Mullaloo Triathlon
3 Apr 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Standard Triathlon
Junior Bolt
Novice Triathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (135 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2bkp
RunLap
Spotter
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1
231
Ryan BLESING
Ryan BLESING #231
Male Open
01:59:31.5
01:59:31.5
1
(1)
Open
1
Male
1
Team XTR Tri Club
2:19 min/km
00:26:07.5
8
2
7
00:00:40.2
5
2
5
00:58:05.2
1
1
1
00:00:30.1
20
3
16
00:17:03.5
00:34:08.4
1
1
1
26
237
Kaitlyn ILLINGWORTH
Kaitlyn ILLINGWORTH #237
Female 16-19
02:25:51.4
02:25:51.4
1
(1)
16-19
1
Female
1
NORTH COAST
2:49 min/km
00:26:07.2
7
1
1
00:01:06.0
19
2
3
01:11:25.7
59
1
8
00:00:23.5
7
1
1
00:23:02.5
00:46:48.9
28
1
1
3
243
The Exceed Band
The Exceed Band #243
Male Team
02:05:05.0
02:05:05.0
1
(3)
Team
1
Male
3
2:25 min/km
00:25:36.2
5
1
5
00:00:38.8
2
1
2
01:01:17.8
5
1
5
00:00:24.6
12
1
10
00:18:09.1
00:37:07.5
4
1
4
39
248
Sophie ARMSTRONG
Sophie ARMSTRONG #248
Female 20-24
02:29:53.5
02:29:53.5
1
(2)
20-24
1
Female
2
Team XTR Tri Club
2:54 min/km
00:28:33.1
27
1
6
00:01:19.0
34
1
6
01:11:24.7
58
1
7
00:00:45.2
51
2
10
00:23:53.9
00:47:51.4
43
1
6
54
250
Jules JOHNS
Jules JOHNS #250
Female 25-29
02:35:29.1
02:35:29.1
2
(7)
25-29
2
Female
7
Stadium Triathlon Club/Front Runner Sports
3:01 min/km
00:36:58.8
105
3
26
00:01:23.2
37
1
7
01:08:51.6
35
1
2
00:01:10.2
85
2
22
00:22:42.1
00:47:05.3
32
1
4
42
257
Bianca HARDING
Bianca HARDING #257
Female 30-34
02:32:04.7
02:32:04.7
1
(4)
30-34
1
Female
4
Break Your Limits
2:57 min/km
00:31:41.7
58
2
10
00:01:48.0
56
2
16
01:10:02.9
50
1
5
00:00:37.5
39
1
7
00:23:13.8
00:47:54.5
44
1
7
86
269
Madeleine ERSKINE
Madeleine ERSKINE #269
Female 40-44
02:47:34.0
02:47:34.0
1
(16)
40-44
1
Female
16
North Coast Triathlon
3:15 min/km
00:34:53.3
91
2
20
00:02:16.1
86
3
23
01:22:20.5
112
4
28
00:01:09.5
84
4
21
00:22:54.4
00:46:54.5
29
1
2
105
281
Kerin THOMSON
Kerin THOMSON #281
Female 45-49
02:57:39.6
02:57:39.6
4
(25)
45-49
4
Female
25
STADIUM
3:26 min/km
00:42:53.2
119
5
33
00:02:39.4
95
3
25
01:19:56.8
98
4
18
00:01:10.4
86
2
23
00:25:02.5
00:50:59.8
64
1
10
121
282
Sandra ALLAN
Sandra ALLAN #282
Female 55-59
03:34:41.4
03:34:41.4
1
(33)
55-59
1
Female
33
4:10 min/km
00:44:30.1
121
1
34
00:04:19.1
121
1
34
01:33:10.6
120
1
33
00:03:10.5
122
1
34
00:32:32.7
01:09:31.1
120
1
33
82
283
Thomas FRY
Thomas FRY #283
Male 20-24
02:45:43.6
02:45:43.6
1
(69)
20-24
1
Male
69
3:13 min/km
00:37:37.6
109
1
83
00:02:41.8
97
2
72
01:08:07.6
31
1
31
00:02:32.8
120
2
87
00:25:40.3
00:54:43.8
89
1
70
15
290
Christopher O'NEIL
Christopher O'NEIL #290
Male 25-29
02:19:40.0
02:19:40.0
2
(15)
25-29
2
Male
15
STADIUM TRIATHLON CLUB
2:42 min/km
00:28:43.7
31
4
25
00:02:13.4
77
5
56
01:05:15.3
15
1
15
00:00:29.2
17
2
14
00:21:28.6
00:42:58.3
15
1
15
5
294
Aaron COLYER
Aaron COLYER #294
Male 30-34
02:06:07.6
02:06:07.6
1
(5)
30-34
1
Male
5
Team XTR Tri Club
2:26 min/km
00:26:47.3
13
4
12
00:00:51.0
8
1
8
01:03:06.2
12
3
12
00:00:22.4
5
2
5
00:17:28.8
00:35:00.6
2
1
2
7
323
Andrew MALATIOS
Andrew MALATIOS #323
Male 35-39
02:10:21.6
02:10:21.6
1
(7)
35-39
1
Male
7
Kalgoorlie
2:31 min/km
00:28:39.7
29
6
23
00:01:04.3
15
1
14
01:02:34.5
9
2
9
00:00:30.3
21
2
17
00:18:37.2
00:37:32.8
5
1
5
6
349
Robert WORMALD
Robert WORMALD #349
Male 40-44
02:07:58.0
02:07:58.0
1
(6)
40-44
1
Male
6
2:29 min/km
00:26:08.4
9
2
8
00:00:33.1
1
1
1
01:01:29.8
6
1
6
00:00:22.4
4
1
4
00:19:24.3
00:39:24.1
8
1
8
18
351
Nino FABRIS
Nino FABRIS #351
Male 45-49
02:22:38.5
02:22:38.5
2
(18)
45-49
2
Male
18
North Coast Tri Club
2:46 min/km
00:28:52.7
34
3
28
00:02:17.2
89
7
66
01:06:41.9
24
4
24
00:00:35.5
34
3
29
00:21:42.3
00:44:11.1
19
1
19
25
373
Paul HEYES
Paul HEYES #373
Male 50-54
02:25:09.5
02:25:09.5
1
(25)
50-54
1
Male
25
NORTH COAST
2:49 min/km
00:32:52.3
68
1
56
00:03:12.3
113
3
82
01:02:44.3
11
1
11
00:00:34.3
28
1
24
00:22:57.7
00:45:46.2
25
1
25
34
366
Wiktor CICHON
Wiktor CICHON #366
Male 55-59
02:28:19.9
02:28:19.9
2
(33)
55-59
2
Male
33
Team XTR Tri Club
2:52 min/km
00:30:42.5
51
2
42
00:02:13.5
78
4
57
01:09:01.8
38
2
36
00:00:39.9
42
2
34
00:22:34.1
00:45:42.1
24
1
24
101
369
Paul BENNETT
Paul BENNETT #369
Male 60-64
02:55:04.3
02:55:04.3
1
(78)
60-64
1
Male
78
3:23 min/km
00:30:01.0
45
2
37
00:03:02.0
109
1
80
01:18:08.0
94
1
78
00:01:45.0
112
2
83
00:28:35.9
01:02:08.3
115
1
85
48
372
Adel VAN DER WALT
Adel VAN DER WALT #372
Female 35-39
02:33:10.1
02:33:10.1
1
(5)
35-39
1
Female
5
2:58 min/km
00:33:12.8
70
4
13
00:01:47.4
55
4
15
01:10:01.8
49
2
4
00:01:12.8
90
7
26
00:23:03.3
00:46:55.3
30
1
3
111
370
Gordon ROBERTS
Gordon ROBERTS #370
Male 60-64
03:00:50.6
03:00:50.6
2
(85)
60-64
2
Male
85
NONE
3:30 min/km
00:29:50.8
42
1
34
00:03:16.4
116
2
84
01:22:18.6
111
2
84
00:01:44.7
111
1
82
00:30:04.2
01:03:40.1
117
2
86
22
365
Richard BURNELL
Richard BURNELL #365
Male 55-59
02:24:06.9
02:24:06.9
1
(22)
55-59
1
Male
22
EFS
2:47 min/km
00:29:10.1
37
1
31
00:01:13.4
26
1
21
01:04:57.8
14
1
14
00:00:37.3
38
1
32
00:23:15.9
00:48:08.2
45
2
38
98
363
Michael NESBITT
Michael NESBITT #363
Male 50-54
02:53:39.9
02:53:39.9
2
(77)
50-54
2
Male
77
Team XTR Tri Club
3:22 min/km
00:33:24.5
74
2
60
00:02:52.8
103
2
77
01:21:01.7
103
2
82
00:01:25.9
99
2
73
00:26:31.4
00:54:55.0
90
2
71
19
346
Matt SNELL
Matt SNELL #346
Male 40-44
02:23:00.9
02:23:00.9
4
(19)
40-44
4
Male
19
2:46 min/km
00:31:49.1
63
13
51
00:01:44.5
54
8
40
01:08:13.1
33
7
33
00:00:33.5
25
5
21
00:19:56.9
00:40:40.6
9
2
9
32
356
Glyn OVERAL
Glyn OVERAL #356
Male 45-49
02:27:29.8
02:27:29.8
4
(31)
45-49
4
Male
31
ROCKINGHAM
2:51 min/km
00:31:41.5
57
6
48
00:01:13.6
27
3
22
01:06:11.7
23
3
23
00:00:39.6
41
4
33
00:23:41.0
00:47:43.3
41
2
36
35
324
Corneille Charles MARAIS
Corneille Charles MARAIS #324
Male 35-39
02:28:22.2
02:28:22.2
8
(34)
35-39
8
Male
34
Team XTR Tri Club
2:52 min/km
00:33:48.5
81
14
65
00:01:16.5
32
6
27
01:13:56.0
83
16
73
00:01:03.0
75
11
59
00:28:28.1
00:38:18.2
6
2
6
38
309
James PINNINGTON
James PINNINGTON #309
Male 30-34
02:29:15.3
02:29:15.3
7
(37)
30-34
7
Male
37
2:53 min/km
00:32:53.7
69
9
57
00:02:08.6
70
10
52
01:11:34.5
61
11
53
00:00:47.3
52
9
42
00:20:21.3
00:41:51.1
12
2
12
13
288
Edward NEVILLE
Edward NEVILLE #288
Male 25-29
02:18:35.1
02:18:35.1
1
(13)
25-29
1
Male
13
STADIUM TRIATHLON CLUB
2:41 min/km
00:28:22.1
26
2
21
00:00:57.3
10
1
10
01:05:19.5
16
2
16
00:00:36.7
37
4
31
00:21:53.0
00:43:19.4
16
2
16
97
284
Paul HEALY
Paul HEALY #284
Male 20-24
02:53:08.1
02:53:08.1
2
(76)
20-24
2
Male
76
Team XTR Tri Club
3:21 min/km
00:40:00.7
116
2
86
00:02:13.9
80
1
59
01:12:57.4
73
2
65
00:02:06.3
118
1
86
00:26:45.0
00:55:49.8
94
2
74
99
271
Luciana JACKSON
Luciana JACKSON #271
Female 40-44
02:54:45.5
02:54:45.5
3
(22)
40-44
3
Female
22
North Coast Tri Club
3:23 min/km
00:38:05.2
113
5
30
00:02:54.9
105
4
27
01:22:16.9
110
3
27
00:01:05.1
78
1
17
00:24:58.4
00:50:23.4
59
2
9
51
276
Henrietta IRELAND
Henrietta IRELAND #276
Female 45-49
02:34:52.7
02:34:52.7
1
(6)
45-49
1
Female
6
FREMANTLE
3:00 min/km
00:28:17.5
22
1
5
00:01:06.3
21
1
4
01:13:15.1
76
2
9
00:00:29.1
16
1
3
00:25:03.3
00:51:44.6
70
2
12
96
259
Hoddo MILNE
Hoddo MILNE #259
Female 30-34
02:52:33.8
02:52:33.8
3
(21)
30-34
3
Female
21
FREMANTLE
3:21 min/km
00:35:08.8
95
4
21
00:02:10.6
74
5
21
01:18:11.6
95
3
17
00:01:01.6
70
3
16
00:28:07.4
00:56:01.2
96
2
21
41
253
Kylie WINDLE
Kylie WINDLE #253
Female 25-29
02:31:11.0
02:31:11.0
1
(3)
25-29
1
Female
3
Team XTR Tri Club
2:56 min/km
00:28:01.4
19
1
4
00:01:40.3
52
3
14
01:13:21.7
77
2
10
00:00:52.9
58
1
11
00:23:01.1
00:47:14.6
36
2
5
72
263
Zena COFFEY
Zena COFFEY #263
Female 35-39
02:41:15.5
02:41:15.5
4
(11)
35-39
4
Female
11
North Coast Tri Club
3:07 min/km
00:31:46.7
61
2
11
00:01:39.7
51
3
13
01:15:40.0
89
6
14
00:00:37.5
40
3
8
00:25:27.1
00:51:31.5
68
2
11
122
247
Mel AMPLETT
Mel AMPLETT #247
Female 20-24
03:39:56.7
03:39:56.7
2
(34)
20-24
2
Female
34
4:16 min/km
00:37:45.3
110
2
27
00:03:16.2
115
2
32
01:38:05.5
122
2
34
00:00:30.1
18
1
4
00:38:22.8
01:20:19.6
122
2
34
90
238
Ayesha SCOTT
Ayesha SCOTT #238
Female 16-19
02:48:26.6
02:48:26.6
3
(18)
16-19
3
Female
18
NORTH COAST
3:16 min/km
00:29:37.3
40
3
7
00:01:03.9
14
1
1
01:24:52.8
116
3
30
00:00:23.8
8
2
2
00:25:29.7
00:52:28.8
75
2
13
104
241
3 Amigos
3 Amigos #241
Male Team
02:56:14.7
02:56:14.7
3
(80)
Team
3
Male
80
3:25 min/km
00:36:45.1
104
2
79
00:00:39.0
3
2
3
01:26:48.9
117
3
87
00:00:34.9
31
2
27
00:24:15.8
00:51:26.8
67
2
57
2
232
Travis NORTON
Travis NORTON #232
Male Open
02:03:42.5
02:03:42.5
2
(2)
Open
2
Male
2
EXCEED TRIATHLON
2:24 min/km
00:25:00.3
1
1
1
00:00:53.7
9
3
9
01:00:18.4
3
3
3
00:00:30.1
19
2
15
00:18:24.5
00:36:59.9
3
2
3
4
233
Cameron STORM
Cameron STORM #233
Male Open
02:05:28.3
02:05:28.3
3
(4)
Open
3
Male
4
STADIUM
2:26 min/km
00:26:10.1
10
3
9
00:00:39.3
4
1
4
00:59:33.6
2
2
2
00:00:22.0
3
1
3
00:18:58.4
00:38:43.2
7
3
7
89
242
Trimates
Trimates #242
Male Team
02:48:10.0
02:48:10.0
2
(72)
Team
2
Male
72
3:15 min/km
00:37:04.4
106
3
80
00:00:48.6
7
3
7
01:14:37.0
86
2
74
00:00:34.9
32
3
28
00:25:13.1
00:55:05.1
91
3
72
87
251
Virginia SERGAS
Virginia SERGAS #251
Female 25-29
02:47:46.6
02:47:46.6
3
(17)
25-29
3
Female
17
3:15 min/km
00:34:48.1
89
2
18
00:01:36.8
46
2
10
01:20:31.1
102
3
21
00:01:11.0
88
3
24
00:24:29.3
00:49:39.6
56
3
8
81
236
Sophie FOXCROFT
Sophie FOXCROFT #236
Female 16-19
02:45:39.3
02:45:39.3
2
(13)
16-19
2
Female
13
Break Your Limits
3:12 min/km
00:27:31.4
17
2
3
00:01:06.5
22
3
5
01:21:51.1
108
2
25
00:00:43.3
48
3
9
00:26:03.1
00:54:27.0
87
3
18
68
266
Jan GRAHAM
Jan GRAHAM #266
Female 35-39
02:40:31.1
02:40:31.1
2
(9)
35-39
2
Female
9
3:07 min/km
00:30:27.7
50
1
9
00:02:10.1
72
6
20
01:13:57.2
84
4
11
00:00:53.6
60
4
13
00:26:14.6
00:53:02.5
78
3
14
91
268
Tanya AQUINO
Tanya AQUINO #268
Female 40-44
02:48:32.3
02:48:32.3
2
(19)
40-44
2
Female
19
Evolved
3:16 min/km
00:34:45.8
88
1
17
00:01:31.8
39
1
8
01:17:25.4
91
1
15
00:01:07.2
81
2
19
00:26:54.8
00:53:42.1
83
3
15
85
254
Stacey BAKER
Stacey BAKER #254
Female 30-34
02:46:58.0
02:46:58.0
2
(15)
30-34
2
Female
15
3:14 min/km
00:27:06.1
15
1
2
00:01:04.5
16
1
2
01:20:07.4
101
4
20
00:00:53.0
59
2
12
00:27:23.2
00:57:47.0
98
3
23
94
278
Alicia LOPEZ
Alicia LOPEZ #278
Female 45-49
02:49:41.2
02:49:41.2
3
(20)
45-49
3
Female
20
North Coast Tri Club
3:17 min/km
00:33:24.8
75
3
15
00:02:45.5
100
4
26
01:18:03.9
93
3
16
00:01:36.6
106
4
28
00:27:00.5
00:53:50.4
84
3
16
36
286
Peter LIVERSAGE
Peter LIVERSAGE #286
Male 25-29
02:29:02.6
02:29:02.6
4
(35)
25-29
4
Male
35
Team XTR Tri Club
2:53 min/km
00:30:48.8
53
5
44
00:02:15.5
84
6
62
01:09:38.9
47
5
44
00:00:41.9
46
5
38
00:22:31.5
00:45:37.4
23
3
23
8
295
Phil CORRICK
Phil CORRICK #295
Male 30-34
02:11:40.3
02:11:40.3
2
(8)
30-34
2
Male
8
North Coast Tri Club
2:33 min/km
00:25:08.1
3
1
3
00:01:12.0
25
4
20
01:02:42.0
10
2
10
00:00:25.7
14
4
12
00:20:34.7
00:42:12.4
13
3
13
9
322
Mark LOMMERS
Mark LOMMERS #322
Male 35-39
02:12:54.9
02:12:54.9
2
(9)
35-39
2
Male
9
North Coast Tri Club
2:34 min/km
00:27:53.6
18
2
15
00:01:14.0
28
3
23
01:02:24.8
8
1
8
00:00:23.0
6
1
6
00:20:27.5
00:40:59.4
10
3
10
17
337
Anthony JONES
Anthony JONES #337
Male 40-44
02:22:15.3
02:22:15.3
3
(17)
40-44
3
Male
17
EXCEED
2:45 min/km
00:30:45.6
52
10
43
00:02:02.7
66
10
48
01:06:54.6
25
4
25
00:00:42.3
47
7
39
00:20:30.0
00:41:50.1
11
3
11
10
358
Arron ROBERTSON
Arron ROBERTSON #358
Male 45-49
02:15:12.1
02:15:12.1
1
(10)
45-49
1
Male
10
STADIUM
2:37 min/km
00:25:06.2
2
1
2
00:00:47.7
6
1
6
01:00:27.3
4
1
4
00:00:24.1
9
2
7
00:23:38.2
00:48:26.7
46
3
39
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (135 items)