Sand Tracks Christmas Classic Paddle
10 Dec 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (35 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Pace
2
28
Dan HUMBLE
Dan HUMBLE #28
Male Spec
00:53:51.2
00:53:51.2
1
(2)
Spec
1
Male
2
Trigg Island SLSC
AU
4:38 min/km
3
48
Jesse PHILLIPS
Jesse PHILLIPS #48
Male Spec
00:53:55.1
00:53:55.1
2
(3)
Spec
2
Male
3
North Cottesloe SLSC
AU
4:38 min/km
4
40
Josh MAURICE
Josh MAURICE #40
Male Spec
00:53:59.2
00:53:59.2
3
(4)
Spec
3
Male
4
CITY OF PERTH
AU
4:39 min/km
5
21
Brendan DOWNES
Brendan DOWNES #21
Male Spec
00:54:18.9
00:54:18.9
4
(5)
Spec
4
Male
5
North Cottesloe SLSC
AU
4:40 min/km
8
47
Daniel PETERS
Daniel PETERS #47
Male Spec
00:57:37.7
00:57:37.7
5
(8)
Spec
5
Male
8
North Cottesloe SLSC
AU
4:58 min/km
12
34
John LISHMAN
John LISHMAN #34
Male Spec
00:57:56.9
00:57:56.9
6
(11)
Spec
6
Male
11
North Cottesloe SLSC
AU
4:59 min/km
16
41
Samuel MAURICE
Samuel MAURICE #41
Male Spec
00:58:27.5
00:58:27.5
7
(14)
Spec
7
Male
14
CITY OF PERTH
AU
5:02 min/km
17
60
Matt ROWETT
Matt ROWETT #60
Male Spec
00:58:50.2
00:58:50.2
8
(15)
Spec
8
Male
15
North Cottesloe SLSC
AU
5:04 min/km
20
8
Michael BINGEMANN
Michael BINGEMANN #8
Male Spec
00:59:17.9
00:59:17.9
9
(17)
Spec
9
Male
17
North Cottesloe SLSC
AU
5:06 min/km
21
122
Josh Lynn
Josh Lynn #122
Male Spec
00:59:59.3
00:59:59.3
10
(18)
Spec
10
Male
18
AU
5:10 min/km
22
58
Alex ROVIRA
Alex ROVIRA #58
Male Spec
00:59:59.4
00:59:59.4
11
(19)
Spec
11
Male
19
North Cottesloe SLSC
AU
5:10 min/km
27
65
Dylan SPIBY
Dylan SPIBY #65
Male Spec
01:01:48.0
01:01:48.0
12
(23)
Spec
12
Male
23
Trigg Island SLSC
AU
5:19 min/km
29
7
Nat BENJANUVATRA
Nat BENJANUVATRA #7
Male Spec
01:02:38.4
01:02:38.4
13
(25)
Spec
13
Male
25
North Cottesloe SLSC
AU
5:24 min/km
33
38
Robert MACQUEEN
Robert MACQUEEN #38
Male Spec
01:04:22.3
01:04:22.3
14
(28)
Spec
14
Male
28
Indian Ocean Paddlers
AU
5:32 min/km
36
46
Zac PEARSON
Zac PEARSON #46
Male Spec
01:04:53.3
01:04:53.3
15
(31)
Spec
15
Male
31
North Cottesloe SLSC
AU
5:35 min/km
40
26
Peter HOLLIDAY
Peter HOLLIDAY #26
Male Spec
01:05:53.1
01:05:53.1
16
(34)
Spec
16
Male
34
North Cottesloe SLSC
AU
5:40 min/km
55
59
Sam ROWE
Sam ROWE #59
Male Spec
01:08:03.1
01:08:03.1
17
(39)
Spec
17
Male
39
North Cottesloe SLSC
AU
5:51 min/km
58
53
Christopher RATAJCZAK
Christopher RATAJCZAK #53
Male Spec
01:09:20.7
01:09:20.7
18
(40)
Spec
18
Male
40
North Cottesloe SLSC
AU
5:58 min/km
59
52
John PROWSE
John PROWSE #52
Male Spec
01:09:37.0
01:09:37.0
19
(41)
Spec
19
Male
41
North Cottesloe SLSC
AU
6:00 min/km
63
33
Kaelan LINDUP
Kaelan LINDUP #33
Male Spec
01:10:31.8
01:10:31.8
20
(42)
Spec
20
Male
42
Trigg Island SLSC
AU
6:04 min/km
64
23
Robert HAAGMAN
Robert HAAGMAN #23
Male Spec
01:10:39.3
01:10:39.3
21
(43)
Spec
21
Male
43
North Cottesloe SLSC
AU
6:05 min/km
66
76
Rob WALLWORK
Rob WALLWORK #76
Male Spec
01:11:19.6
01:11:19.6
22
(45)
Spec
22
Male
45
AU
6:08 min/km
67
19
James DANN
James DANN #19
Male Spec
01:11:43.7
01:11:43.7
23
(46)
Spec
23
Male
46
North Cottesloe SLSC
AU
6:11 min/km
69
30
Phil LANSELL
Phil LANSELL #30
Male Spec
01:12:37.6
01:12:37.6
24
(47)
Spec
24
Male
47
North Cottesloe SLSC
AU
6:15 min/km
73
123
Christian Sprogoe
Christian Sprogoe #123
Male Spec
01:13:40.5
01:13:40.5
25
(49)
Spec
25
Male
49
AU
6:21 min/km
75
22
Matthew FLEMING
Matthew FLEMING #22
Male Spec
01:14:38.0
01:14:38.0
26
(51)
Spec
26
Male
51
North Cottesloe SLSC
AU
6:26 min/km
79
80
Simon WILLIAMS
Simon WILLIAMS #80
Male Spec
01:18:37.2
01:18:37.2
27
(55)
Spec
27
Male
55
North Cottesloe SLSC
AU
6:46 min/km
81
79
Kyle WILLIAMS
Kyle WILLIAMS #79
Male Spec
01:18:52.8
01:18:52.8
28
(56)
Spec
28
Male
56
North Cottesloe SLSC
AU
6:48 min/km
84
49
Roberto PIZZIRANI
Roberto PIZZIRANI #49
Male Spec
01:20:19.2
01:20:19.2
29
(57)
Spec
29
Male
57
North Cottesloe SLSC
AU
6:55 min/km
85
10
Andris BLANKENBURGS
Andris BLANKENBURGS #10
Male Spec
01:20:35.5
01:20:35.5
30
(58)
Spec
30
Male
58
North Cottesloe SLSC
AU
6:56 min/km
90
68
Gary STEINEPREIS
Gary STEINEPREIS #68
Male Spec
01:24:35.8
01:24:35.8
31
(61)
Spec
31
Male
61
North Cottesloe SLSC
AU
7:17 min/km
71
Ian TRIPLETT
Ian TRIPLETT #71
Male Spec
DNS
DNS
Spec
Male
Terrigal
AU
72
James TRIPLETT
James TRIPLETT #72
Male Spec
DNS
DNS
Spec
Male
North Cottesloe SLSC
AU
14
Sean CARTER
Sean CARTER #14
Male Spec
DNS
DNS
Spec
Male
North Cottesloe SLSC
AU
9
Tim BIRD
Tim BIRD #9
Male Spec
DNS
DNS
Spec
Male
North Cottesloe SLSC
AU
Page 1 of 1 (35 items)
© 2023