Women's Classic Fun Run
5 Jul 2015
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
5km Walk/Run
10km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Favourites
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
State
Pace
30
138
Jess O'CONNELL
Jess O'CONNELL #138
Female 20-29
00:48:16.19
00:48:16.19
(00:48:11.57)
9
(29)
00:48:11.57
20-29
9
Female
29
WA
4:49 min/km
Remove From Favourites
   
Detailed Results
[1]
2
3
4
5
Page 1 of 5 (218 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
State
Pace
1
102
Emily LOUGHNAN
Emily LOUGHNAN #102
Female 20-29
00:37:02.14
00:37:02.14
(Finished)
1
(1)
Finished
20-29
1
Female
1
WA
3:42 min/km
2
10
Gina GRAYSON-CASSEY
Gina GRAYSON-CASSEY #10
Female 40-49
00:37:09.85
00:37:09.85
(Finished)
1
(2)
Finished
40-49
1
Female
2
WA
3:42 min/km
3
53
Wade DODSON
Wade DODSON #53
Male 40-49
00:39:58.18
00:39:58.18
(Finished)
1
(1)
Finished
40-49
1
Male
1
WA
3:59 min/km
4
159
Astrid ROBERTS
Astrid ROBERTS #159
Female 40-49
00:40:25.87
00:40:25.87
(Finished)
2
(3)
Finished
40-49
2
Female
3
WA
4:02 min/km
5
30
Vanessa CARSON
Vanessa CARSON #30
Female 30-39
00:40:47.18
00:40:47.18
(Finished)
1
(4)
Finished
30-39
1
Female
4
WA
4:04 min/km
6
135
Moira O'BRIEN-SMITH
Moira O'BRIEN-SMITH #135
Female 20-29
00:41:43.78
00:41:43.78
(Finished)
2
(5)
Finished
20-29
2
Female
5
WA
4:10 min/km
7
126
Niamh MOLONEY
Niamh MOLONEY #126
Female 20-29
00:42:36.00
00:42:36.00
(Finished)
3
(6)
Finished
20-29
3
Female
6
WA
4:15 min/km
8
112
Karen MARTIN
Karen MARTIN #112
Female 40-49
00:42:36.14
00:42:36.14
(Finished)
3
(7)
Finished
40-49
3
Female
7
WA
4:15 min/km
9
123
Angela MILNE
Angela MILNE #123
Female 40-49
00:43:27.18
00:43:27.18
(Finished)
4
(8)
Finished
40-49
4
Female
8
WA
4:20 min/km
10
12
Jacinta BERLINGERI
Jacinta BERLINGERI #12
Female 40-49
00:44:08.66
00:44:08.66
(Finished)
5
(9)
Finished
40-49
5
Female
9
WA
4:24 min/km
11
131
Heidi NORE
Heidi NORE #131
Female 30-39
00:44:22.44
00:44:22.44
(Finished)
2
(10)
Finished
30-39
2
Female
10
WA
4:26 min/km
12
23
Tiarn BURTENSHAW
Tiarn BURTENSHAW #23
Female 20-29
00:44:35.66
00:44:35.66
(Finished)
4
(11)
Finished
20-29
4
Female
11
WA
4:27 min/km
13
1
Melinda AISBETT
Melinda AISBETT #1
Female 30-39
00:44:56.77
00:44:56.77
(Finished)
3
(12)
Finished
30-39
3
Female
12
WA
4:29 min/km
14
202
Kylie WINDLE
Kylie WINDLE #202
Female 20-29
00:45:16.24
00:45:16.24
(Finished)
5
(13)
Finished
20-29
5
Female
13
WA
4:31 min/km
15
392
Hindi Charchar
Hindi Charchar #392
Female 30-39
00:46:18.74
00:46:18.74
(Finished)
4
(14)
Finished
30-39
4
Female
14
4:37 min/km
16
118
Jacqui MCGOVERN
Jacqui MCGOVERN #118
Female 40-49
00:46:19.69
00:46:19.69
(Finished)
6
(15)
Finished
40-49
6
Female
15
WA
4:37 min/km
17
17
Sue BOURN
Sue BOURN #17
Female 40-49
00:46:35.58
00:46:35.58
(Finished)
7
(16)
Finished
40-49
7
Female
16
WA
4:39 min/km
18
75
Zarah HALL
Zarah HALL #75
Female 30-39
00:46:51.19
00:46:51.19
(Finished)
5
(17)
Finished
30-39
5
Female
17
WA
4:41 min/km
19
84
Sari HEINONEN
Sari HEINONEN #84
Female 30-39
00:46:51.94
00:46:51.94
(Finished)
6
(18)
Finished
30-39
6
Female
18
WA
4:41 min/km
20
38
Jo CLARKSON
Jo CLARKSON #38
Female 60-69
00:46:52.63
00:46:52.63
(Finished)
1
(19)
Finished
60-69
1
Female
19
WA
4:41 min/km
21
165
Rose SCHUDDINH
Rose SCHUDDINH #165
Female 30-39
00:47:09.66
00:47:09.66
(Finished)
7
(20)
Finished
30-39
7
Female
20
WA
4:42 min/km
22
188
Kerin THOMSON
Kerin THOMSON #188
Female 40-49
00:47:13.93
00:47:13.93
(Finished)
8
(21)
Finished
40-49
8
Female
21
WA
4:43 min/km
23
136
Annalise O'CALLAGHAN
Annalise O'CALLAGHAN #136
Female 30-39
00:47:36.85
00:47:36.85
(Finished)
8
(22)
Finished
30-39
8
Female
22
WA
4:45 min/km
24
209
Anja Madzarac
Anja Madzarac #209
Female 20-29
00:47:41.93
00:47:41.93
(Finished)
6
(23)
Finished
20-29
6
Female
23
4:46 min/km
25
85
Lisa HITCHCOCK
Lisa HITCHCOCK #85
Female 40-49
00:47:49.19
00:47:49.19
(Finished)
9
(24)
Finished
40-49
9
Female
24
WA
4:46 min/km
26
6
Sophie ARMSTRONG
Sophie ARMSTRONG #6
Female 20-29
00:48:01.60
00:48:01.60
(Finished)
7
(25)
Finished
20-29
7
Female
25
WA
4:48 min/km
27
140
Sharon OHALLORAN
Sharon OHALLORAN #140
Female 30-39
00:48:02.41
00:48:02.41
(Finished)
9
(26)
Finished
30-39
9
Female
26
WA
4:48 min/km
28
186
Holly THOMAS
Holly THOMAS #186
Female 30-39
00:48:09.32
00:48:09.32
(Finished)
10
(27)
Finished
30-39
10
Female
27
Parkrun
WA
4:48 min/km
29
93
Rachel KELLY
Rachel KELLY #93
Female 20-29
00:48:11.44
00:48:11.44
(Finished)
8
(28)
Finished
20-29
8
Female
28
WA
4:49 min/km
30
138
Jess O'CONNELL
Jess O'CONNELL #138
Female 20-29
00:48:16.19
00:48:16.19
(Finished)
9
(29)
Finished
20-29
9
Female
29
WA
4:49 min/km
31
198
Jessica WILLIAMS
Jessica WILLIAMS #198
Female 16-19
00:48:19.44
00:48:19.44
(Finished)
1
(30)
Finished
16-19
1
Female
30
WA
4:49 min/km
32
7
Sherrie BAKER
Sherrie BAKER #7
Female 30-39
00:48:49.93
00:48:49.93
(Finished)
11
(31)
Finished
30-39
11
Female
31
WA
4:52 min/km
33
37
Fiona CHOI
Fiona CHOI #37
Female 20-29
00:49:03.33
00:49:03.33
(Finished)
10
(32)
Finished
20-29
10
Female
32
WA
4:54 min/km
34
28
Cate CARROLL
Cate CARROLL #28
Female 30-39
00:49:40.66
00:49:40.66
(Finished)
12
(33)
Finished
30-39
12
Female
33
WA
4:58 min/km
35
86
Sarah HOUSTON
Sarah HOUSTON #86
Female 30-39
00:50:00.34
00:50:00.34
(Finished)
13
(34)
Finished
30-39
13
Female
34
WA
5:00 min/km
36
15
Nessa BOLAND
Nessa BOLAND #15
Female 20-29
00:50:01.36
00:50:01.36
(Finished)
11
(35)
Finished
20-29
11
Female
35
WA
5:00 min/km
37
45
Jess CURLEY
Jess CURLEY #45
Female 20-29
00:50:04.60
00:50:04.60
(Finished)
12
(36)
Finished
20-29
12
Female
36
WA
5:00 min/km
38
152
Yvonne RASH
Yvonne RASH #152
Female 40-49
00:50:05.70
00:50:05.70
(Finished)
10
(37)
Finished
40-49
10
Female
37
WA
5:00 min/km
39
22
Nicola BURKE
Nicola BURKE #22
Female 40-49
00:50:10.45
00:50:10.45
(Finished)
11
(38)
Finished
40-49
11
Female
38
WA
5:01 min/km
40
91
Robyn JORDAN
Robyn JORDAN #91
Female 20-29
00:50:11.20
00:50:11.20
(Finished)
13
(39)
Finished
20-29
13
Female
39
WA
5:01 min/km
41
208
Jana Wright
Jana Wright #208
Female 30-39
00:50:11.45
00:50:11.45
(Finished)
14
(40)
Finished
30-39
14
Female
40
5:01 min/km
42
108
Stacey MARR
Stacey MARR #108
Female 30-39
00:50:54.94
00:50:54.94
(Finished)
15
(41)
Finished
30-39
15
Female
41
WA
5:05 min/km
43
104
Judy LUCAS
Judy LUCAS #104
Female 40-49
00:51:03.59
00:51:03.59
(Finished)
12
(42)
Finished
40-49
12
Female
42
WA
5:06 min/km
44
393
Kerryn Cambert
Kerryn Cambert #393
Female 40-49
00:51:07.93
00:51:07.93
(Finished)
13
(43)
Finished
40-49
13
Female
43
5:06 min/km
45
124
Anthony MOLLOY
Anthony MOLLOY #124
Male 50-59
00:51:12.20
00:51:12.20
(Finished)
1
(2)
Finished
50-59
1
Male
2
WA
5:07 min/km
46
394
Robyn Scott
Robyn Scott #394
Female 50-59
00:51:29.43
00:51:29.43
(Finished)
1
(44)
Finished
50-59
1
Female
44
5:08 min/km
47
19
Carly BRIGHT
Carly BRIGHT #19
Female 30-39
00:51:44.70
00:51:44.70
(Finished)
16
(45)
Finished
30-39
16
Female
45
WA
5:10 min/km
48
141
Dianne OLIVER
Dianne OLIVER #141
Female 50-59
00:51:54.20
00:51:54.20
(Finished)
2
(46)
Finished
50-59
2
Female
46
WA
5:11 min/km
49
96
Marlise LASEVICIUS
Marlise LASEVICIUS #96
Female 40-49
00:52:22.95
00:52:22.95
(Finished)
14
(47)
Finished
40-49
14
Female
47
WA
5:14 min/km
50
42
Sally CRIDDLE
Sally CRIDDLE #42
Female 30-39
00:52:26.66
00:52:26.66
(Finished)
17
(48)
Finished
30-39
17
Female
48
WA
5:14 min/km
[1]
2
3
4
5
Page 1 of 5 (218 items)
© 2023