Mullaloo Triathlon
3 Apr 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Standard Triathlon
Junior Bolt
Novice Triathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (135 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2bkp
RunLap
Spotter
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
66
315
Patrick BURCH
Patrick BURCH #315
Male 35-39
02:40:05.7
02:40:05.7
13
(58)
35-39
13
Male
58
3:06 min/km
00:35:33.7
96
16
75
00:01:19.6
35
7
29
01:12:52.7
72
13
64
00:01:25.9
98
14
72
00:23:06.6
00:48:53.8
51
8
44
62
316
David CORCORAN
David CORCORAN #316
Male 35-39
02:39:02.0
02:39:02.0
11
(54)
35-39
11
Male
54
3:05 min/km
00:32:46.7
67
12
55
00:02:05.3
68
13
50
01:13:48.0
82
15
72
00:01:01.9
72
9
56
00:23:29.2
00:49:20.1
54
10
47
21
317
Ash CORNISH
Ash CORNISH #317
Male 35-39
02:23:59.1
02:23:59.1
3
(21)
35-39
3
Male
21
NORTH COAST
2:47 min/km
00:27:02.9
14
1
13
00:01:16.0
31
5
26
01:07:08.0
26
4
26
00:01:31.5
103
16
76
00:23:03.9
00:47:00.6
31
5
28
33
318
Paul DINNEEN
Paul DINNEEN #318
Male 35-39
02:27:35.4
02:27:35.4
7
(32)
35-39
7
Male
32
2:51 min/km
00:28:14.2
21
4
17
00:01:54.3
60
12
43
01:08:56.6
37
6
35
00:00:40.0
43
6
35
00:23:37.6
00:47:50.2
42
6
37
44
319
Steven HARMAN
Steven HARMAN #319
Male 35-39
02:32:40.1
02:32:40.1
9
(40)
35-39
9
Male
40
STADIUM
2:57 min/km
00:30:23.5
48
10
40
00:02:16.9
88
15
65
01:10:15.3
51
8
46
00:00:58.6
69
8
54
00:23:24.0
00:48:45.7
49
7
42
74
320
Tyron HARRISON
Tyron HARRISON #320
Male 35-39
02:42:51.0
02:42:51.0
15
(63)
35-39
15
Male
63
North Coast Tri Club
3:09 min/km
00:29:09.9
36
9
30
00:02:42.4
98
17
73
01:11:06.1
55
9
49
00:01:02.1
73
10
57
00:27:44.2
00:58:50.4
102
15
77
50
321
Ryan LASSCOCK
Ryan LASSCOCK #321
Male 35-39
02:33:49.6
02:33:49.6
10
(45)
35-39
10
Male
45
2:59 min/km
00:31:44.1
60
11
50
00:01:41.9
53
11
39
01:09:22.7
42
7
39
00:00:44.7
50
7
41
00:24:24.2
00:50:16.1
58
11
50
9
322
Mark LOMMERS
Mark LOMMERS #322
Male 35-39
02:12:54.9
02:12:54.9
2
(9)
35-39
2
Male
9
North Coast Tri Club
2:34 min/km
00:27:53.6
18
2
15
00:01:14.0
28
3
23
01:02:24.8
8
1
8
00:00:23.0
6
1
6
00:20:27.5
00:40:59.4
10
3
10
7
323
Andrew MALATIOS
Andrew MALATIOS #323
Male 35-39
02:10:21.6
02:10:21.6
1
(7)
35-39
1
Male
7
Kalgoorlie
2:31 min/km
00:28:39.7
29
6
23
00:01:04.3
15
1
14
01:02:34.5
9
2
9
00:00:30.3
21
2
17
00:18:37.2
00:37:32.8
5
1
5
35
324
Corneille Charles MARAIS
Corneille Charles MARAIS #324
Male 35-39
02:28:22.2
02:28:22.2
8
(34)
35-39
8
Male
34
Team XTR Tri Club
2:52 min/km
00:33:48.5
81
14
65
00:01:16.5
32
6
27
01:13:56.0
83
16
73
00:01:03.0
75
11
59
00:28:28.1
00:38:18.2
6
2
6
107
325
Craig MUELLER
Craig MUELLER #325
Male 35-39
02:59:46.7
02:59:46.7
17
(81)
35-39
17
Male
81
Busselton
3:29 min/km
00:36:38.1
103
17
78
00:02:38.3
94
16
70
01:18:12.6
96
17
79
00:01:18.0
95
13
69
00:28:54.7
01:00:59.7
109
16
81
118
326
David MULCASTER
David MULCASTER #326
Male 35-39
03:15:01.9
03:15:01.9
18
(87)
35-39
18
Male
87
triathlon australia
3:47 min/km
00:43:27.4
120
18
87
00:02:54.2
104
18
78
01:20:03.4
100
18
81
00:01:31.8
105
17
78
00:31:52.1
01:07:05.1
118
18
87
28
327
Damien NEWBOLD
Damien NEWBOLD #327
Male 35-39
02:25:59.0
02:25:59.0
4
(27)
35-39
4
Male
27
North Coast Tri Club
2:50 min/km
00:28:10.2
20
3
16
00:01:34.8
44
9
35
01:12:03.7
65
11
57
00:00:34.8
30
4
26
00:21:38.6
00:43:35.4
18
4
18
73
328
Joshua SKALNIK
Joshua SKALNIK #328
Male 35-39
02:41:19.7
02:41:19.7
14
(62)
35-39
14
Male
62
3:07 min/km
00:33:38.5
78
13
62
00:01:36.0
45
10
36
01:12:52.5
71
12
63
00:00:36.2
36
5
30
00:25:11.5
00:52:36.5
76
14
63
31
329
Eduardo VENEZIANO
Eduardo VENEZIANO #329
Male 35-39
02:26:49.6
02:26:49.6
6
(30)
35-39
6
Male
30
2:51 min/km
00:28:43.9
32
7
26
00:01:09.6
24
2
19
01:07:18.5
27
5
27
00:00:33.5
26
3
22
00:24:05.1
00:49:04.0
52
9
45
88
330
Chad VINEY
Chad VINEY #330
Male 35-39
02:48:00.1
02:48:00.1
16
(71)
35-39
16
Male
71
3:15 min/km
00:29:04.5
35
8
29
00:02:12.8
76
14
55
01:13:37.7
79
14
69
00:01:37.4
107
18
79
00:29:35.1
01:01:27.7
112
17
83
30
331
John WELGEMOED
John WELGEMOED #331
Male 35-39
02:26:38.8
02:26:38.8
5
(29)
35-39
5
Male
29
Team XTR Tri Club
2:50 min/km
00:28:21.9
25
5
20
00:01:15.7
30
4
25
01:03:24.7
13
3
13
00:01:30.7
102
15
75
00:23:48.6
00:52:05.7
72
13
60
64
332
Neil WOODINGTON
Neil WOODINGTON #332
Male 35-39
02:39:42.1
02:39:42.1
12
(56)
35-39
12
Male
56
3:06 min/km
00:35:00.0
92
15
72
00:01:22.1
36
8
30
01:11:26.9
60
10
52
00:01:09.3
83
12
63
00:24:23.8
00:50:43.8
62
12
53
103
262
Joanna BOLTON
Joanna BOLTON #262
Female 35-39
02:55:54.3
02:55:54.3
7
(24)
35-39
7
Female
24
Perth Triathlon
3:24 min/km
00:37:59.6
111
7
28
00:03:04.3
110
7
30
01:20:02.4
99
7
19
00:00:56.5
64
6
15
00:26:10.5
00:53:51.5
85
4
17
72
263
Zena COFFEY
Zena COFFEY #263
Female 35-39
02:41:15.5
02:41:15.5
4
(11)
35-39
4
Female
11
North Coast Tri Club
3:07 min/km
00:31:46.7
61
2
11
00:01:39.7
51
3
13
01:15:40.0
89
6
14
00:00:37.5
40
3
8
00:25:27.1
00:51:31.5
68
2
11
84
264
Brooke COLTON
Brooke COLTON #264
Female 35-39
02:46:15.1
02:46:15.1
6
(14)
35-39
6
Female
14
EXCEED
3:13 min/km
00:33:26.6
76
6
16
00:01:49.3
58
5
17
01:11:00.1
54
3
6
00:00:55.6
62
5
14
00:28:38.9
00:59:03.5
103
7
26
71
265
Emma CONWAY
Emma CONWAY #265
Female 35-39
02:41:03.5
02:41:03.5
3
(10)
35-39
3
Female
10
North Coast Tri Club
3:07 min/km
00:31:48.3
62
3
12
00:01:39.6
50
2
12
01:09:09.9
39
1
3
00:00:35.0
33
1
5
00:26:20.5
00:57:50.6
99
6
24
68
266
Jan GRAHAM
Jan GRAHAM #266
Female 35-39
02:40:31.1
02:40:31.1
2
(9)
35-39
2
Female
9
3:07 min/km
00:30:27.7
50
1
9
00:02:10.1
72
6
20
01:13:57.2
84
4
11
00:00:53.6
60
4
13
00:26:14.6
00:53:02.5
78
3
14
80
267
Aishling REES
Aishling REES #267
Female 35-39
02:45:07.7
02:45:07.7
5
(12)
35-39
5
Female
12
Team XTR Tri Club
3:12 min/km
00:33:15.3
71
5
14
00:01:32.0
40
1
9
01:15:16.7
88
5
13
00:00:35.8
35
2
6
00:25:59.4
00:54:27.9
88
5
19
48
372
Adel VAN DER WALT
Adel VAN DER WALT #372
Female 35-39
02:33:10.1
02:33:10.1
1
(5)
35-39
1
Female
5
2:58 min/km
00:33:12.8
70
4
13
00:01:47.4
55
4
15
01:10:01.8
49
2
4
00:01:12.8
90
7
26
00:23:03.3
00:46:55.3
30
1
3
91
268
Tanya AQUINO
Tanya AQUINO #268
Female 40-44
02:48:32.3
02:48:32.3
2
(19)
40-44
2
Female
19
Evolved
3:16 min/km
00:34:45.8
88
1
17
00:01:31.8
39
1
8
01:17:25.4
91
1
15
00:01:07.2
81
2
19
00:26:54.8
00:53:42.1
83
3
15
86
269
Madeleine ERSKINE
Madeleine ERSKINE #269
Female 40-44
02:47:34.0
02:47:34.0
1
(16)
40-44
1
Female
16
North Coast Triathlon
3:15 min/km
00:34:53.3
91
2
20
00:02:16.1
86
3
23
01:22:20.5
112
4
28
00:01:09.5
84
4
21
00:22:54.4
00:46:54.5
29
1
2
106
270
Vanessa HALL
Vanessa HALL #270
Female 40-44
02:58:33.6
02:58:33.6
4
(26)
40-44
4
Female
26
3:28 min/km
00:35:49.0
100
4
23
00:02:14.5
81
2
22
01:21:40.5
106
2
24
00:01:08.6
82
3
20
00:27:47.3
00:57:41.0
97
4
22
99
271
Luciana JACKSON
Luciana JACKSON #271
Female 40-44
02:54:45.5
02:54:45.5
3
(22)
40-44
3
Female
22
North Coast Tri Club
3:23 min/km
00:38:05.2
113
5
30
00:02:54.9
105
4
27
01:22:16.9
110
3
27
00:01:05.1
78
1
17
00:24:58.4
00:50:23.4
59
2
9
273
Tammy MCEWAN
Tammy MCEWAN #273
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
min/km
113
274
Melinda TAYLOR
Melinda TAYLOR #274
Female 40-44
03:01:36.8
03:01:36.8
5
(28)
40-44
5
Female
28
NORTH COAST
3:31 min/km
00:35:37.5
99
3
22
00:02:55.2
106
5
28
01:23:07.8
114
5
29
00:01:50.5
114
5
30
00:27:57.6
00:58:05.8
100
5
25
69
333
Wilson CASADO
Wilson CASADO #333
Male 40-44
02:40:40.8
02:40:40.8
12
(60)
40-44
12
Male
60
North Coast Tri Club
3:07 min/km
00:35:08.3
93
16
73
00:01:16.5
33
4
28
01:09:36.2
46
9
43
00:01:14.1
93
14
67
00:24:05.4
00:53:25.7
80
14
66
109
334
Jarrad DOHERTY
Jarrad DOHERTY #334
Male 40-44
03:00:30.7
03:00:30.7
16
(83)
40-44
16
Male
83
3:30 min/km
00:45:10.1
122
17
88
00:01:25.0
38
5
31
01:13:09.9
75
15
67
00:01:19.9
97
15
71
00:28:03.2
00:59:25.8
105
17
78
45
335
Sean GOLDSTONE
Sean GOLDSTONE #335
Male 40-44
02:32:48.0
02:32:48.0
8
(41)
40-44
8
Male
41
2:58 min/km
00:29:19.0
38
6
32
00:01:49.2
57
9
41
01:11:53.3
63
12
55
00:01:01.6
71
12
55
00:25:04.1
00:48:44.8
48
8
41
70
336
Robert HALL
Robert HALL #336
Male 40-44
02:40:46.1
02:40:46.1
13
(61)
40-44
13
Male
61
NCTC
3:07 min/km
00:29:53.6
43
8
35
00:03:55.0
119
17
87
01:13:07.4
74
14
66
00:00:56.8
66
10
51
00:25:17.7
00:52:53.3
77
12
64
17
337
Anthony JONES
Anthony JONES #337
Male 40-44
02:22:15.3
02:22:15.3
3
(17)
40-44
3
Male
17
EXCEED
2:45 min/km
00:30:45.6
52
10
43
00:02:02.7
66
10
48
01:06:54.6
25
4
25
00:00:42.3
47
7
39
00:20:30.0
00:41:50.1
11
3
11
79
338
Niall KEHOE
Niall KEHOE #338
Male 40-44
02:44:39.5
02:44:39.5
14
(68)
40-44
14
Male
68
Northcoast
3:11 min/km
00:34:27.9
84
14
68
00:00:59.7
11
2
11
01:12:23.4
66
13
58
00:00:51.4
57
9
47
00:25:42.9
00:55:57.1
95
15
75
49
339
Rohan KLEMM
Rohan KLEMM #339
Male 40-44
02:33:29.3
02:33:29.3
10
(44)
40-44
10
Male
44
2:58 min/km
00:30:13.4
46
9
38
00:03:16.7
117
16
85
01:09:34.0
44
8
41
00:01:05.3
80
13
62
00:24:22.3
00:49:19.8
53
9
46
20
340
Justin MCAULIFFE
Justin MCAULIFFE #340
Male 40-44
02:23:36.8
02:23:36.8
5
(20)
40-44
5
Male
20
2:47 min/km
00:28:18.5
23
3
18
00:01:37.4
48
7
38
01:07:40.8
29
5
29
00:00:25.0
13
3
11
00:22:41.6
00:45:35.0
22
5
22
83
341
Alex MEARS
Alex MEARS #341
Male 40-44
02:46:05.4
02:46:05.4
15
(70)
40-44
15
Male
70
3:13 min/km
00:31:09.5
55
11
46
00:02:40.9
96
13
71
01:19:42.6
97
16
80
00:01:41.7
108
16
80
00:24:24.6
00:50:50.7
63
10
54
46
342
Milney MILNE
Milney MILNE #342
Male 40-44
02:32:58.0
02:32:58.0
9
(42)
40-44
9
Male
42
FREMANTLE
2:58 min/km
00:28:45.3
33
5
27
00:02:11.4
75
12
54
01:08:12.8
32
6
32
00:00:32.6
23
4
19
00:25:43.9
00:53:15.8
79
13
65
14
343
Jaimie PERRY
Jaimie PERRY #343
Male 40-44
02:19:14.8
02:19:14.8
2
(14)
40-44
2
Male
14
NORTH COAST
2:42 min/km
00:26:02.2
6
1
6
00:01:00.8
12
3
12
01:05:20.8
17
2
17
00:00:47.6
53
8
43
00:22:23.6
00:46:03.4
26
6
26
23
344
Clinton SCHROEDER
Clinton SCHROEDER #344
Male 40-44
02:24:10.0
02:24:10.0
6
(23)
40-44
6
Male
23
Team XTR Tri Club
2:47 min/km
00:29:29.3
39
7
33
00:01:33.9
43
6
34
01:05:35.7
19
3
19
00:00:24.2
10
2
8
00:23:15.0
00:47:06.8
34
7
30
52
345
Troy SHORTLAND
Troy SHORTLAND #345
Male 40-44
02:34:59.9
02:34:59.9
11
(46)
40-44
11
Male
46
NORTH COAST
3:00 min/km
00:28:34.7
28
4
22
00:02:52.3
102
14
76
01:11:20.7
57
11
51
00:00:40.4
44
6
36
00:24:39.2
00:51:31.7
69
11
58
19
346
Matt SNELL
Matt SNELL #346
Male 40-44
02:23:00.9
02:23:00.9
4
(19)
40-44
4
Male
19
2:46 min/km
00:31:49.1
63
13
51
00:01:44.5
54
8
40
01:08:13.1
33
7
33
00:00:33.5
25
5
21
00:19:56.9
00:40:40.6
9
2
9
110
347
James TAYLOR
James TAYLOR #347
Male 40-44
03:00:45.1
03:00:45.1
17
(84)
40-44
17
Male
84
NORTH COAST
3:30 min/km
00:34:44.5
87
15
71
00:03:01.2
107
15
79
01:22:57.2
113
17
85
00:01:56.4
115
17
85
00:27:48.7
00:58:05.8
101
16
76
37
348
Andrew THORNHILL
Andrew THORNHILL #348
Male 40-44
02:29:08.1
02:29:08.1
7
(36)
40-44
7
Male
36
North Coast Tri Club
2:53 min/km
00:31:17.7
56
12
47
00:02:07.3
69
11
51
01:11:12.0
56
10
50
00:00:57.4
67
11
52
00:21:48.8
00:43:33.7
17
4
17
6
349
Robert WORMALD
Robert WORMALD #349
Male 40-44
02:07:58.0
02:07:58.0
1
(6)
40-44
1
Male
6
2:29 min/km
00:26:08.4
9
2
8
00:00:33.1
1
1
1
01:01:29.8
6
1
6
00:00:22.4
4
1
4
00:19:24.3
00:39:24.1
8
1
8
120
350
Jim CALDWELL
Jim CALDWELL #350
Male 45-49
03:15:56.8
03:15:56.8
10
(88)
45-49
10
Male
88
North Coast Tri Club
3:48 min/km
00:34:35.7
85
10
69
00:03:35.0
118
10
86
01:21:47.3
107
10
83
00:02:37.7
121
10
88
00:34:01.7
01:13:21.1
121
10
88
18
351
Nino FABRIS
Nino FABRIS #351
Male 45-49
02:22:38.5
02:22:38.5
2
(18)
45-49
2
Male
18
North Coast Tri Club
2:46 min/km
00:28:52.7
34
3
28
00:02:17.2
89
7
66
01:06:41.9
24
4
24
00:00:35.5
34
3
29
00:21:42.3
00:44:11.1
19
1
19
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (135 items)