Bunbury Cathedral Grammar Cross Country
3 May 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Junior 3.6km Run
Senior 3.6km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
[10]
11
12
Page 10 of 12 (569 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Wave
Start Time
451
151
Lauren HOWELL
Lauren HOWELL #151
Female Y12
00:30:38.10
00:30:38.10
37
(212)
Y12
37
00:15:16.50
Female
212
GOLD
8:30 min/km
Year 12 Female
14:09:03
452
434
Oliver WARREN
Oliver WARREN #434
Male Y08
00:30:40.10
00:30:40.10
44
(240)
Y08
44
00:16:02.03
Male
240
REDD
8:31 min/km
Year 08 Male
13:11:58
453
315
Lawson ARTHUR
Lawson ARTHUR #315
Male Y11
00:30:43.86
00:30:43.86
32
(241)
Y11
32
00:16:07.34
Male
241
KNIG
8:32 min/km
Year 11 Male
13:57:01
454
144
Jed WILKOSZ
Jed WILKOSZ #144
Male Y11
00:30:44.10
00:30:44.10
33
(242)
Y11
33
00:16:07.57
Male
242
GOLD
8:32 min/km
Year 11 Male
13:57:01
455
140
Sam LINAKER
Sam LINAKER #140
Male Y11
00:30:44.28
00:30:44.28
34
(243)
Y11
34
00:16:07.75
Male
243
GOLD
8:32 min/km
Year 11 Male
13:57:01
456
502
James HOLBORN
James HOLBORN #502
Male Y11
00:30:44.48
00:30:44.48
35
(244)
Y11
35
00:16:07.95
Male
244
REDD
8:32 min/km
Year 11 Male
13:57:01
457
138
Joshua GEERLINGS
Joshua GEERLINGS #138
Male Y11
00:30:44.96
00:30:44.96
36
(245)
Y11
36
00:16:08.43
Male
245
GOLD
8:32 min/km
Year 11 Male
13:57:01
458
630
Olivia EAGLES
Olivia EAGLES #630
Female Y10
00:31:08.36
00:31:08.36
25
(213)
Y10
25
00:13:16.35
Female
213
WILS
8:38 min/km
Year 10 Female
13:51:27
459
635
Abi PENFOLD
Abi PENFOLD #635
Female Y10
00:31:08.42
00:31:08.42
26
(214)
Y10
26
00:13:16.41
Female
214
WILS
8:39 min/km
Year 10 Female
13:51:27
460
402
Ashton THOMSON
Ashton THOMSON #402
Male Y07
00:31:18.32
00:31:18.32
39
(246)
Y07
39
00:18:08.80
Male
246
REDD
8:41 min/km
Year 07 Male
12:52:23
461
224
Lachlan SMITH
Lachlan SMITH #224
Male Y07
00:31:19.10
00:31:19.10
40
(247)
Y07
40
00:18:09.58
Male
247
KNIG
8:41 min/km
Year 07 Male
12:52:23
462
403
Alex WILDMAN
Alex WILDMAN #403
Male Y07
00:31:22.20
00:31:22.20
41
(248)
Y07
41
00:18:12.67
Male
248
REDD
8:42 min/km
Year 07 Male
12:52:23
463
159
Lochie BASHAM
Lochie BASHAM #159
Male Y12
00:32:22.27
00:32:22.27
37
(249)
Y12
37
00:18:23.20
Male
249
GOLD
8:59 min/km
Year 12 Male
14:06:54
464
232
Annie MILTON
Annie MILTON #232
Female Y08
00:32:31.98
00:32:31.98
27
(215)
Y08
27
00:16:51.64
Female
215
KNIG
9:02 min/km
Year 08 Female
13:14:10
465
61
T'kyi BELL
T'kyi BELL #61
Male Y08
00:33:55.35
00:33:55.35
45
(250)
Y08
45
00:19:17.28
Male
250
GOLD
9:25 min/km
Year 08 Male
13:11:58
466
102
Caitlin MULDER
Caitlin MULDER #102
Female Y10
00:34:21.94
00:34:21.94
27
(216)
Y10
27
00:16:29.93
Female
216
GOLD
9:32 min/km
Year 10 Female
13:51:27
467
100
Jessica FERRARI
Jessica FERRARI #100
Female Y10
00:34:24.36
00:34:24.36
28
(217)
Y10
28
00:16:32.35
Female
217
GOLD
9:33 min/km
Year 10 Female
13:51:27
468
52
Layne DEVENISH
Layne DEVENISH #52
Female Y08
00:35:03.36
00:35:03.36
28
(218)
Y08
28
00:19:23.02
Female
218
GOLD
9:44 min/km
Year 08 Female
13:14:10
469
53
Claire LINAKER
Claire LINAKER #53
Female Y08
00:35:04.21
00:35:04.21
29
(219)
Y08
29
00:19:23.87
Female
219
GOLD
9:44 min/km
Year 08 Female
13:14:10
470
668
Quinn SHORTLAND
Quinn SHORTLAND #668
Male Y11
00:36:11.19
00:36:11.19
37
(251)
Y11
37
00:21:34.66
Male
251
WILS
10:03 min/km
Year 11 Male
13:57:01
471
85
David BASHAM
David BASHAM #85
Male Y09
00:37:23.29
00:37:23.29
38
(252)
Y09
38
00:23:04.03
Male
252
GOLD
10:23 min/km
Year 09 Male
13:28:35
472
658
Shelby REEVE
Shelby REEVE #658
Female Y11
00:37:58.33
00:37:58.33
39
(220)
Y11
39
00:22:29.22
Female
220
WILS
10:32 min/km
Year 11 Female
14:00:48
473
492
Emilia MANGALAVITE
Emilia MANGALAVITE #492
Female Y11
00:38:51.57
00:38:51.57
40
(221)
Y11
40
00:23:22.46
Female
221
REDD
10:47 min/km
Year 11 Female
14:00:48
474
31
Ashley BRUMMELMAN
Ashley BRUMMELMAN #31
Female Y07
00:39:56.50
00:39:56.50
39
(222)
Y07
39
00:24:44.93
Female
222
GOLD
11:05 min/km
Year 07 Female
12:55:29
475
598
Flynn HIRSCH
Flynn HIRSCH #598
Male Y08
00:42:51.43
00:42:51.43
46
(253)
Y08
46
00:28:13.36
Male
253
WILS
11:54 min/km
Year 08 Male
13:11:58
597
Taj FOWLER
Taj FOWLER #597
Male Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Male
WILS
Year 08 Male
13:11:58
528
Josh ROBSON
Josh ROBSON #528
Male Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Male
REDD
Year 12 Male
14:06:54
525
Jaxton KIDD
Jaxton KIDD #525
Male Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Male
REDD
Year 12 Male
14:06:54
530
Liam TAAFFE
Liam TAAFFE #530
Male Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Male
REDD
Year 12 Male
14:06:54
567
Amali MAYBERRY
Amali MAYBERRY #567
Female Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Female
WILS
Year 07 Female
12:55:29
664
Anesu CHAKAINGESU
Anesu CHAKAINGESU #664
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
WILS
Year 11 Male
13:57:01
672
Kasey BINDON
Kasey BINDON #672
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
WILS
Year 12 Female
14:09:03
673
Dora CODREANU
Dora CODREANU #673
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
WILS
Year 07 Male
12:52:23
685
Kael FOWLER
Kael FOWLER #685
Male Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Male
WILS
Year 12 Male
14:06:54
678
Hayli PENFOLD
Hayli PENFOLD #678
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
WILS
Year 12 Female
14:09:03
681
Asha VANALLEN
Asha VANALLEN #681
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
WILS
Year 07 Male
12:52:23
682
Lachlan BELL
Lachlan BELL #682
Male Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Male
WILS
Year 12 Male
14:06:54
683
Connor CASTLEDINE
Connor CASTLEDINE #683
Male Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Male
WILS
Year 12 Male
14:06:54
638
Brodie ELY
Brodie ELY #638
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
WILS
Year 10 Male
13:48:33
654
Mia JONES
Mia JONES #654
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
WILS
Year 11 Female
14:00:48
655
Min LUO
Min LUO #655
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
WILS
Year 11 Female
14:00:48
656
Sophia MEAGHER
Sophia MEAGHER #656
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
WILS
Year 11 Female
14:00:48
657
Jorja MOLEWYK
Jorja MOLEWYK #657
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
WILS
Year 11 Female
14:00:48
652
Phoebe HIRSCH
Phoebe HIRSCH #652
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
WILS
Year 11 Female
14:00:48
496
Caitlin SHAW
Caitlin SHAW #496
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
REDD
Year 11 Female
14:00:48
497
Millie YAZDANI
Millie YAZDANI #497
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
REDD
Year 11 Female
14:00:48
504
Jake MCARDLE
Jake MCARDLE #504
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
REDD
Year 11 Male
13:57:01
509
Nicola COHEN
Nicola COHEN #509
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
REDD
Year 12 Female
14:09:03
510
Denhem COWAN
Denhem COWAN #510
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
REDD
Year 12 Female
14:09:03
459
Samantha BLACKHAM
Samantha BLACKHAM #459
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
REDD
Year 10 Female
13:51:27
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
[10]
11
12
Page 10 of 12 (569 items)