Singapore Aquathlon 2015 National Championship
5 Sep 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Standard
Standard Relay
Sprint
Sprint Relay
Junior
Youth
Youth Relay
Kids
Kids Relay
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Favourites
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Nation
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
42
Randall Lee
Randall Lee #42
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
SIN
min/km
Remove From Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Split
Time
Accumulative Positions (from start)
Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From Start
Prev Leg
Prev Split
Time of Day
Overall
Category
Gender
Overall
Category
Gender
Swim
T1
Run
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (67 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Nation
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1
13
Perle Kenderes
Perle Kenderes #13
Female 10-11
00:08:04.47
00:08:04.47
1
(1)
10-11
1
Female
1
AUS
6:43 min/km
00:03:45.67
1
1
1
00:00:42.88
17
6
8
00:03:35.91
8
3
3
2
37
Jit Yong Ernest Low
Jit Yong Ernest Low #37
Male 10-11
00:08:12.46
00:08:12.46
1
(1)
10-11
1
Male
1
SIN
6:50 min/km
00:04:22.17
5
2
3
00:00:29.21
1
1
1
00:03:21.08
3
2
2
3
29
Aaron Choo
Aaron Choo #29
Male 10-11
00:08:29.46
00:08:29.46
2
(2)
10-11
2
Male
2
SIN
7:04 min/km
00:03:56.12
2
1
1
00:00:36.37
4
2
3
00:03:56.96
21
10
14
4
16
Tania Zi Xuan Thong
Tania Zi Xuan Thong #16
Female 10-11
00:08:32.47
00:08:32.47
2
(2)
10-11
2
Female
2
MAL
7:07 min/km
00:04:12.81
3
2
2
00:00:33.86
2
1
1
00:03:45.79
12
5
6
5
50
Santiago De La Flor
Santiago De La Flor #50
Male 10-11
00:08:37.71
00:08:37.71
3
(3)
10-11
3
Male
3
7:11 min/km
00:04:50.93
11
6
8
00:00:36.44
5
3
4
00:03:10.33
1
1
1
6
66
Marcus Lim
Marcus Lim #66
Male 8-9
00:08:47.31
00:08:47.31
1
(4)
8-9
1
Male
4
SIN
7:19 min/km
00:04:23.17
6
2
4
00:00:35.46
3
1
2
00:03:48.68
14
2
8
7
34
Euan Latimer
Euan Latimer #34
Male 10-11
00:08:55.62
00:08:55.62
4
(5)
10-11
4
Male
5
GBR
7:26 min/km
00:04:36.92
7
3
5
00:00:51.70
31
13
17
00:03:27.00
5
4
4
8
24
Jinn Ong
Jinn Ong #24
Female 8-9
00:09:01.15
00:09:01.15
1
(3)
8-9
1
Female
3
SIN
7:30 min/km
00:04:44.43
9
1
3
00:00:38.04
7
1
3
00:03:38.68
9
1
4
9
67
Marcus Ong
Marcus Ong #67
Male 8-9
00:09:02.12
00:09:02.12
2
(6)
8-9
2
Male
6
SIN
7:31 min/km
00:04:21.19
4
1
2
00:00:39.43
10
2
6
00:04:01.49
26
6
18
10
39
Julian Lee
Julian Lee #39
Male 10-11
00:09:08.64
00:09:08.64
5
(7)
10-11
5
Male
7
SIN
7:37 min/km
00:05:04.85
19
9
13
00:00:38.83
8
4
5
00:03:24.95
4
3
3
11
65
Jit Yin Elgin Low
Jit Yin Elgin Low #65
Male 8-9
00:09:11.76
00:09:11.76
3
(8)
8-9
3
Male
8
SIN
7:39 min/km
00:04:56.27
15
3
10
00:00:41.60
14
4
8
00:03:33.88
7
1
5
12
40
Kang Yu Ted Lee
Kang Yu Ted Lee #40
Male 10-11
00:09:17.37
00:09:17.37
6
(9)
10-11
6
Male
9
SIN
7:44 min/km
00:04:43.30
8
4
6
00:00:42.26
16
5
9
00:03:51.80
17
8
11
13
32
Corey D'Silva
Corey D'Silva #32
Male 10-11
00:09:23.66
00:09:23.66
7
(10)
10-11
7
Male
10
SIN
7:49 min/km
00:04:51.54
12
7
9
00:00:47.58
26
10
14
00:03:44.53
11
5
6
14
4
Charlotte Rodsjo
Charlotte Rodsjo #4
Female 10-11
00:09:37.92
00:09:37.92
3
(4)
10-11
3
Female
4
AUS
8:01 min/km
00:05:12.91
24
7
10
00:00:45.06
21
7
9
00:03:39.94
10
4
5
15
33
En Bryan Chew
En Bryan Chew #33
Male 10-11
00:09:39.46
00:09:39.46
8
(11)
10-11
8
Male
11
SIN
8:02 min/km
00:05:03.32
18
8
12
00:00:48.29
27
11
15
00:03:47.85
13
6
7
16
12
Natasha Wilson
Natasha Wilson #12
Female 10-11
00:09:41.37
00:09:41.37
4
(5)
10-11
4
Female
5
AUS
8:04 min/km
00:05:40.39
32
10
14
00:00:40.23
11
4
5
00:03:20.74
2
1
1
17
17
Yuki Shibuya
Yuki Shibuya #17
Female 10-11
00:09:44.97
00:09:44.97
5
(6)
10-11
5
Female
6
JPN
8:07 min/km
00:04:52.92
13
3
4
00:00:38.96
9
3
4
00:04:13.09
33
9
11
18
69
Kaelen Ng
Kaelen Ng #69
Male 8-9
00:09:50.87
00:09:50.87
4
(12)
8-9
4
Male
12
SIN
8:12 min/km
00:05:02.61
17
4
11
00:00:41.01
12
3
7
00:04:07.24
27
7
19
19
23
Harriet Strand
Harriet Strand #23
Female 8-9
00:09:56.97
00:09:56.97
2
(7)
8-9
2
Female
7
GBR
8:17 min/km
00:04:59.80
16
2
6
00:00:45.30
22
3
10
00:04:11.86
31
2
9
20
30
Albert Tanner
Albert Tanner #30
Male 10-11
00:10:02.54
00:10:02.54
9
(13)
10-11
9
Male
13
GBR
8:22 min/km
00:05:06.32
20
10
14
00:00:47.12
25
9
13
00:04:09.09
30
15
22
21
48
Saif Shete
Saif Shete #48
Male 10-11
00:10:13.63
00:10:13.63
10
(14)
10-11
10
Male
14
SIN
8:31 min/km
00:04:49.42
10
5
7
00:00:56.91
36
16
20
00:04:27.29
45
18
25
22
44
Reuben Seet
Reuben Seet #44
Male 10-11
00:10:16.91
00:10:16.91
11
(15)
10-11
11
Male
15
SIN
8:34 min/km
00:05:40.67
33
14
19
00:00:44.30
18
6
10
00:03:51.93
18
9
12
23
19
Zara Branigan
Zara Branigan #19
Female 10-11
00:10:17.39
00:10:17.39
6
(8)
10-11
6
Female
8
GBR
8:34 min/km
00:04:53.66
14
4
5
00:00:45.56
23
8
11
00:04:38.17
46
17
21
24
14
Sophie Barberon
Sophie Barberon #14
Female 10-11
00:10:25.72
00:10:25.72
7
(9)
10-11
7
Female
9
FRA
8:41 min/km
00:05:10.17
21
5
7
00:00:56.27
34
12
15
00:04:19.28
40
13
17
25
10
Mia Li Shen Tan
Mia Li Shen Tan #10
Female 10-11
00:10:30.18
00:10:30.18
8
(10)
10-11
8
Female
10
MAL
8:45 min/km
00:05:33.84
28
8
11
00:00:37.31
6
2
2
00:04:19.02
39
12
16
26
35
Imanol De La Flor
Imanol De La Flor #35
Male 10-11
00:10:30.31
00:10:30.31
12
(16)
10-11
12
Male
16
8:45 min/km
00:05:46.17
34
15
20
00:00:52.63
32
14
18
00:03:51.51
16
7
10
27
11
Millie Tynan
Millie Tynan #11
Female 10-11
00:10:34.46
00:10:34.46
9
(11)
10-11
9
Female
11
GBR
8:48 min/km
00:05:12.17
23
6
9
00:00:56.62
35
13
16
00:04:25.66
44
16
20
28
38
Jonathan Henry Houghton
Jonathan Henry Houghton #38
Male 10-11
00:10:36.21
00:10:36.21
13
(17)
10-11
13
Male
17
GBR
8:50 min/km
00:05:18.58
25
11
15
00:00:54.55
33
15
19
00:04:23.07
42
17
24
29
27
Rose Kenderes
Rose Kenderes #27
Female 8-9
00:10:41.57
00:10:41.57
3
(12)
8-9
3
Female
12
AUS
8:54 min/km
00:05:10.82
22
3
8
00:01:14.60
49
6
23
00:04:16.15
36
3
14
30
18
Yuriko Masui
Yuriko Masui #18
Female 10-11
00:10:45.24
00:10:45.24
10
(13)
10-11
10
Female
13
JPN
8:57 min/km
00:05:33.85
29
9
12
00:00:50.53
29
10
13
00:04:20.86
41
14
18
31
6
Emilie Barberon
Emilie Barberon #6
Female 10-11
00:10:50.22
00:10:50.22
11
(14)
10-11
11
Female
14
FRA
9:01 min/km
00:05:53.88
38
12
16
00:00:59.74
39
15
18
00:03:56.60
20
6
7
32
53
William Pearce
William Pearce #53
Male 10-11
00:10:51.65
00:10:51.65
14
(18)
10-11
14
Male
18
GBR
9:03 min/km
00:05:47.42
35
16
21
00:01:04.83
41
17
22
00:03:59.39
24
11
16
33
7
Grace Rodsjo
Grace Rodsjo #7
Female 10-11
00:10:51.93
00:10:51.93
12
(15)
10-11
12
Female
15
AUS
9:03 min/km
00:06:23.21
46
17
21
00:01:00.92
40
16
19
00:03:27.80
6
2
2
34
5
Chloe Mei Robinson
Chloe Mei Robinson #5
Female 10-11
00:10:52.22
00:10:52.22
13
(16)
10-11
13
Female
16
NZL
9:03 min/km
00:05:48.35
36
11
15
00:00:51.30
30
11
14
00:04:12.56
32
8
10
35
8
Kay Lyn Tan
Kay Lyn Tan #8
Female 10-11
00:10:54.62
00:10:54.62
14
(17)
10-11
14
Female
17
SIN
9:05 min/km
00:06:13.16
43
15
19
00:00:42.18
15
5
7
00:03:59.28
23
7
8
36
70
Rosie Armstrong
Rosie Armstrong #70
Female 10-11
00:10:54.62
00:10:54.62
15
(18)
10-11
15
Female
18
AUS
9:05 min/km
00:05:55.52
39
13
17
00:00:45.97
24
9
12
00:04:13.13
34
10
12
37
51
Scott Patterson
Scott Patterson #51
Male 10-11
00:10:54.96
00:10:54.96
15
(19)
10-11
15
Male
19
GBR
9:05 min/km
00:05:19.39
26
12
16
00:01:26.73
53
20
29
00:04:08.83
29
14
21
38
49
Sammy Patten
Sammy Patten #49
Male 10-11
00:10:56.75
00:10:56.75
16
(20)
10-11
16
Male
20
GBR
9:07 min/km
00:06:11.17
42
18
24
00:00:44.72
20
8
12
00:04:00.86
25
12
17
39
20
Eliza Ai Shen Tan
Eliza Ai Shen Tan #20
Female 8-9
00:10:57.69
00:10:57.69
4
(19)
8-9
4
Female
19
MAL
9:08 min/km
00:05:35.48
31
4
13
00:00:41.15
13
2
6
00:04:41.06
47
5
22
40
60
George Morris
George Morris #60
Male 8-9
00:11:16.45
00:11:16.45
5
(21)
8-9
5
Male
21
GBR
9:23 min/km
00:05:34.16
30
5
18
00:00:58.13
37
5
21
00:04:44.15
48
8
26
41
3
Aiko Hama
Aiko Hama #3
Female 10-11
00:11:20.66
00:11:20.66
16
(20)
10-11
16
Female
20
JPN
9:27 min/km
00:05:56.77
40
14
18
00:00:58.99
38
14
17
00:04:24.90
43
15
19
42
59
Ethan Turley
Ethan Turley #59
Male 8-9
00:11:25.71
00:11:25.71
6
(22)
8-9
6
Male
22
GBR
9:31 min/km
00:06:21.56
45
7
25
00:01:05.73
44
7
24
00:03:58.41
22
5
15
43
47
Ryan Boucher
Ryan Boucher #47
Male 10-11
00:11:27.00
00:11:27.00
17
(23)
10-11
17
Male
23
FRA
9:32 min/km
00:05:29.63
27
13
17
00:00:49.74
28
12
16
00:05:07.62
53
19
29
44
58
Dharmaraj Sendhilnathan
Dharmaraj Sendhilnathan #58
Male 8-9
00:11:41.65
00:11:41.65
7
(24)
8-9
7
Male
24
IND
9:44 min/km
00:06:28.67
47
8
26
00:01:19.03
51
9
27
00:03:53.94
19
4
13
45
9
Maddie Higgs
Maddie Higgs #9
Female 10-11
00:11:44.19
00:11:44.19
17
(21)
10-11
17
Female
21
AUS
9:46 min/km
00:06:13.67
44
16
20
00:01:16.26
50
18
24
00:04:14.26
35
11
13
46
61
Hayden Tan
Hayden Tan #61
Male 8-9
00:12:13.47
00:12:13.47
8
(25)
8-9
8
Male
25
SIN
10:11 min/km
00:06:08.42
41
6
23
00:01:05.57
43
6
23
00:04:59.48
50
9
27
47
31
Alex Kattoulas
Alex Kattoulas #31
Male 10-11
00:12:32.97
00:12:32.97
18
(26)
10-11
18
Male
26
GBR
10:27 min/km
00:05:51.92
37
17
22
00:01:20.62
52
19
28
00:05:20.42
56
20
32
48
26
Nora Howard
Nora Howard #26
Female 8-9
00:12:33.91
00:12:33.91
5
(22)
8-9
5
Female
22
NED
10:28 min/km
00:06:29.67
48
5
22
00:01:09.43
46
4
21
00:04:54.81
49
6
23
49
28
Sara Howard
Sara Howard #28
Female 8-9
00:12:43.98
00:12:43.98
6
(23)
8-9
6
Female
23
NED
10:36 min/km
00:07:10.75
51
7
25
00:01:14.45
48
5
22
00:04:18.77
38
4
15
50
15
Tabitha Allan
Tabitha Allan #15
Female 10-11
00:13:03.73
00:13:03.73
18
(24)
10-11
18
Female
24
GBR
10:53 min/km
00:06:56.11
50
18
24
00:01:05.50
42
17
20
00:05:02.11
51
18
24
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (67 items)
© 2023