Coogee Jetty to Jetty Swim XXI
12 Mar 2017

     

Page 1 of 2 (83 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameTimeCategoryCat PosTime Behind CatGenderGen PosTeam TypeTeamNationPaceWave
11799
Lucas FAZARI00:03:31.7Open1Male1SWAclubTuart Hill Swimming ClubAUS 14:06 min/kmWave 1 (250m)
21796
Kerry DASBOROUGH00:04:02.4Open1Female1AUS 16:09 min/kmWave 2 (250m)
31890
Daisy KAMMERMANN00:04:03.8Open200:00:01.4Female2SWAclubRiverton AquanautsAUS 16:15 min/kmWave 1 (250m)
41956
Max LEITCH00:04:07.7Open200:00:36.0Male2AUS 16:30 min/kmWave 2 (250m)
51954
Billy LEITCH00:04:12.5Open300:00:40.8Male3AUS 16:50 min/kmWave 2 (250m)
61886
Lukas JAMIESON00:04:16.0Open400:00:44.3Male4AUS 17:04 min/kmWave 1 (250m)
71885
Kelly JAMIESON00:04:16.9Open300:00:14.5Female3AUS 17:07 min/kmWave 1 (250m)
81876
Olivia HAYNES00:04:21.0Open400:00:18.6Female4AUS 17:24 min/kmWave 1 (250m)
91160
Jonathon SMIRK00:04:30.4Open500:00:58.7Male5AUS 18:01 min/kmWave 1 (250m)
101964
Alexander MIDDLEMISS00:04:33.1Open600:01:01.4Male6AUS 18:12 min/kmWave 2 (250m)
111880
Toby HUGHES00:04:41.0Open700:01:09.3Male7SWAclubRockinghamAUS 18:44 min/kmWave 2 (250m)
121781
Larissa BLECHYNDEN00:04:44.7Open500:00:42.3Female5AUS 18:58 min/kmWave 2 (250m)
131875
Finlay HAYES00:04:45.9Open800:01:14.2Male8SWAclubMandurah Swimming ClubAUS 19:03 min/kmWave 1 (250m)
141163
Jingjing LUO00:04:49.0Open600:00:46.6Female6AUS 19:16 min/kmWave 2 (250m)
151888
Zakary JAMIESON00:04:51.6Open900:01:19.9Male9AUS 19:26 min/kmWave 2 (250m)
161776
Alice BEEDIE00:04:54.8Open700:00:52.4Female7AUS 19:39 min/kmWave 2 (250m)
171779
Jeneane BILMAN00:05:07.0Open1000:01:35.3Male10AUS 20:28 min/kmWave 2 (250m)
181161
Eilidh MILNE00:05:09.2Open800:01:06.8Female8AUS 20:36 min/kmWave 2 (250m)
191952
Toby LASIC00:05:10.3Open1100:01:38.6Male11AUS 20:41 min/kmWave 1 (250m)
201780
Matthew BILMAN00:05:11.7Open1200:01:40.0Male12AUS 20:46 min/kmWave 2 (250m)
211772
James ALCOCK00:05:12.8Open1300:01:41.1Male13AUS 20:51 min/kmWave 1 (250m)
221773
Richard ALCOCK00:05:14.3Open1400:01:42.6Male14AUS 20:57 min/kmWave 2 (250m)
231771
Grace ALCOCK00:05:15.8Open900:01:13.4Female9AUS 21:03 min/kmWave 2 (250m)
241891
Lara KIRKWOOD00:05:18.3Open1000:01:15.9Female10RSA 21:13 min/kmWave 2 (250m)
251966
Joanne MIDDLEMISS00:05:29.6Open1100:01:27.2Female11AUS 21:58 min/kmWave 2 (250m)
261965
Jacob MIDDLEMISS00:05:32.6Open1500:02:00.9Male15AUS 22:10 min/kmWave 2 (250m)
271972
Matthew QUINN00:05:35.7Open1600:02:04.0Male16AUS 22:22 min/kmWave 1 (250m)
281873
Jezabel GALLOWAY00:05:37.7Open1200:01:35.3Female12AUS 22:30 min/kmWave 2 (250m)
291978
Kaitlyn STREETER00:05:39.0Open1300:01:36.6Female13SWAclubRockingham StingraysAUS 22:36 min/kmWave 1 (250m)
301788
Emma BURMAS00:05:47.6Open1400:01:45.2Female14AUS 23:10 min/kmWave 2 (250m)
311790
Erin CARDER00:05:48.3Open1500:01:45.9Female15AUS 23:13 min/kmWave 2 (250m)
321798
Sharon ELLIS00:05:52.7Open1600:01:50.3Female16AUS 23:30 min/kmWave 2 (250m)
331791
Zia CARLSON00:05:59.2Open1700:01:56.8Female17SWAclubTuart Hill Swimming ClubAUS 23:56 min/kmWave 1 (250m)
341953
Adriana LAUREL00:05:59.2Open1800:01:56.8Female18TriClubStadium Triathlon ClubMEX 23:56 min/kmWave 2 (250m)
351795
Kai CUMMINGS00:05:59.6Open1700:02:27.9Male17AUS 23:58 min/kmWave 1 (250m)
361969
Kyra NIMMO00:06:03.7Open1900:02:01.3Female19AUS 24:14 min/kmWave 2 (250m)
371787
Benjamin BRAY00:06:06.8Open1800:02:35.1Male18AUS 24:27 min/kmWave 2 (250m)
381159
Ethan MARANGONI00:06:12.2Open1900:02:40.5Male19AUS 24:48 min/kmWave 1 (250m)
391789
Melinda BURMAS00:06:25.7Open2000:02:23.3Female20AUS 25:42 min/kmWave 2 (250m)
401889
Lachlan JONES00:06:27.4Open2000:02:55.7Male20AUS 25:49 min/kmWave 2 (250m)
411980
Tristan VAN WAAS00:06:37.5Open2100:03:05.8Male21SWAclubRockinghamAUS 26:30 min/kmWave 1 (250m)
421774
Bethan ASHTON00:06:43.5Open2100:02:41.1Female21AUS 26:53 min/kmWave 2 (250m)
431884
Isaac JACKSON00:06:45.6Open2200:03:13.9Male22AUS 27:02 min/kmWave 1 (250m)
441775
Thane ASHTON00:06:45.9Open2300:03:14.2Male23AUS 27:03 min/kmWave 2 (250m)
451958
Caleb MACEY00:06:47.2Open2400:03:15.5Male24AUS 27:08 min/kmWave 2 (250m)
461957
Daniel LENANE00:06:47.8Open2500:03:16.1Male25AUS 27:11 min/kmWave 1 (250m)
471162
Anna KLEIN00:06:49.1Open2200:02:46.7Female22AUS 27:16 min/kmWave 2 (250m)
481977
Jelena SOSTARIC00:06:51.7Open2300:02:49.3Female23AUS 27:26 min/kmWave 2 (250m)
491794
Donna CRYER00:06:59.9Open2400:02:57.5Female24GBR 27:59 min/kmWave 1 (250m)
501777
Jamie BILMAN00:07:06.1Open2600:03:34.4Male26AUS 28:24 min/kmWave 2 (250m)
Page 1 of 2 (83 items)
   

fb