Tour de Bintan
7 Nov 2014
Results
Details
 
Contact
Criterium
Stage 1
Stage 2
GC
82km GF Challenge
Gran Fondo Day 1
Gran Fondo Day 2
GC GF Double
GC Cat 3
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Favourites
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Group Time
Time Adj
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Lap 1
Lap 9
Lap 11
Lap 12
33
80
Sarah-Jeanne Fraser
Sarah-Jeanne Fraser #80
Female CATW
00:43:14.550
00:43:14.550
1
(1)
Finished
-00:00:10
CATW
1
Female
1
Eddy Hollands Bicycle Services
Remove From Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Split
Time
Accumulative Positions (from start)
Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From Start
Prev Leg
Prev Split
Time of Day
Overall
Category
Gender
Overall
Category
Gender
Lap 1
Lap 9
Lap 11
Lap 12
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
18
19
20
21
Page 1 of 21 (1035 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Group Time
Time Adj
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
1
16
Tjarco Cuppens
Tjarco Cuppens #16
Male Cat 1
00:41:41.480
00:41:41.480
1
(1)
Finished
-00:00:10
Cat 1
1
Male
1
Lapierre Asia
2
58
Endraß Wijaya
Endraß Wijaya #58
Male Cat 1
00:41:41.980
00:41:41.980
2
(2)
Finished
-00:00:06
Cat 1
2
Male
2
Customs Cycling Team
3
52
Kyosuke Takei
Kyosuke Takei #52
Male Cat 1
00:41:44.960
00:41:44.960
3
(3)
Finished
-00:00:04
Cat 1
3
Male
3
Saxo Next Stage
4
54
Fan Hsin Chu
Fan Hsin Chu #54
Male Cat 1
00:41:53.677
00:41:53.677
4
(4)
Finished
-00:00:02
Cat 1
4
Male
4
5
41
Ayub Gathurima Kinoti
Ayub Gathurima Kinoti #41
Male Cat 1
00:41:54.230
00:41:54.230
5
(5)
Finished
-00:00:01
Cat 1
5
Male
5
Kenyan Riders
6
43
Suleiman Kangangi
Suleiman Kangangi #43
Male Cat 1
00:41:54.240
00:41:54.240
6
(6)
Finished
Cat 1
6
Male
6
Kenyan Riders
7
49
Alexander Donaldson
Alexander Donaldson #49
Male Cat 1
00:41:55.927
00:41:55.927
7
(7)
Finished
Cat 1
7
Male
7
London Dynamo
8
56
Erik Suprianto
Erik Suprianto #56
Male Cat 1
00:41:56.143
00:41:56.143
8
(8)
Finished
Cat 1
8
Male
8
Customs Cycling Team
9
1
Pierre-Alain Scherwey
Pierre-Alain Scherwey #1
Male Cat 1
00:41:56.943
00:41:56.943
9
(9)
Finished
Cat 1
9
Male
9
Team Direct Asia
10
40
Samwel Ekiru
Samwel Ekiru #40
Male Cat 1
00:41:57.353
00:41:57.353
10
(10)
Finished
Cat 1
10
Male
10
Kenyan Riders
11
21
Bastian Dohling
Bastian Dohling #21
Male Cat 1
00:41:58.160
00:41:58.160
11
(11)
Finished
Cat 1
11
Male
11
Specialized Mavericks
12
22
James Guardino
James Guardino #22
Male Cat 1
00:41:59.197
00:41:59.197
12
(12)
Finished
Cat 1
12
Male
12
Specialized Mavericks
13
38
Andrew Ballam
Andrew Ballam #38
Male Cat 1
00:41:59.980
00:41:59.980
13
(13)
Finished
Cat 1
13
Male
13
Dome Coffees Cycling Team
14
37
Stuart Passmore
Stuart Passmore #37
Male Cat 1
00:41:59.983
00:41:59.983
14
(14)
Finished
Cat 1
14
Male
14
Dome Coffees Cycling Team
15
60
Jing Long Teh
Jing Long Teh #60
Male Cat 1
00:42:00.417
00:42:00.417
15
(15)
Finished
Cat 1
15
Male
15
Specialized Mavericks
16
36
Luke Ellis
Luke Ellis #36
Male Cat 1
00:42:00.627
00:42:00.627
16
(16)
Finished
Cat 1
16
Male
16
Dome Coffees Cycling Team
17
17
Peter Hope
Peter Hope #17
Male Cat 1
00:42:00.980
00:42:00.980
17
(17)
Finished
Cat 1
17
Male
17
Lapierre Asia
18
10
Michael Maiers
Michael Maiers #10
Male Cat 1
00:42:02.457
00:42:02.457
18
(18)
Finished
Cat 1
18
Male
18
Team Direct Asia
19
42
Geoffrey Langat
Geoffrey Langat #42
Male Cat 1
00:42:02.460
00:42:02.460
19
(19)
Finished
Cat 1
19
Male
19
Kenyan Riders
20
24
Paul Andrew Cummings
Paul Andrew Cummings #24
Male Cat 1
00:42:02.670
00:42:02.670
20
(20)
Finished
Cat 1
20
Male
20
Specialized Mavericks
21
57
Heksaß Driya Prasetya
Heksaß Driya Prasetya #57
Male Cat 1
00:42:02.737
00:42:02.737
21
(21)
Finished
Cat 1
21
Male
21
Customs Cycling Team
22
55
Andreas Oestern
Andreas Oestern #55
Male Cat 1
00:42:03.230
00:42:03.230
22
(22)
Finished
Cat 1
22
Male
22
Holmenkollen Cykleklubb
23
3
Fred Clatworthy
Fred Clatworthy #3
Male Cat 1
00:42:03.977
00:42:03.977
23
(23)
Finished
Cat 1
23
Male
23
Team Direct Asia
24
23
Benjamin Paul Arnott
Benjamin Paul Arnott #23
Male Cat 1
00:42:04.697
00:42:04.697
24
(24)
Finished
Cat 1
24
Male
24
Specialized Mavericks
25
25
Nathaniel Faulkenberry
Nathaniel Faulkenberry #25
Male Cat 1
00:42:08.373
00:42:08.373
25
(25)
Finished
Cat 1
25
Male
25
Specialized Mavericks
26
33
David Gowty
David Gowty #33
Male Cat 1
00:42:08.983
00:42:08.983
26
(26)
Finished
Cat 1
26
Male
26
CyclingTraining.Asia
27
15
Cameron Macqueen
Cameron Macqueen #15
Male Cat 1
00:42:09.483
00:42:09.483
27
(27)
Finished
Cat 1
27
Male
27
Specialized China
28
4
Roberto Ferrarese
Roberto Ferrarese #4
Male Cat 1
00:42:12.230
00:42:12.230
28
(28)
Finished
Cat 1
28
Male
28
Team Direct Asia
29
13
William Taylor Price
William Taylor Price #13
Male Cat 1
00:42:22.827
00:42:22.827
29
(29)
Finished
Cat 1
29
Male
29
Specialized China
30
11
Bradley Peppinck
Bradley Peppinck #11
Male Cat 1
00:42:31.333
00:42:31.333
30
(30)
Finished
Cat 1
30
Male
30
Team Direct Asia
31
5
Alistair Haigh-Smith
Alistair Haigh-Smith #5
Male Cat 1
00:42:53.113
00:42:53.113
31
(31)
Finished
Cat 1
31
Male
31
Team Direct Asia
32
35
Toby Brown
Toby Brown #35
Male Cat 1
00:42:53.113
00:42:53.113
32
(32)
Finished
Cat 1
32
Male
32
Dome Coffees Cycling Team
33
80
Sarah-Jeanne Fraser
Sarah-Jeanne Fraser #80
Female CATW
00:43:14.550
00:43:14.550
1
(1)
Finished
-00:00:10
CATW
1
Female
1
Eddy Hollands Bicycle Services
34
68
Grace Phang
Grace Phang #68
Female CATW
00:43:14.957
00:43:14.957
2
(2)
Finished
-00:00:06
CATW
2
Female
2
Specialized Mavericks
35
87
Kathryn Marie Haesner
Kathryn Marie Haesner #87
Female CATW
00:43:15.997
00:43:15.997
3
(3)
Finished
-00:00:04
CATW
3
Female
3
36
85
Kari Nore
Kari Nore #85
Female CATW
00:43:16.197
00:43:16.197
4
(4)
Finished
-00:00:02
CATW
4
Female
4
ANZA
37
44
Brian Johnsen
Brian Johnsen #44
Male Cat 1
00:43:32.487
00:43:32.487
33
(33)
Finished
Cat 1
33
Male
33
Joyriders Racing Team
38
29
Yi Peng Teoh
Yi Peng Teoh #29
Male Cat 1
00:43:33.410
00:43:33.410
34
(34)
Finished
Cat 1
34
Male
34
Specialized Mavericks
39
14
Andre Jobmann
Andre Jobmann #14
Male Cat 1
00:43:33.617
00:43:33.617
35
(35)
Finished
Cat 1
35
Male
35
Specialized China
40
8
Rowdie Loughlin
Rowdie Loughlin #8
Male Cat 1
00:43:33.990
00:43:33.990
36
(36)
Finished
Cat 1
36
Male
36
Team Direct Asia
41
6
Matthew James Kenfield
Matthew James Kenfield #6
Male Cat 1
00:43:34.637
00:43:34.637
37
(37)
Finished
Cat 1
37
Male
37
Team Direct Asia
42
12
Guillaume Rondy
Guillaume Rondy #12
Male Cat 1
00:43:35.450
00:43:35.450
38
(38)
Finished
Cat 1
38
Male
38
Team Direct Asia
43
45
Sabastian Varguese
Sabastian Varguese #45
Male Cat 1
00:45:09.763
00:45:09.763
39
(39)
Finished
Cat 1
39
Male
39
Joyriders Racing Team
44
2
Peter Bennett
Peter Bennett #2
Male Cat 1
00:45:12.377
00:45:12.377
40
(40)
Finished
Cat 1
40
Male
40
Team Direct Asia
45
51
Eri YONAMINE
Eri YONAMINE #51
Male Cat 1
00:45:12.583
00:45:12.583
41
(41)
Finished
Cat 1
41
Male
41
Saxo Next Stage
46
27
Nicholas Swallow
Nicholas Swallow #27
Male Cat 1
00:45:12.980
00:45:12.980
42
(42)
Finished
Cat 1
42
Male
42
Specialized Mavericks
47
78
Fiona Foxon
Fiona Foxon #78
Female CATW
00:45:16.997
00:45:16.997
5
(5)
Finished
-00:00:01
CATW
5
Female
5
Project 852
48
61
Christina Ys Liew
Christina Ys Liew #61
Female CATW
00:45:17.200
00:45:17.200
6
(6)
Finished
CATW
6
Female
6
Cycledelic Treknology
49
90
Veronika Deffner
Veronika Deffner #90
Female CATW
00:45:17.413
00:45:17.413
7
(7)
Finished
CATW
7
Female
7
Specialized Mavericks
50
73
Tina Gilbert
Tina Gilbert #73
Female CATW
00:45:17.610
00:45:17.610
8
(8)
Finished
CATW
8
Female
8
Project 852
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
18
19
20
21
Page 1 of 21 (1035 items)
© 2023