Bunbury Cathedral Grammar Cross Country
3 May 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Junior 3.6km Run
Senior 3.6km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (39 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Wave
Start Time
31
409
Charlotte CHURCHER
Charlotte CHURCHER #409
Female Y08
00:15:40.34
00:15:40.34
1
(5)
Y08
1
Female
5
REDD
4:21 min/km
Year 08 Female
13:14:10
36
582
Tara ANDERSON
Tara ANDERSON #582
Female Y08
00:15:51.98
00:15:51.98
2
(8)
Y08
2
00:00:11.64
Female
8
WILS
4:24 min/km
Year 08 Female
13:14:10
57
407
Mikayla BLACKHAM
Mikayla BLACKHAM #407
Female Y08
00:16:39.10
00:16:39.10
3
(14)
Y08
3
00:00:58.76
Female
14
REDD
4:37 min/km
Year 08 Female
13:14:10
66
56
Lucy SEYMOUR-FARLEY
Lucy SEYMOUR-FARLEY #56
Female Y08
00:16:58.76
00:16:58.76
4
(16)
Y08
4
00:01:18.42
Female
16
GOLD
4:42 min/km
Year 08 Female
13:14:10
81
587
Olivia PETHER
Olivia PETHER #587
Female Y08
00:17:23.60
00:17:23.60
5
(19)
Y08
5
00:01:43.26
Female
19
WILS
4:49 min/km
Year 08 Female
13:14:10
96
585
Hannah HILL
Hannah HILL #585
Female Y08
00:17:51.69
00:17:51.69
6
(22)
Y08
6
00:02:11.35
Female
22
WILS
4:57 min/km
Year 08 Female
13:14:10
116
417
Amber SHEPHERD
Amber SHEPHERD #417
Female Y08
00:18:13.47
00:18:13.47
7
(34)
Y08
7
00:02:33.13
Female
34
REDD
5:03 min/km
Year 08 Female
13:14:10
122
58
Sari WOOTTON
Sari WOOTTON #58
Female Y08
00:18:24.85
00:18:24.85
8
(35)
Y08
8
00:02:44.51
Female
35
GOLD
5:06 min/km
Year 08 Female
13:14:10
137
413
Sarah MAZZUCCHELLI
Sarah MAZZUCCHELLI #413
Female Y08
00:18:47.22
00:18:47.22
9
(42)
Y08
9
00:03:06.88
Female
42
REDD
5:13 min/km
Year 08 Female
13:14:10
162
50
Maia ANDERSON
Maia ANDERSON #50
Female Y08
00:19:24.60
00:19:24.60
10
(57)
Y08
10
00:03:44.26
Female
57
GOLD
5:23 min/km
Year 08 Female
13:14:10
171
231
Emilija LEWIS
Emilija LEWIS #231
Female Y08
00:19:37.81
00:19:37.81
11
(59)
Y08
11
00:03:57.47
Female
59
KNIG
5:27 min/km
Year 08 Female
13:14:10
193
588
Iliana ROBERTS
Iliana ROBERTS #588
Female Y08
00:20:19.36
00:20:19.36
12
(68)
Y08
12
00:04:39.02
Female
68
WILS
5:38 min/km
Year 08 Female
13:14:10
196
583
Imogen HARRIS
Imogen HARRIS #583
Female Y08
00:20:22.05
00:20:22.05
13
(69)
Y08
13
00:04:41.71
Female
69
WILS
5:39 min/km
Year 08 Female
13:14:10
197
586
Ruth MARTIN
Ruth MARTIN #586
Female Y08
00:20:22.10
00:20:22.10
14
(70)
Y08
14
00:04:41.76
Female
70
WILS
5:39 min/km
Year 08 Female
13:14:10
213
415
Kate PEACOCK
Kate PEACOCK #415
Female Y08
00:20:46.86
00:20:46.86
15
(76)
Y08
15
00:05:06.52
Female
76
REDD
5:46 min/km
Year 08 Female
13:14:10
227
414
Georgia MCCARTHY
Georgia MCCARTHY #414
Female Y08
00:21:03.10
00:21:03.10
16
(87)
Y08
16
00:05:22.76
Female
87
REDD
5:50 min/km
Year 08 Female
13:14:10
228
589
Paige STEGMANN
Paige STEGMANN #589
Female Y08
00:21:03.77
00:21:03.77
17
(88)
Y08
17
00:05:23.43
Female
88
WILS
5:51 min/km
Year 08 Female
13:14:10
233
416
Evanthia READING
Evanthia READING #416
Female Y08
00:21:11.93
00:21:11.93
18
(92)
Y08
18
00:05:31.59
Female
92
REDD
5:53 min/km
Year 08 Female
13:14:10
307
55
Grace SATIE
Grace SATIE #55
Female Y08
00:23:25.86
00:23:25.86
19
(121)
Y08
19
00:07:45.52
Female
121
GOLD
6:30 min/km
Year 08 Female
13:14:10
323
408
Catherine CARTER
Catherine CARTER #408
Female Y08
00:24:06.02
00:24:06.02
20
(131)
Y08
20
00:08:25.68
Female
131
REDD
6:41 min/km
Year 08 Female
13:14:10
324
584
Sarsha HAYES
Sarsha HAYES #584
Female Y08
00:24:06.22
00:24:06.22
21
(132)
Y08
21
00:08:25.88
Female
132
WILS
6:41 min/km
Year 08 Female
13:14:10
343
418
Claudia WADDINGHAM
Claudia WADDINGHAM #418
Female Y08
00:24:34.90
00:24:34.90
22
(144)
Y08
22
00:08:54.56
Female
144
REDD
6:49 min/km
Year 08 Female
13:14:10
356
412
Cassandra LEU
Cassandra LEU #412
Female Y08
00:25:09.66
00:25:09.66
23
(152)
Y08
23
00:09:29.32
Female
152
REDD
6:59 min/km
Year 08 Female
13:14:10
359
229
Nikki CHEN
Nikki CHEN #229
Female Y08
00:25:17.35
00:25:17.35
24
(154)
Y08
24
00:09:37.01
Female
154
KNIG
7:01 min/km
Year 08 Female
13:14:10
386
234
Rachel RENNIE
Rachel RENNIE #234
Female Y08
00:26:39.17
00:26:39.17
25
(171)
Y08
25
00:10:58.83
Female
171
KNIG
7:24 min/km
Year 08 Female
13:14:10
387
54
Grace LINAKER
Grace LINAKER #54
Female Y08
00:26:41.83
00:26:41.83
26
(172)
Y08
26
00:11:01.49
Female
172
GOLD
7:24 min/km
Year 08 Female
13:14:10
464
232
Annie MILTON
Annie MILTON #232
Female Y08
00:32:31.98
00:32:31.98
27
(215)
Y08
27
00:16:51.64
Female
215
KNIG
9:02 min/km
Year 08 Female
13:14:10
468
52
Layne DEVENISH
Layne DEVENISH #52
Female Y08
00:35:03.36
00:35:03.36
28
(218)
Y08
28
00:19:23.02
Female
218
GOLD
9:44 min/km
Year 08 Female
13:14:10
469
53
Claire LINAKER
Claire LINAKER #53
Female Y08
00:35:04.21
00:35:04.21
29
(219)
Y08
29
00:19:23.87
Female
219
GOLD
9:44 min/km
Year 08 Female
13:14:10
51
Sophie BURNS
Sophie BURNS #51
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Female
GOLD
Year 08 Female
13:14:10
57
Layla UREN
Layla UREN #57
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Female
GOLD
Year 08 Female
13:14:10
233
Maya OTENE
Maya OTENE #233
Female Y08
Started
Started
Y08
Female
KNIG
Year 08 Female
13:14:10
235
Ella WOOD
Ella WOOD #235
Female Y08
DNF
DNF
Y08
Female
KNIG
Year 08 Female
13:14:10
230
Ava HATHAWAY
Ava HATHAWAY #230
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Female
KNIG
Year 08 Female
13:14:10
227
Eloise BALMONT
Eloise BALMONT #227
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Female
KNIG
Year 08 Female
13:14:10
228
Jasmine BUCKINGHAM
Jasmine BUCKINGHAM #228
Female Y08
Started
Started
Y08
Female
KNIG
Year 08 Female
13:14:10
419
Alexandra WALKLEY
Alexandra WALKLEY #419
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Female
REDD
Year 08 Female
13:14:10
410
Isadore FARNWORTH
Isadore FARNWORTH #410
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Female
REDD
Year 08 Female
13:14:10
411
Alexis GALATI
Alexis GALATI #411
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Female
REDD
Year 08 Female
13:14:10
Page 1 of 1 (39 items)