Laughlin ELMS
Laughlin ELMS #1008
Male Y09
00:21:58.96
00:21:58.96
32
(168)
Y09
32
00:07:55.60
Male
168
Stirling
45
269
5:52 min/km
00:09:58.30
4:59 min/km
98
14
00:12:00.65
6:54 min/km
241
38
134
932
Harper MAGGS
Harper MAGGS #932
Male Y07
00:20:16.79
00:20:16.79
33
(134)
Y07
33
00:06:11.06
Male
134
Stirling
46
268
5:25 min/km
00:10:32.57
5:16 min/km
122
24
00:09:44.22
5:35 min/km
148
39
222
1057
Riley FLINTOFF
Riley FLINTOFF #1057
Male Y10
00:24:36.69
00:24:36.69
33
(222)
Y10
33
00:12:00.63
Male
222
Stirling
47
268
6:34 min/km
00:13:03.53
6:31 min/km
226
33
00:11:33.15
6:38 min/km
219
32
1
2
3
...
6
7
8
9
10
[11]
12
13
Page 11 of 13 (608 items)