ACC Cross Country
28 May 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Favourites
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Halfway
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
330
102
Freya PRITCHARD
Freya PRITCHARD #102
Female U/19
00:12:26.96
00:12:26.96
54
(330)
U/19
54
Female
330
ALL SAINTS'
4:08 min/km
00:07:29.28
256
50
256
00:12:26.96
330
54
330
Remove From Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Split
Time
Accumulative Positions (from start)
Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From Start
Prev Leg
Prev Split
Time of Day
Overall
Category
Gender
Overall
Category
Gender
Halfway
00:07:29.28
00:07:29.28
00:07:29.28
12:47:22.28
256
50
256
256
50
256
Finish
00:12:26.96
00:12:26.96
00:04:57.67
12:52:19.96
330
54
330
330
54
330
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
38
39
40
41
Page 1 of 41 (2002 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Halfway
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1
3134
Savannah STEINBACH
Savannah STEINBACH #3134
Female U/19
00:09:43.10
00:09:43.10
1
(1)
U/19
1
Female
1
PETER MOYES
3:14 min/km
00:05:52.30
1
1
1
00:09:43.10
1
1
1
2
1541
Sian MUNKS
Sian MUNKS #1541
Female U/16
00:10:05.65
00:10:05.65
1
(2)
U/16
1
Female
2
JOHN XXIII
3:21 min/km
00:06:14.13
5
3
5
00:10:05.65
2
1
2
3
2365
Clarissa HERBST
Clarissa HERBST #2365
Female U/16
00:10:06.12
00:10:06.12
2
(3)
U/16
2
Female
3
MANDURAH BAPTIST
3:22 min/km
00:06:08.64
3
2
3
00:10:06.12
3
2
3
4
2019
Emma VAN DER MEER
Emma VAN DER MEER #2019
Female U/19
00:10:19.36
00:10:19.36
2
(4)
U/19
2
Female
4
LAKE JOONDALUP
3:26 min/km
00:06:09.80
4
2
4
00:10:19.36
4
2
4
5
1921
Catherine DALY
Catherine DALY #1921
Female U/16
00:10:19.92
00:10:19.92
3
(5)
U/16
3
Female
5
LA SALLE
3:26 min/km
00:06:06.59
2
1
2
00:10:19.92
5
3
5
6
3071
Mia LOCKWOOD
Mia LOCKWOOD #3071
Female U/14
00:10:22.73
00:10:22.73
1
(6)
U/14
1
Female
6
PETER MOYES
3:27 min/km
00:06:21.81
7
1
7
00:10:22.73
6
1
6
7
3102
Georgia MORGAN
Georgia MORGAN #3102
Female U/15
00:10:24.79
00:10:24.79
1
(7)
U/15
1
Female
7
PETER MOYES
3:28 min/km
00:06:22.92
9
2
9
00:10:24.79
7
1
7
8
4128
Rachael EDWARDS
Rachael EDWARDS #4128
Female U/15
00:10:28.54
00:10:28.54
2
(8)
U/15
2
Female
8
ST STEPHENS DUNCRAIG
3:29 min/km
00:06:24.08
12
3
12
00:10:28.54
8
2
8
9
950
Kiarah KIRK
Kiarah KIRK #950
Female U/15
00:10:36.25
00:10:36.25
3
(9)
U/15
3
Female
9
FREDERICK IRWIN
3:32 min/km
00:06:20.92
6
1
6
00:10:36.25
9
3
9
10
577
Kellie BOND
Kellie BOND #577
Female U/19
00:10:36.44
00:10:36.44
3
(10)
U/19
3
Female
10
CHISHOLM
3:32 min/km
00:06:23.49
10
4
10
00:10:36.44
10
3
10
11
2969
Madison GOOD
Madison GOOD #2969
Female U/13
00:10:37.91
00:10:37.91
1
(11)
U/13
1
Female
11
PETER CARNLEY
3:32 min/km
00:06:30.74
15
1
15
00:10:37.91
11
1
11
12
698
Brooke MCCOY
Brooke MCCOY #698
Female U/16
00:10:39.60
00:10:39.60
4
(12)
U/16
4
Female
12
CORPUS CHRISTI
3:33 min/km
00:06:31.25
16
5
16
00:10:39.60
12
4
12
13
630
Taylor KROYER
Taylor KROYER #630
Female U/13
00:10:39.94
00:10:39.94
2
(13)
U/13
2
Female
13
CORPUS CHRISTI
3:33 min/km
00:06:35.65
17
2
17
00:10:39.94
13
2
13
14
3072
Lucy MCCORKINDALE
Lucy MCCORKINDALE #3072
Female U/14
00:10:43.75
00:10:43.75
2
(14)
U/14
2
Female
14
PETER MOYES
3:34 min/km
00:06:26.84
13
2
13
00:10:43.75
14
2
14
15
2970
Eliza GRIFFIN
Eliza GRIFFIN #2970
Female U/13
00:10:45.43
00:10:45.43
3
(15)
U/13
3
Female
15
PETER CARNLEY
3:35 min/km
00:06:41.12
23
3
23
00:10:45.43
15
3
15
16
326
Kimmy TAIT
Kimmy TAIT #326
Female U/19
00:10:45.78
00:10:45.78
4
(16)
U/19
4
Female
16
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
3:35 min/km
00:06:22.84
8
3
8
00:10:45.78
16
4
16
17
2449
Ella SIGLEY
Ella SIGLEY #2449
Female U/15
00:10:48.43
00:10:48.43
4
(17)
U/15
4
Female
17
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
3:36 min/km
00:06:38.35
19
4
19
00:10:48.43
17
4
17
18
1318
Violet BARTELL
Violet BARTELL #1318
Female U/14
00:10:49.50
00:10:49.50
3
(18)
U/14
3
Female
18
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
3:36 min/km
00:06:30.59
14
3
14
00:10:49.50
18
3
18
19
4103
Paige KEMP
Paige KEMP #4103
Female U/13
00:10:51.62
00:10:51.62
4
(19)
U/13
4
Female
19
ST STEPHENS DUNCRAIG
3:37 min/km
00:06:45.21
29
5
29
00:10:51.62
19
4
19
20
3859
Tanisha CAYLEY
Tanisha CAYLEY #3859
Female U/16
00:10:52.98
00:10:52.98
5
(20)
U/16
5
Female
20
ST BRIGIDS
3:37 min/km
00:06:23.90
11
4
11
00:10:52.98
20
5
20
21
553
Skye LOMBARDI
Skye LOMBARDI #553
Female U/16
00:10:57.26
00:10:57.26
6
(21)
U/16
6
Female
21
CHISHOLM
3:39 min/km
00:06:40.41
21
7
21
00:10:57.26
21
6
21
22
61
Megan GREEN
Megan GREEN #61
Female U/15
00:10:59.48
00:10:59.48
5
(22)
U/15
5
Female
22
ALL SAINTS'
3:39 min/km
00:06:52.37
47
10
47
00:10:59.48
22
5
22
23
3120
Tyla STEINBACH
Tyla STEINBACH #3120
Female U/16
00:10:59.58
00:10:59.58
7
(23)
U/16
7
Female
23
PETER MOYES
3:39 min/km
00:06:41.52
24
9
24
00:10:59.58
23
7
23
24
541
Gabrielle TOTH
Gabrielle TOTH #541
Female U/15
00:10:59.99
00:10:59.99
6
(24)
U/15
6
Female
24
CHISHOLM
3:39 min/km
00:06:48.91
39
8
39
00:10:59.99
24
6
24
25
1613
Alecia MARTIN
Alecia MARTIN #1613
Female U/16
00:11:00.69
00:11:00.69
8
(25)
U/16
8
Female
25
KINGSWAY
3:40 min/km
00:06:39.79
20
6
20
00:11:00.69
25
8
25
26
1903
Tia DONOVAN
Tia DONOVAN #1903
Female U/15
00:11:01.40
00:11:01.40
7
(26)
U/15
7
Female
26
LA SALLE
3:40 min/km
00:06:43.82
28
5
28
00:11:01.40
26
7
26
27
4182
Clancy QUICK
Clancy QUICK #4182
Female U/13
00:11:03.28
00:11:03.28
5
(27)
U/13
5
Female
27
SWAN CHRISTIAN
3:41 min/km
00:06:42.56
26
4
26
00:11:03.28
27
5
27
28
3165
Maddison LEA
Maddison LEA #3165
Female U/14
00:11:03.40
00:11:03.40
4
(28)
U/14
4
Female
28
PRENDIVILLE
3:41 min/km
00:06:36.34
18
4
18
00:11:03.40
28
4
28
29
75
Caity BROADLEY
Caity BROADLEY #75
Female U/16
00:11:03.53
00:11:03.53
9
(29)
U/16
9
Female
29
ALL SAINTS'
3:41 min/km
00:06:41.00
22
8
22
00:11:03.53
29
9
29
30
1757
Kaitlyn BALLARD
Kaitlyn BALLARD #1757
Female U/13
00:11:05.12
00:11:05.12
6
(30)
U/13
6
Female
30
KOLBE
3:41 min/km
00:06:46.63
32
6
32
00:11:05.12
30
6
30
31
1358
Saffi HUNT
Saffi HUNT #1358
Female U/16
00:11:05.78
00:11:05.78
10
(31)
U/16
10
Female
31
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
3:41 min/km
00:06:46.71
33
11
33
00:11:05.78
31
10
31
32
920
Emily HADWIGER
Emily HADWIGER #920
Female U/19
00:11:06.11
00:11:06.11
5
(32)
U/19
5
Female
32
EMMANUEL
3:42 min/km
00:06:46.30
31
6
31
00:11:06.11
32
5
32
33
3194
Jenna NEWTON
Jenna NEWTON #3194
Female U/16
00:11:06.99
00:11:06.99
11
(33)
U/16
11
Female
33
PRENDIVILLE
3:42 min/km
00:06:42.23
25
10
25
00:11:06.99
33
11
33
34
678
Kayla WEEKES
Kayla WEEKES #678
Female U/15
00:11:07.29
00:11:07.29
8
(34)
U/15
8
Female
34
CORPUS CHRISTI
3:42 min/km
00:06:47.08
34
7
34
00:11:07.29
34
8
34
35
1606
Kayla LOUW
Kayla LOUW #1606
Female U/15
00:11:09.50
00:11:09.50
9
(35)
U/15
9
Female
35
KINGSWAY
3:43 min/km
00:06:46.27
30
6
30
00:11:09.50
35
9
35
36
323
Kate DUNCAN
Kate DUNCAN #323
Female U/19
00:11:09.52
00:11:09.52
6
(36)
U/19
6
Female
36
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
3:43 min/km
00:06:53.93
55
13
55
00:11:09.52
36
6
36
37
3842
Isla HANNAN
Isla HANNAN #3842
Female U/14
00:11:09.60
00:11:09.60
5
(37)
U/14
5
Female
37
ST BRIGIDS
3:43 min/km
00:06:52.09
46
7
46
00:11:09.60
37
5
37
38
708
Jennifer DELPUP
Jennifer DELPUP #708
Female U/19
00:11:09.86
00:11:09.86
7
(38)
U/19
7
Female
38
CORPUS CHRISTI
3:43 min/km
00:06:48.44
37
9
37
00:11:09.86
38
7
38
39
1321
Kaylee LEWSEN
Kaylee LEWSEN #1321
Female U/14
00:11:11.25
00:11:11.25
6
(39)
U/14
6
Female
39
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
3:43 min/km
00:06:50.69
40
5
40
00:11:11.25
39
6
39
40
2585
Katherine BENNETT
Katherine BENNETT #2585
Female U/16
00:11:11.45
00:11:11.45
12
(40)
U/16
12
Female
40
MATER DEI
3:43 min/km
00:06:48.50
38
12
38
00:11:11.45
40
12
40
41
3638
Jo SNYMAN
Jo SNYMAN #3638
Female U/16
00:11:12.83
00:11:12.83
13
(41)
U/16
13
Female
41
SETON
3:44 min/km
00:06:52.50
49
15
49
00:11:12.83
41
13
41
42
2148
Chelsea HENDERSON
Chelsea HENDERSON #2148
Female U/14
00:11:14.15
00:11:14.15
7
(42)
U/14
7
Female
42
LUMEN CHRISTI
3:44 min/km
00:06:50.84
41
6
41
00:11:14.15
42
7
42
43
2436
Sophie VERGONE
Sophie VERGONE #2436
Female U/14
00:11:14.25
00:11:14.25
8
(43)
U/14
8
Female
43
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
3:44 min/km
00:06:53.33
52
8
52
00:11:14.25
43
8
43
44
3603
Amber PEREZ
Amber PEREZ #3603
Female U/14
00:11:14.25
00:11:14.25
9
(44)
U/14
9
Female
44
SETON
3:44 min/km
00:06:59.83
74
15
74
00:11:14.25
44
9
44
45
4117
Olivia ROBERTS
Olivia ROBERTS #4117
Female U/14
00:11:14.89
00:11:14.89
10
(45)
U/14
10
Female
45
ST STEPHENS DUNCRAIG
3:44 min/km
00:06:53.33
53
9
53
00:11:14.89
45
10
45
46
2720
Rachael WALES
Rachael WALES #2720
Female U/19
00:11:15.36
00:11:15.36
8
(46)
U/19
8
Female
46
MERCEDES
3:45 min/km
00:06:43.18
27
5
27
00:11:15.36
46
8
46
47
3336
Madison BROMWELL
Madison BROMWELL #3336
Female U/14
00:11:15.77
00:11:15.77
11
(47)
U/14
11
Female
47
SACRED HEART
3:45 min/km
00:07:00.03
76
16
76
00:11:15.77
47
11
47
48
1923
Emily GODIN
Emily GODIN #1923
Female U/16
00:11:16.34
00:11:16.34
14
(48)
U/16
14
Female
48
LA SALLE
3:45 min/km
00:06:52.40
48
14
48
00:11:16.34
48
14
48
49
3843
Ellaby HANSEN
Ellaby HANSEN #3843
Female U/14
00:11:17.11
00:11:17.11
12
(49)
U/14
12
Female
49
ST BRIGIDS
3:45 min/km
00:06:57.58
68
12
68
00:11:17.11
49
12
49
50
1262
Olivia BLACK
Olivia BLACK #1262
Female U/15
00:11:17.35
00:11:17.35
10
(50)
U/15
10
Female
50
JOHN PAUL COLLEGE
3:45 min/km
00:06:57.17
66
15
66
00:11:17.35
50
10
50
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
38
39
40
41
Page 1 of 41 (2002 items)
© 2023