Rottnest Marathon and Fun Run 2013
27 Oct 2013
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
Marathon
10
5
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Favourites
Pos
Race No
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
47
5166
Phoebe Tucker
Phoebe Tucker #5166
Female 20-24
00:27:59
00:27:59
3
(15)
20-24
3
Female
15
Remove From Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Pos
Race No
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
1
5037
Timothy LEFROY
Timothy LEFROY #5037
Male 20-24
00:16:05
00:16:05
1
(1)
20-24
1
Male
1
2
5113
Daniel RUBICK
Daniel RUBICK #5113
Male 20-24
00:16:50
00:16:50
2
(2)
20-24
2
Male
2
3
5170
Christopher Cummins
Christopher Cummins #5170
Male 20-24
00:17:28
00:17:28
3
(3)
20-24
3
Male
3
4
5137
Aaron DAVY
Aaron DAVY #5137
Male 30-34
00:19:10
00:19:10
1
(4)
30-34
1
Male
4
5
5088
Kyh DICKSON
Kyh DICKSON #5088
Male Under 12
00:20:43
00:20:43
1
(5)
Under 12
1
Male
5
6
5096
Dirk KLICKER
Dirk KLICKER #5096
Male 35-39
00:20:58
00:20:58
1
(6)
35-39
1
Male
6
7
5087
Mikaela DICKSON
Mikaela DICKSON #5087
Female Under 16
00:21:05
00:21:05
1
(1)
Under 16
1
Female
1
8
5212
Mick SOUTH
Mick SOUTH #5212
Male 16-19
00:21:36
00:21:36
1
(7)
16-19
1
Male
7
9
5035
Martyn KELLY
Martyn KELLY #5035
Male 30-34
00:21:46
00:21:46
2
(8)
30-34
2
Male
8
10
5005
Digby EMMETT
Digby EMMETT #5005
Male Under 16
00:21:47
00:21:47
1
(9)
Under 16
1
Male
9
11
5138
Trish FARR
Trish FARR #5138
Female 40-44
00:21:52
00:21:52
1
(2)
40-44
1
Female
2
12
5193
Phoebe BARKER
Phoebe BARKER #5193
Female Under 12
00:22:05
00:22:05
1
(3)
Under 12
1
Female
3
13
5109
Declan MOORE
Declan MOORE #5109
Male Under 12
00:22:28
00:22:28
2
(10)
Under 12
2
Male
10
14
5112
Amanda SOBEY
Amanda SOBEY #5112
Female 16-19
00:22:37
00:22:37
1
(4)
16-19
1
Female
4
15
5133
Cameron MAY
Cameron MAY #5133
Male 16-19
00:22:53
00:22:53
2
(11)
16-19
2
Male
11
16
5108
Stuart MOORE
Stuart MOORE #5108
Male 50-54
00:23:23
00:23:23
1
(12)
50-54
1
Male
12
17
5124
Joshua ANTONIO
Joshua ANTONIO #5124
Male 16-19
00:23:33
00:23:33
3
(13)
16-19
3
Male
13
18
5349
Andrew Lewis
Andrew Lewis #5349
Male 35-39
00:23:39
00:23:39
2
(14)
35-39
2
Male
14
19
5350
Simon Lewis
Simon Lewis #5350
Male 35-39
00:23:39
00:23:39
3
(15)
35-39
3
Male
15
20
5061
Michael COOPER
Michael COOPER #5061
Male 40-44
00:24:05
00:24:05
1
(16)
40-44
1
Male
16
21
5132
Peter MAY
Peter MAY #5132
Male 50-54
00:24:08
00:24:08
2
(17)
50-54
2
Male
17
22
5142
Catherine HILL
Catherine HILL #5142
Female Under 16
00:24:12
00:24:12
2
(5)
Under 16
2
Female
5
23
5006
Finnian EMMETT
Finnian EMMETT #5006
Male Under 16
00:24:17
00:24:17
2
(18)
Under 16
2
Male
18
24
5086
Jayden DICKSON
Jayden DICKSON #5086
Male Under 16
00:24:23
00:24:23
3
(19)
Under 16
3
Male
19
25
5095
Clive KLICKER
Clive KLICKER #5095
Male 35-39
00:24:29
00:24:29
4
(20)
35-39
4
Male
20
26
5092
Lance MCPHAIL
Lance MCPHAIL #5092
Male 35-39
00:24:43
00:24:43
5
(21)
35-39
5
Male
21
27
5165
Tom Norris
Tom Norris #5165
Male Under 12
00:24:53
00:24:53
3
(22)
Under 12
3
Male
22
28
5090
Jack PRIGG
Jack PRIGG #5090
Male Under 16
00:25:13
00:25:13
4
(23)
Under 16
4
Male
23
29
5156
Kali BALINT
Kali BALINT #5156
Male 40-44
00:25:25
00:25:25
2
(24)
40-44
2
Male
24
30
5157
Soli BALINT
Soli BALINT #5157
Male Under 16
00:25:25
00:25:25
5
(25)
Under 16
5
Male
25
31
5205
Connor DIQUE
Connor DIQUE #5205
Male Under 16
00:25:28
00:25:28
6
(26)
Under 16
6
Male
26
32
5179
Bjork Wernberg
Bjork Wernberg #5179
Female Under 12
00:25:48
00:25:48
2
(6)
Under 12
2
Female
6
33
5004
Marie-claire FOLEY
Marie-claire FOLEY #5004
Female 50-54
00:26:09
00:26:09
1
(7)
50-54
1
Female
7
34
5079
Daniel CONNOLLY
Daniel CONNOLLY #5079
Male 30-34
00:26:38
00:26:38
3
(27)
30-34
3
Male
27
35
5198
Sebastian BOYD
Sebastian BOYD #5198
Male Under 16
00:26:40
00:26:40
7
(28)
Under 16
7
Male
28
36
5131
Sascha JONES
Sascha JONES #5131
Female 40-44
00:26:51
00:26:51
2
(8)
40-44
2
Female
8
37
5036
Alexandra BEERLI
Alexandra BEERLI #5036
Female 20-24
00:26:54
00:26:54
1
(9)
20-24
1
Female
9
38
5199
Danica MCKEAN
Danica MCKEAN #5199
Female Under 16
00:27:00
00:27:00
3
(10)
Under 16
3
Female
10
39
5139
Flynn RICHARDSON
Flynn RICHARDSON #5139
Male Under 12
00:27:10
00:27:10
4
(29)
Under 12
4
Male
29
40
5195
Molly NIND
Molly NIND #5195
Female Under 16
00:27:11
00:27:11
4
(11)
Under 16
4
Female
11
41
5196
Olivia AYLWARD
Olivia AYLWARD #5196
Female Under 16
00:27:11
00:27:11
5
(12)
Under 16
5
Female
12
42
5155
Liam GAMBLIN
Liam GAMBLIN #5155
Male Under 12
00:27:43
00:27:43
5
(30)
Under 12
5
Male
30
43
5029
Anna TILLEY
Anna TILLEY #5029
Female 20-24
00:27:50
00:27:50
2
(13)
20-24
2
Female
13
44
5116
Aston MONTGOMERY
Aston MONTGOMERY #5116
Male Under 12
00:27:54
00:27:54
6
(31)
Under 12
6
Male
31
45
5164
Jonathon Mcwhae
Jonathon Mcwhae #5164
Male 40-44
00:27:56
00:27:56
3
(32)
40-44
3
Male
32
46
5163
Phoebe Mcwhae
Phoebe Mcwhae #5163
Female Under 16
00:27:57
00:27:57
6
(14)
Under 16
6
Female
14
47
5166
Phoebe Tucker
Phoebe Tucker #5166
Female 20-24
00:27:59
00:27:59
3
(15)
20-24
3
Female
15
48
5031
Mikaela O'HALLORAN
Mikaela O'HALLORAN #5031
Female 20-24
00:28:18
00:28:18
4
(16)
20-24
4
Female
16
49
5117
Georgina ERICKSON
Georgina ERICKSON #5117
Female Under 16
00:28:20
00:28:20
7
(17)
Under 16
7
Female
17
50
5118
Sophie GUBBAY
Sophie GUBBAY #5118
Female Under 12
00:28:21
00:28:21
3
(18)
Under 12
3
Female
18
© 2023