Hotel Rottnest Port to Pub 2019
16 Mar 2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Austral Fisheries 25km Ultra
K & L Gates Solo 19.7km
Rottnest Express Duo
KC Australia Team of 4
KC Australia Team of 6
Rottnest Express Duo Assisted
KC Australia Team of 4 Assisted
KC Australia Team of 6 Assisted
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Favourites
Pos
Race No
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Wetsuit
Pace
33
104
Anna BARTLETT
Anna BARTLETT #104
Female Vintage
08:26:35.4
08:26:35.4
2
(10)
Vintage
2
00:15:54.5
Female
10
25:39 min/km
Remove From Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Page 1 of 1 (41 items)
Pos
Race No
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Wetsuit
Pace
1
117
Ben JIMMIESON
Ben JIMMIESON #117
Male Invincibles
04:59:58.9
04:59:58.9
1
(1)
Invincibles
1
Male
1
15:11 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
2
123
Aaron MAXWELL
Aaron MAXWELL #123
Male Veterans
05:14:35.1
05:14:35.1
1
(2)
Veterans
1
Male
2
15:55 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
3
142
Sofie FRICHOT
Sofie FRICHOT #142
Female Invincibles
05:17:38.8
05:17:38.8
1
(1)
Invincibles
1
Female
1
16:05 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
4
103
Carl BARRETT
Carl BARRETT #103
Male Vintage
05:32:41.9
05:32:41.9
1
(3)
Vintage
1
Male
3
16:50 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
5
126
John MUIR
John MUIR #126
Male Veterans
05:46:52.7
05:46:52.7
2
(4)
Veterans
2
00:32:17.6
Male
4
17:33 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
6
116
Simon HAZELDINE
Simon HAZELDINE #116
Male Vintage
05:51:31.9
05:51:31.9
2
(5)
Vintage
2
00:18:50.0
Male
5
17:47 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
7
115
Russell GREEN
Russell GREEN #115
Male Prime
06:03:53.4
06:03:53.4
1
(6)
Prime
1
Male
6
18:25 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
8
134
Tim SCOTT
Tim SCOTT #134
Male Prime
06:05:06.6
06:05:06.6
2
(7)
Prime
2
00:01:13.2
Male
7
18:29 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
9
102
Kate BALDWIN
Kate BALDWIN #102
Female Invincibles
06:05:21.2
06:05:21.2
2
(2)
Invincibles
2
00:47:42.4
Female
2
18:29 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
10
101
James BAKER
James BAKER #101
Male Prime
06:09:52.8
06:09:52.8
3
(8)
Prime
3
00:05:59.4
Male
8
18:43 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
11
137
Robert VOLLPRECHT
Robert VOLLPRECHT #137
Male Vintage
06:12:57.5
06:12:57.5
3
(9)
Vintage
3
00:40:15.6
Male
9
18:53 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
12
140
Leith WESTON
Leith WESTON #140
Female Veterans
06:17:29.3
06:17:29.3
1
(3)
Veterans
1
Female
3
19:06 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
13
122
Edward LITTON
Edward LITTON #122
Male Vintage
06:24:56.5
06:24:56.5
4
(10)
Vintage
4
00:52:14.6
Male
10
19:29 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
14
120
David KYLE
David KYLE #120
Male Prime
06:28:54.0
06:28:54.0
4
(11)
Prime
4
00:25:00.6
Male
11
19:41 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
15
125
David MCMANUS
David MCMANUS #125
Male Veterans
06:34:18.3
06:34:18.3
3
(12)
Veterans
3
01:19:43.2
Male
12
19:57 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
16
138
Joe WATKINS
Joe WATKINS #138
Male Vintage
06:50:49.9
06:50:49.9
5
(13)
Vintage
5
01:18:08.0
Male
13
20:48 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
17
130
Luke RANSON
Luke RANSON #130
Male Prime
06:50:50.3
06:50:50.3
5
(14)
Prime
5
00:46:56.9
Male
14
20:48 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
18
129
Matt PRIDE
Matt PRIDE #129
Male Prime
06:55:34.3
06:55:34.3
6
(15)
Prime
6
00:51:40.9
Male
15
21:02 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
19
118
Nichola JONES
Nichola JONES #118
Female Invincibles
07:02:12.7
07:02:12.7
3
(4)
Invincibles
3
01:44:33.9
Female
4
21:22 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
20
114
Simon ERICKSON
Simon ERICKSON #114
Male Veterans
07:02:21.6
07:02:21.6
4
(16)
Veterans
4
01:47:46.5
Male
16
21:23 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
21
109
Gavan CRUISE
Gavan CRUISE #109
Male Prime
07:02:22.4
07:02:22.4
7
(17)
Prime
7
00:58:29.0
Male
17
21:23 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
22
139
Chris WATSON
Chris WATSON #139
Male Invincibles
07:12:31.2
07:12:31.2
2
(18)
Invincibles
2
02:12:32.3
Male
18
21:53 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
23
111
Stuart DONNACHIE
Stuart DONNACHIE #111
Male Prime
07:18:46.4
07:18:46.4
8
(19)
Prime
8
01:14:53.0
Male
19
22:12 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
24
119
Scott KENISTON
Scott KENISTON #119
Male Vintage
07:18:46.9
07:18:46.9
6
(20)
Vintage
6
01:46:05.0
Male
20
22:13 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
25
106
Guy BOYCE
Guy BOYCE #106
Male Veterans
07:24:22.7
07:24:22.7
5
(21)
Veterans
5
02:09:47.6
Male
21
22:30 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
26
112
Jareth EKIN
Jareth EKIN #112
Male Vintage
07:29:29.5
07:29:29.5
7
(22)
Vintage
7
01:56:47.6
Male
22
22:45 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
27
128
Claire PARSONS
Claire PARSONS #128
Female Wetsuit
07:37:55.2
07:37:55.2
1
(5)
Wetsuit
1
Female
5
23:11 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
28
105
Kathryn BATCHELOR
Kathryn BATCHELOR #105
Female Vintage
08:10:40.9
08:10:40.9
1
(6)
Vintage
1
Female
6
24:50 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
29
135
Cameron SKERMAN
Cameron SKERMAN #135
Male Vintage
08:12:00.6
08:12:00.6
8
(23)
Vintage
8
02:39:18.7
Male
23
24:54 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
30
121
Sheridan LISTER
Sheridan LISTER #121
Female Veterans
08:18:27.3
08:18:27.3
2
(7)
Veterans
2
02:00:58.0
Female
7
25:14 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
31
133
Felicitas SCHWARZ
Felicitas SCHWARZ #133
Female Veterans
08:18:29.2
08:18:29.2
3
(8)
Veterans
3
02:00:59.9
Female
8
25:14 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
32
108
Bett CRAIG
Bett CRAIG #108
Female Legends
08:25:07.2
08:25:07.2
1
(9)
Legends
1
Female
9
25:34 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
33
104
Anna BARTLETT
Anna BARTLETT #104
Female Vintage
08:26:35.4
08:26:35.4
2
(10)
Vintage
2
00:15:54.5
Female
10
25:39 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
34
143
Julie COVICH
Julie COVICH #143
Female Veterans
09:10:14.0
09:10:14.0
4
(11)
Veterans
4
02:52:44.7
Female
11
27:51 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
113
Aaron ELLIS-KERR
Aaron ELLIS-KERR #113
Male Prime
DNF
DNF
Prime
Male
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
127
Andrew PAGE
Andrew PAGE #127
Male Vintage
DNF
DNF
Vintage
Male
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
131
Lisa ROMEO
Lisa ROMEO #131
Female Vintage
DNF
DNF
Vintage
Female
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
141
Tara GROUT
Tara GROUT #141
Female Vintage
DNF
DNF
Vintage
Female
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
110
Lisa DELAURENTIS
Lisa DELAURENTIS #110
Female Prime
DNS
DNS
Prime
Female
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
124
Murray MCCARTNEY
Murray MCCARTNEY #124
Male Prime
DNS
DNS
Prime
Male
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
132
Scott ROWLANDS
Scott ROWLANDS #132
Male Legends
DNS
DNS
Legends
Male
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
Page 1 of 1 (41 items)