Rottnest Channel Swim
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Leaderboard
Details
24 Feb 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 1 (31 items)
Pos
Race No
Fav
Share
Name
Time
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
State
Country
Swimmer 1
Swimmer 2
Swimmer3
Swimmer4
AddAge
Pace
Wave
1776The Herbert Voigt Tribute 05:09:53.25200+1 Male1Western AustraliaAUS John LeaversuchTony LeaversuchShane MacdermottPeter Robins22715:43 min/kmWave 9
2777The Liver Swimmers 05:16:23.51150+ Mixed1 Mixed1Western AustraliaAUS Bastiaan De BoerSimon HazeldineGerard MacquillanBriohny Smith18416:03 min/kmWave 9
3769Survey Group Swimmers 05:33:30.76150+ Mixed200:17:07.25Mixed2Western AustraliaAUS Anthea BrownAlister ClarkChris MitchellBenjamin Simpson15316:55 min/kmWave 9
4754Fero 05:34:30.67100+1 Male2Western AustraliaAUS Robert FrancoMark Murray-SmithDaniel PernaLochlan Taddei13916:58 min/kmWave 9
5758Hellfish #2 05:38:19.15150+1 Male3VictoriaAUS Justin GatelyJames ThomasAlex ThompsonRichard Watson17417:10 min/kmWave 9
6773The Adventurers 05:45:13.0356+ Mixed1 Mixed3Western AustraliaAUS Courtney ArmstrongFelicity CouplandMiranda MccurryLuke Pardini9917:31 min/kmWave 9
7760MMA Offshore Limited 05:46:31.35150+200:08:12.20Male4Western AustraliaAUS Ryan BowyerSean ConnellyDylan Darbyshire-RobertsStuart Edgar16417:35 min/kmWave 9
8767Southern Wrongs 05:47:08.35150+ Mixed300:30:44.84Mixed4Western AustraliaAUS Ellen SmithSimon SmithThomas SmithDean Thornton17717:37 min/kmWave 9
9772Team Oi 05:48:38.19150+300:10:19.04Male5Western AustraliaAUS Nathan McintoshChris MurphyJon StaggNick Stagg19917:41 min/kmWave 9
10774THE COBBLERS CREW 05:49:04.52200+200:39:11.27Male6Western AustraliaAUS Greg FlynnGary FoaleGrant JohnstonSimon Lyons21317:43 min/kmWave 9
11752ESIA Gift of Hearing 05:50:46.77200+ Mixed1 Mixed5Western AustraliaAUS Marcus AtlasJohn HarrisBradley SameRhonda Tuckey23217:48 min/kmWave 9
12768SPECtacular sharkbait 05:51:28.20200+ Mixed200:00:41.42Mixed6Western AustraliaAUS Garry FitzpatrickPeter LarsenKerrie StevensonLouise Winkler20217:50 min/kmWave 9
13770Team Dulux 05:53:15.22150+400:14:56.06Male7Western AustraliaAUS Trueman FaulknerRob HerkesMark RheinbergerMark Scott18317:55 min/kmWave 9
14764Numb Nutz 05:56:28.02200+300:46:34.76Male8QueenslandAUS John DugganFraser McguffinBrett MeyerWilliam Moore21118:05 min/kmWave 9
15761Modern Men 05:57:19.31200+400:47:26.05Male9Western AustraliaAUS Mark ArundellSacha ChiaramonteNathan LedgerRichard Lynn21018:08 min/kmWave 9
16759KordaMentha 06:00:21.46100+200:25:50.79Male10Western AustraliaAUS Sam BroughtonBenjamin CarruthersRichard TuckerSamuel Woods14518:17 min/kmWave 9
17756Green Arrow Swim Team 06:09:55.53150+500:31:36.37Male11Western AustraliaAUS Jan GyrnMatt MullinsWarrick SteabbenNicholas Thomson16918:46 min/kmWave 9
18763Mutiplex - Old Boys 06:12:32.03150+600:34:12.87Male12Western AustraliaAUS Brendan ParramoreSimon Rhys-MaitlandJason ThomsonBarry Watson18918:54 min/kmWave 9
19751Deane Street Darts 06:24:47.18150+ Mixed401:08:23.67Mixed7Western AustraliaAUS David FieldJack FieldUlrik JensenKate Weight16519:31 min/kmWave 9
750Channel 10 News DNF100+ Mixed MixedWestern AustraliaAUS Karl CarosellaClaire DearleMelissa KennyKerri Sands138 Wave 9
755Go Slow...but get there DNF150+ Mixed MixedWestern AustraliaAUS Robert ChapmanJason KnibbsAlister MillsNikki Winkworth175 Wave 9
757Guys & Dolls DNF150+ Mixed MixedWestern AustraliaAUS Kay BrownTony Della MaddalenaCraig ParkLouise Reymond175 Wave 9
762MPX Grads DNF100+ Mixed MixedWestern AustraliaAUS Vicki BilroLuke CannellCaris GordonTroy Shevlin100 Wave 9
765SCGH Bait Fish DNF100+ MaleWestern AustraliaAUS Craig BrownlieThomas CliftonScott MacinnesXiang Salim135 Wave 9
766South Aussie Cossies DNF100+ Mixed MixedSouth AustraliaAUS Kate ReeveMark ReeveAlister WalshMichael Wiering141 Wave 9
771Team Kalgoorlie DNF150+ Mixed MixedWestern AustraliaAUS Alex HarwoodKaren JohnsonDean O'BrienRyan Valente172 Wave 9
775THe Frat House DNF150+ MaleWestern AustraliaAUS David DevenishPeter ElkerboutMark HaroldStuart Mackinnon166 Wave 9
778The master and his carers DNF200+ Mixed MixedWestern AustraliaAUS Mark DonovanDesiree SilvaJane ValentineTracy Wallwork221 Wave 9
779The River Rats DNF150+ MaleWestern AustraliaAUS Matthew AllanAnthony BellIan DeyStuart Mccormack189 Wave 9
780Wrays DNF100+ Mixed MixedWestern AustraliaAUS Amélie CapornPeter CapornRobert PierceSeth Pierce121 Wave 9
781Lavan DNF56+ MaleWestern AustraliaAUS Carlo HelyGrant PeoplesLuke ThistlethwaiteZac Vinten75 Wave 9
Page 1 of 1 (31 items)
fb