Coogee Jetty to Jetty Swim XXI
12 Mar 2017
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
1500m Swim
750m Swim
250m Try-It
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (31 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team Type
Team
Nation
EstTime
Pace
Wave
154
685
Jan MCGOWAN
Jan MCGOWAN #685
Female 65-74
00:24:19.2
00:24:19.2
1
(67)
65-74
1
Female
67
MSWA
Fremantle Masters
AUS
00:25:06
16:12 min/km
Wave 4 (1500m)
312
890
Robyn SMITH
Robyn SMITH #890
Female 65-74
00:27:45.4
00:27:45.4
2
(140)
65-74
2
00:03:26.2
Female
140
MSWA
Claremont Masters
AUS
00:27:10
18:30 min/km
Wave 5 (1500m)
345
992
Andrea WILLIAMS
Andrea WILLIAMS #992
Female 65-74
00:28:09.7
00:28:09.7
3
(153)
65-74
3
00:03:50.5
Female
153
MSWA
Maida Vale Masters
AUS
00:28:00
18:46 min/km
Wave 5 (1500m)
362
534
Carol HAYNES
Carol HAYNES #534
Female 65-74
00:28:43.5
00:28:43.5
4
(164)
65-74
4
00:04:24.3
Female
164
MSWA
Geraldton Masters
AUS
00:29:30
19:09 min/km
Wave 5 (1500m)
381
936
Annette VAN HAZEL
Annette VAN HAZEL #936
Female 65-74
00:29:00.4
00:29:00.4
5
(174)
65-74
5
00:04:41.2
Female
174
AUS
00:30:00
19:20 min/km
Wave 6 (1500m)
509
953
Pamela WALTER
Pamela WALTER #953
Female 65-74
00:31:21.0
00:31:21.0
6
(246)
65-74
6
00:07:01.8
Female
246
MSWA
Stadium Masters
AUS
00:30:00
20:54 min/km
Wave 6 (1500m)
522
433
Elizabeth DUNN
Elizabeth DUNN #433
Female 65-74
00:31:41.2
00:31:41.2
7
(253)
65-74
7
00:07:22.0
Female
253
MSWA
Armadale Masters
AUS
00:30:05
21:07 min/km
Wave 6 (1500m)
550
443
Kate ELLIOTT
Kate ELLIOTT #443
Female 65-74
00:32:15.1
00:32:15.1
8
(268)
65-74
8
00:07:55.9
Female
268
MSWA
Maida Vale Masters
AUS
00:31:07
21:30 min/km
Wave 6 (1500m)
574
601
Frances JELOVSEK
Frances JELOVSEK #601
Female 65-74
00:33:01.2
00:33:01.2
9
(284)
65-74
9
00:08:42.0
Female
284
AUS
00:35:00
22:00 min/km
Wave 7 (1500m)
580
308
Isabel BUSCH
Isabel BUSCH #308
Female 65-74
00:33:10.8
00:33:10.8
10
(287)
65-74
10
00:08:51.6
Female
287
MSWA
Fremantle Masters
AUS
00:33:43
22:07 min/km
Wave 6 (1500m)
601
444
Theresa ELLIOTT
Theresa ELLIOTT #444
Female 65-74
00:33:47.6
00:33:47.6
11
(298)
65-74
11
00:09:28.4
Female
298
MSWA
Claremont Masters
AUS
00:35:05
22:31 min/km
Wave 7 (1500m)
603
688
Pamela MCHUGH
Pamela MCHUGH #688
Female 65-74
00:33:49.9
00:33:49.9
12
(300)
65-74
12
00:09:30.7
Female
300
MSWA
Melville Masters
AUS
00:37:43
22:33 min/km
Wave 7 (1500m)
610
524
Carmen HARRISON
Carmen HARRISON #524
Female 65-74
00:34:02.0
00:34:02.0
13
(304)
65-74
13
00:09:42.8
Female
304
MSWA
Claremont Masters
AUS
01:00:00
22:41 min/km
Wave 8 (1500m)
626
528
Kaye HARVEY
Kaye HARVEY #528
Female 65-74
00:34:26.2
00:34:26.2
14
(311)
65-74
14
00:10:07.0
Female
311
MSWA
Leisurepark Masters
AUS
00:25:05
22:57 min/km
Wave 4 (1500m)
636
825
Lesley REID
Lesley REID #825
Female 65-74
00:34:57.2
00:34:57.2
15
(315)
65-74
15
00:10:38.0
Female
315
MSWA
Busselton Masters
AUS
00:38:05
23:18 min/km
Wave 7 (1500m)
639
277
Kaye Suzanne BOWATER
Kaye Suzanne BOWATER #277
Female 65-74
00:35:06.3
00:35:06.3
16
(317)
65-74
16
00:10:47.1
Female
317
MSWA
Leeming Masters
AUS
00:33:00
23:24 min/km
Wave 6 (1500m)
656
817
Linda RAY
Linda RAY #817
Female 65-74
00:35:49.0
00:35:49.0
17
(330)
65-74
17
00:11:29.8
Female
330
MSWA
Mandurah Masters
AUS
00:31:45
23:52 min/km
Wave 6 (1500m)
660
272
Elaine BOURNE
Elaine BOURNE #272
Female 65-74
00:35:59.8
00:35:59.8
18
(332)
65-74
18
00:11:40.6
Female
332
MSWA
Maida Vale Masters
AUS
00:35:07
23:59 min/km
Wave 7 (1500m)
667
951
Helen WALSH
Helen WALSH #951
Female 65-74
00:36:26.0
00:36:26.0
19
(337)
65-74
19
00:12:06.8
Female
337
AUS
00:38:00
24:17 min/km
Wave 7 (1500m)
675
523
Roslyn HARKER
Roslyn HARKER #523
Female 65-74
00:37:11.6
00:37:11.6
20
(343)
65-74
20
00:12:52.4
Female
343
MSWA
Westcoast Masters
AUS
00:35:10
24:47 min/km
Wave 7 (1500m)
676
765
Glenis PEARSON
Glenis PEARSON #765
Female 65-74
00:37:12.4
00:37:12.4
21
(344)
65-74
21
00:12:53.2
Female
344
MSWA
Westcoast Masters
AUS
00:35:10
24:48 min/km
Wave 7 (1500m)
680
270
Jan BODDY
Jan BODDY #270
Female 65-74
00:37:20.7
00:37:20.7
22
(346)
65-74
22
00:13:01.5
Female
346
MSWA
Mandurah Masters
AUS
00:37:30
24:53 min/km
Wave 7 (1500m)
681
673
Lynn MARSH
Lynn MARSH #673
Female 65-74
00:37:23.7
00:37:23.7
23
(347)
65-74
23
00:13:04.5
Female
347
AUS
00:41:11
24:55 min/km
Wave 8 (1500m)
692
607
Gail JOHNSON
Gail JOHNSON #607
Female 65-74
00:38:00.4
00:38:00.4
24
(354)
65-74
24
00:13:41.2
Female
354
MSWA
Geraldton Masters
AUS
00:36:28
25:20 min/km
Wave 7 (1500m)
703
287
Lorraine BRITTAIN
Lorraine BRITTAIN #287
Female 65-74
00:39:14.1
00:39:14.1
25
(362)
65-74
25
00:14:54.9
Female
362
MSWA
Geraldton Masters
AUS
00:32:07
26:09 min/km
Wave 6 (1500m)
210
Ruth ANDREW
Ruth ANDREW #210
Female 65-74
DNS
DNS
65-74
Female
MSWA
Beatty Park Masters
AUS
00:31:00
Wave 6 (1500m)
490
Monique GILKS
Monique GILKS #490
Female 65-74
DNS
DNS
65-74
Female
MSWA
Fremantle Masters
AUS
00:35:00
Wave 7 (1500m)
491
Monique GILKS
Monique GILKS #491
Female 65-74
DNS
DNS
65-74
Female
MSWA
Fremantle Masters
AUS
00:35:50
Wave 7 (1500m)
766
Pamela PEARSON
Pamela PEARSON #766
Female 65-74
DNS
DNS
65-74
Female
MSWA
Armadale Masters
AUS
00:45:00
Wave 8 (1500m)
780
Maria PLANT
Maria PLANT #780
Female 65-74
DNS
DNS
65-74
Female
MSWA
Armadale Masters
AUS
01:05:06
Wave 8 (1500m)
1767
Leonie YIRRELL
Leonie YIRRELL #1767
Female 65-74
DNS
DNS
65-74
Female
MSWA
Belmont Masters
AUS
00:33:00
Wave 6 (1500m)
Page 1 of 1 (31 items)