Chevron City to Surf for Activ 2018 - Karratha
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Leaderboard
Details
12 Aug 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 6 (255 items)
[1]23456
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Fav
Share
Print
Name
Time
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gen Pos
Team
Pos in Team
Pace
11613Tim RENTON00:14:30.9700:14:26.5630-3911 Male11  3:36 min/km
2217Paul MITCHELL00:16:25.8000:16:23.8840-4911 Male22Activ All Stars14:05 min/km
33572Craig ALBERD00:16:29.8900:16:25.2240-492200:00:04.08Male33  4:06 min/km
44683Claire EATWELL00:17:15.7300:17:12.4920-2911 Female11  4:18 min/km
55545Michael DURACK00:17:39.7000:17:35.81Under 1611 Male44  4:23 min/km
66684Josh VERNON00:18:10.9500:18:06.65Under 162200:00:31.25Male55St Luke's College14:31 min/km
77596Callum MARSHALL00:18:18.4400:18:17.68Under 163300:00:38.74Male66Team Chevron14:34 min/km
88501Tess KORTEN00:18:59.9700:18:58.0440-4911 Female22Team Chevron24:44 min/km
99632Youmei XIAO00:19:01.8600:18:58.1940-493300:02:36.05Male77  4:44 min/km
1010183Robert DAW00:19:24.6800:19:03.9240-494400:02:58.88Male88Team Chevron34:45 min/km
1111515Joma BACON00:19:35.1700:19:20.6130-392200:05:04.20Male99  4:50 min/km
1212548Hemi WYNYARD-THOMPSON00:19:50.6900:19:39.22Under 164400:02:10.99Male1010  4:54 min/km
1314597Jye MARSHALL00:19:51.6800:19:51.68Under 165600:02:11.98Male1112Team Chevron44:57 min/km
1413680Rj EVANS00:20:02.3400:19:51.47Under 166500:02:22.64Male1211Pannawonica14:57 min/km
1515637Sebastiaan VAN ZYL00:20:06.4200:19:55.75Under 167700:02:26.72Male1313Baynton West Primary School14:58 min/km
1616685Amy RUSHTON00:20:25.4300:20:23.0120-292200:03:09.69Female33Drsabcde15:05 min/km
1717576Emily ALBERD00:20:30.4200:20:26.13Under 1611 Female44  5:06 min/km
1818505Brittany RUSSELL00:20:36.2400:20:30.2920-293300:03:20.51Female55  5:07 min/km
1919552Nigel SANYANGORE00:20:55.0400:20:50.8830-393300:06:24.07Male1414  5:12 min/km
2020607Aaron LOTHIAN00:20:59.3300:20:51.9740-495500:04:33.53Male1515  5:12 min/km
2123598Gail GREENSILL00:21:18.9800:21:13.8740-492200:02:19.00Female68  5:18 min/km
2222599Amelia GREENSILL00:21:19.1800:21:13.7716-1911 Female77  5:18 min/km
2324706Mason BROWN00:21:23.8800:21:14.40Under 168800:03:44.18Male1616Pannawonica25:18 min/km
2421550Otia WYNYARD-THOMPSON00:21:24.0800:21:13.66Under 162200:00:53.65Female86  5:18 min/km
2525646Dylan CAMPBELL00:21:28.6700:21:17.80Under 169900:03:48.97Male1717Pannawonica35:19 min/km
2626560Zach BRUCE00:21:41.0000:21:40.10Under 16101000:04:01.30Male1818LenniÆs Crew15:25 min/km
2728201Jo SINGH00:21:54.1600:21:51.0030-3911 Female99LenniÆs Crew25:27 min/km
2827603Ian KEMP00:21:57.7700:21:50.8550-5911 Male1919Team Chevron55:27 min/km
2929591Jackson KORTEN00:22:07.1600:22:05.22Under 16111100:04:27.46Male2020Team Chevron65:31 min/km
3031608Ella DAY00:22:21.6700:22:17.17Under 163300:01:51.25Female1011  5:34 min/km
3130654Natasha ROZA-BUTLER00:22:25.7500:22:08.9030-392200:00:31.59Female1110LenniÆs Crew35:32 min/km
3232703Amelia SHIRES00:22:26.6600:22:24.84Under 164400:01:56.23Female1212  5:36 min/km
3334502Lachlan MORGAN00:22:49.4000:22:48.44Under 16121200:05:09.70Male2121Team Chevron75:42 min/km
3433592Amelia SCHEELE00:22:52.3300:22:39.4230-393300:00:58.17Female1313Team Chevron85:39 min/km
3535580Jade HANSON00:22:56.1600:22:54.1720-294400:05:40.42Female1414LenniÆs Crew45:43 min/km
3636523Ella TINK00:22:59.4900:22:57.65Under 165500:02:29.07Female1515LenniÆs Crew55:44 min/km
3737659Ruby WOOD-HILL00:23:09.5400:23:04.24Under 166600:02:39.12Female1616Baynton West Primary School25:46 min/km
3842584Sophie PLEASANCE00:23:23.5900:23:22.37Under 167800:02:53.16Female1721LenniÆs Crew65:50 min/km
3941618Summer MULLAN00:23:25.8400:23:21.67Under 168700:02:55.42Female1820  5:50 min/km
4043524Brycen TINK00:23:27.2500:23:26.49Under 16131300:05:47.55Male2222LenniÆs Crew75:51 min/km
4138649Kyla ULMER00:23:28.2800:23:11.6130-394400:01:34.12Female1917LenniÆs Crew85:47 min/km
4240514Rebekah BACON00:23:29.2800:23:19.3330-395600:01:35.11Female2019  5:49 min/km
4339500Lauren LEE00:23:29.8900:23:17.4130-396500:01:35.73Female2118  5:49 min/km
4446688Kiara POWER00:23:42.1600:23:29.9630-397700:01:47.99Female2222  5:52 min/km
4547589Nigel HEARNE00:23:44.4000:23:37.4850-592200:01:46.62Male2325Team Chevron95:54 min/km
4648503Joel MORGAN00:23:47.8700:23:46.96Under 16141500:06:08.17Male2426Team Chevron105:56 min/km
4751579Teis PEDERSEN00:23:58.2900:23:57.87Under 16151600:06:18.59Male2528LenniÆs Crew95:59 min/km
4844533William MCNAUGHT00:24:01.6100:23:28.48Under 16161400:06:21.91Male2623Baynton West Primary School35:52 min/km
4945531Travis MCNAUGHT00:24:02.4000:23:29.7440-496600:07:36.59Male2724Baynton West Primary School45:52 min/km
5049718Heather OLSSON00:24:07.3500:23:47.6030-398800:02:13.18Female2323  5:56 min/km
Page 1 of 6 (255 items)
[1]23456
fb

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2018