Cottesloe Classic Mile
8 Jan 2022
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
1.6km Swim
3km Swim
400m Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Favourites
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
EstTime
Pace
Wave
333
Gillian CARUSO
Gillian CARUSO #333
Female 50-54
Not Started
Not Started
50-54
Female
00:51:00
1.6km Wave 1 Yellow
Remove From Favourites
   
Detailed Results
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
10
11
12
13
Page 1 of 13 (626 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
EstTime
Pace
Wave
1
646
Kaiden RICHINGS
Kaiden RICHINGS #646
Male 18-24
00:18:41.5
00:18:41.5
1
(1)
18-24
1
Male
1
00:17:00
11:40 min/km
1.6km Wave 1 Yellow
2
119
Charlie HEWITT
Charlie HEWITT #119
Male 18-24
00:18:49.3
00:18:49.3
2
(2)
18-24
2
00:00:07.8
Male
2
00:19:04
11:45 min/km
1.6km Wave 1 Yellow
3
574
Rowan BROWN
Rowan BROWN #574
Male 18-24
00:18:50.4
00:18:50.4
3
(3)
18-24
3
00:00:08.9
Male
3
00:40:00
11:46 min/km
1.6km Wave 1 Yellow
4
54
Max COTEN
Max COTEN #54
Male 18-24
00:18:57.8
00:18:57.8
4
(4)
18-24
4
00:00:16.3
Male
4
00:17:30
11:51 min/km
1.6km Wave 1 Yellow
5
120
Harry HEWITT
Harry HEWITT #120
Male 18-24
00:19:58.0
00:19:58.0
5
(5)
18-24
5
00:01:16.5
Male
5
00:19:12
12:28 min/km
1.6km Wave 1 Yellow
6
246
Kristian SEIDL
Kristian SEIDL #246
Male 12-17
00:20:00.5
00:20:00.5
1
(6)
12-17
1
Male
6
00:19:00
12:30 min/km
1.6km Wave 1 Yellow
7
592
Alec MANDER
Alec MANDER #592
Male 18-24
00:20:01.1
00:20:01.1
6
(7)
18-24
6
00:01:19.6
Male
7
00:17:00
12:30 min/km
1.6km Wave 1 Yellow
8
243
Jonathan SAMMUT
Jonathan SAMMUT #243
Male 18-24
00:20:02.8
00:20:02.8
7
(8)
18-24
7
00:01:21.3
Male
8
00:20:10
12:31 min/km
1.6km Wave 1 Yellow
9
551
Rebekah WELLER
Rebekah WELLER #551
Female 25-29
00:20:16.6
00:20:16.6
1
(1)
25-29
1
Female
1
00:40:18
12:40 min/km
1.6km Wave 1 Yellow
10
131
Simon HUITENGA
Simon HUITENGA #131
Male 30-34
00:20:42.1
00:20:42.1
1
(9)
30-34
1
Male
9
00:19:30
12:56 min/km
1.6km Wave 1 Yellow
11
322
Jaime BOWLER
Jaime BOWLER #322
Female 40-44
00:20:48.6
00:20:48.6
1
(2)
40-44
1
Female
2
00:19:08
13:00 min/km
1.6km Wave 1 Yellow
12
23
Paul BLACKBEARD
Paul BLACKBEARD #23
Male 60-64
00:20:50.4
00:20:50.4
1
(10)
60-64
1
Male
10
00:20:00
13:01 min/km
1.6km Wave 1 Yellow
13
573
Hugh MORAN
Hugh MORAN #573
Male 18-24
00:20:53.0
00:20:53.0
8
(11)
18-24
8
00:02:11.5
Male
11
00:40:00
13:03 min/km
1.6km Wave 1 Yellow
14
62
Flynn CZAPLINSKI
Flynn CZAPLINSKI #62
Male 12-17
00:20:53.4
00:20:53.4
2
(12)
12-17
2
00:00:52.9
Male
12
00:36:00
13:03 min/km
1.6km Wave 1 Yellow
15
587
Bianca PETITE
Bianca PETITE #587
Female 18-24
00:21:30.1
00:21:30.1
1
(3)
18-24
1
Female
3
00:20:00
13:26 min/km
1.6km Wave 1 Yellow
16
168
Giacomo LUCIVERO
Giacomo LUCIVERO #168
Male 25-29
00:21:40.2
00:21:40.2
1
(13)
25-29
1
Male
13
00:39:59
13:32 min/km
1.6km Wave 1 Yellow
17
489
Jessica Evelyn PENGELLY
Jessica Evelyn PENGELLY #489
Female 30-34
00:21:42.5
00:21:42.5
1
(4)
30-34
1
Female
4
00:21:39
13:34 min/km
1.6km Wave 1 Yellow
18
293
John WILLIAMS
John WILLIAMS #293
Male 25-29
00:22:03.1
00:22:03.1
2
(14)
25-29
2
00:00:22.9
Male
14
00:20:00
13:46 min/km
1.6km Wave 1 Yellow
19
55
Michael COUSINS
Michael COUSINS #55
Male 25-29
00:22:07.9
00:22:07.9
3
(15)
25-29
3
00:00:27.7
Male
15
00:37:00
13:49 min/km
1.6km Wave 1 Yellow
20
121
Sam HICKS
Sam HICKS #121
Male 12-17
00:22:34.0
00:22:34.0
3
(16)
12-17
3
00:02:33.5
Male
16
00:25:07
14:06 min/km
1.6km Wave 1 Yellow
21
404
Daisy HEWITT
Daisy HEWITT #404
Female 12-17
00:22:38.9
00:22:38.9
1
(5)
12-17
1
Female
5
00:41:09
14:09 min/km
1.6km Wave 1 Yellow
22
575
Josie PAGE
Josie PAGE #575
Female 18-24
00:22:50.3
00:22:50.3
2
(6)
18-24
2
00:01:20.2
Female
6
00:45:00
14:16 min/km
1.6km Wave 1 Yellow
23
274
Frank VAN ROOYEN
Frank VAN ROOYEN #274
Male 50-54
00:22:54.0
00:22:54.0
1
(17)
50-54
1
Male
17
00:21:00
14:18 min/km
1.6km Wave 1 Yellow
24
105
Jack GREAVES
Jack GREAVES #105
Male 18-24
00:23:02.0
00:23:02.0
9
(18)
18-24
9
00:04:20.5
Male
18
00:40:00
14:23 min/km
1.6km Wave 1 Yellow
25
450
Piper LLOYD
Piper LLOYD #450
Female 12-17
00:23:03.8
00:23:03.8
2
(7)
12-17
2
00:00:24.9
Female
7
00:19:30
14:24 min/km
1.6km Wave 1 Yellow
26
220
Jay PRCHAL
Jay PRCHAL #220
Male 45-49
00:23:45.6
00:23:45.6
1
(19)
45-49
1
Male
19
00:40:00
14:51 min/km
1.6km Wave 1 Yellow
27
175
Aaron MAXWELL
Aaron MAXWELL #175
Male 50-54
00:24:17.2
00:24:17.2
2
(20)
50-54
2
00:01:23.2
Male
20
00:19:50
15:10 min/km
1.6km Wave 1 Yellow
28
239
Benjamin RUETT
Benjamin RUETT #239
Male 35-39
00:24:42.5
00:24:42.5
1
(21)
35-39
1
Male
21
00:39:00
15:26 min/km
1.6km Wave 1 Yellow
29
270
Luke UPFOLD
Luke UPFOLD #270
Male 50-54
00:24:45.1
00:24:45.1
3
(22)
50-54
3
00:01:51.1
Male
22
00:49:00
15:28 min/km
1.6km Wave 1 Yellow
30
514
Nancy SHAW
Nancy SHAW #514
Female 40-44
00:24:45.6
00:24:45.6
2
(8)
40-44
2
00:03:57.0
Female
8
00:44:44
15:28 min/km
1.6km Wave 1 Yellow
31
27
Lachlan BRIDGLAND
Lachlan BRIDGLAND #27
Male 18-24
00:24:46.1
00:24:46.1
10
(23)
18-24
10
00:06:04.6
Male
23
00:21:05
15:28 min/km
1.6km Wave 1 Yellow
32
593
Jay TIGCHELAAR
Jay TIGCHELAAR #593
Male 18-24
00:24:46.2
00:24:46.2
11
(24)
18-24
11
00:06:04.7
Male
24
00:20:15
15:28 min/km
1.6km Wave 1 Yellow
33
347
Charlie CZAPLINSKA
Charlie CZAPLINSKA #347
Female 12-17
00:24:49.5
00:24:49.5
3
(9)
12-17
3
00:02:10.6
Female
9
00:25:00
15:30 min/km
1.6km Wave 1 Yellow
34
250
Jason SHAW
Jason SHAW #250
Male 50-54
00:24:50.4
00:24:50.4
4
(25)
50-54
4
00:01:56.4
Male
25
00:23:28
15:31 min/km
1.6km Wave 1 Yellow
35
406
Emily HILL
Emily HILL #406
Female 18-24
00:24:50.6
00:24:50.6
3
(10)
18-24
3
00:03:20.5
Female
10
00:45:00
15:31 min/km
1.6km Wave 1 Yellow
36
429
Lyle KILDEA
Lyle KILDEA #429
Female 60-64
00:24:53.6
00:24:53.6
1
(11)
60-64
1
Female
11
00:25:00
15:33 min/km
1.6km Wave 1 Yellow
37
356
Eva DEMARCQ
Eva DEMARCQ #356
Female 30-34
00:24:54.3
00:24:54.3
2
(12)
30-34
2
00:03:11.8
Female
12
00:21:04
15:33 min/km
1.6km Wave 1 Yellow
38
179
Daniel MCCULLEN
Daniel MCCULLEN #179
Male 45-49
00:24:56.4
00:24:56.4
2
(26)
45-49
2
00:01:10.8
Male
26
00:45:01
15:35 min/km
1.6km Wave 1 Yellow
39
103
Peter GRAY
Peter GRAY #103
Male 55-59
00:24:58.1
00:24:58.1
1
(27)
55-59
1
Male
27
00:23:00
15:36 min/km
1.6km Wave 1 Yellow
40
6
Stuart ANDERSON
Stuart ANDERSON #6
Male 35-39
00:24:59.6
00:24:59.6
2
(28)
35-39
2
00:00:17.1
Male
28
00:21:00
15:37 min/km
1.6km Wave 1 Yellow
41
268
Jesse TUCEK
Jesse TUCEK #268
Male 18-24
00:25:02.2
00:25:02.2
12
(29)
18-24
12
00:06:20.7
Male
29
00:43:00
15:38 min/km
1.6km Wave 1 Yellow
42
360
Anna DOHERY
Anna DOHERY #360
Female 40-44
00:25:09.3
00:25:09.3
3
(13)
40-44
3
00:04:20.7
Female
13
00:43:00
15:43 min/km
1.6km Wave 1 Yellow
43
110
Jon HAINES
Jon HAINES #110
Male 55-59
00:25:12.7
00:25:12.7
2
(30)
55-59
2
00:00:14.6
Male
30
00:48:22
15:45 min/km
1.6km Wave 1 Yellow
44
332
Tori CARTA
Tori CARTA #332
Female 18-24
00:25:20.8
00:25:20.8
4
(14)
18-24
4
00:03:50.7
Female
14
00:45:00
15:50 min/km
1.6km Wave 1 Yellow
45
63
Rob CZAPLINSKI
Rob CZAPLINSKI #63
Male 45-49
00:25:24.0
00:25:24.0
3
(31)
45-49
3
00:01:38.4
Male
31
00:25:00
15:52 min/km
1.6km Wave 1 Yellow
46
634
Jonathan CLARKE
Jonathan CLARKE #634
Male 18-24
00:25:26.9
00:25:26.9
13
(32)
18-24
13
00:06:45.3
Male
32
00:55:00
15:54 min/km
1.6km Wave 2 Red
47
130
Brett HUITENGA
Brett HUITENGA #130
Male 60-64
00:25:31.3
00:25:31.3
2
(33)
60-64
2
00:04:40.9
Male
33
00:24:00
15:57 min/km
1.6km Wave 1 Yellow
48
315
Giorgia BEASLEY
Giorgia BEASLEY #315
Female 25-29
00:25:35.8
00:25:35.8
2
(15)
25-29
2
00:05:19.2
Female
15
00:50:00
15:59 min/km
1.6km Wave 1 Yellow
49
78
Ned ELDON
Ned ELDON #78
Male 12-17
00:25:40.4
00:25:40.4
4
(34)
12-17
4
00:05:39.9
Male
34
00:20:00
16:02 min/km
1.6km Wave 1 Yellow
50
532
Emily TAYLOR
Emily TAYLOR #532
Female 12-17
00:25:41.1
00:25:41.1
4
(16)
12-17
4
00:03:02.2
Female
16
00:22:20
16:03 min/km
1.6km Wave 1 Yellow
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
10
11
12
13
Page 1 of 13 (626 items)
© 2023