MetaSprint Series #3 - Triathlon
23 Apr 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Triathlon
Discovery Triathlon
Youth Triathlon
Kids Triathlon
SIOW Team
Sprint Female AG
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (147 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Nation
SchoolName
Pace
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
CycleLap
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
127
475
Ashley Yeo
Ashley Yeo #475
Female 12-13
01:49:21.67
01:49:21.67
23
(47)
12-13
23
01:08:52.20
Female
47
SIN
Tao Nan School
7:24 min/km
00:05:20.22
21:20 min/km
127
23
47
00:05:12.85
127
23
47
00:38:38.89
6:26 km/h
127
23
47
01:13:56.87
9.7 km/h
127
23
47
00:05:18.91
127
23
47
00:19:32.81
7:49 min/km
108
17
39
111
521
Dylan Ang
Dylan Ang #521
Male 12-13
01:07:06.67
01:07:06.67
35
(62)
12-13
35
00:28:26.04
Male
62
AUS
4:32 min/km
00:03:52.96
15:31 min/km
86
26
47
00:03:51.91
118
42
68
00:17:55.15
2:59 km/h
114
38
65
00:37:29.28
19.2 km/h
114
38
64
00:02:41.43
104
34
60
00:19:11.07
7:40 min/km
107
34
61
81
433
Ian Loh
Ian Loh #433
Male 12-13
00:55:38.44
00:55:38.44
27
(50)
12-13
27
00:16:57.81
Male
50
USA
St Gabriel's Primary School
3:46 min/km
00:03:55.24
15:40 min/km
89
27
48
00:03:11.34
103
33
57
00:14:21.87
2:23 km/h
67
25
46
00:29:11.09
24.7 km/h
65
24
43
00:02:57.92
116
41
69
00:16:22.84
6:33 min/km
81
26
50
87
518
Victor Pfister
Victor Pfister #518
Male 12-13
00:57:18.41
00:57:18.41
28
(53)
12-13
28
00:18:37.77
Male
53
CHE
St Joseph Institution International
3:53 min/km
00:03:58.98
15:55 min/km
91
28
49
00:02:37.56
80
25
43
00:15:43.15
2:37 km/h
92
31
56
00:31:40.29
22.7 km/h
88
29
54
00:02:24.15
84
28
49
00:16:37.42
6:38 min/km
84
28
52
100
549
Bryan Chong
Bryan Chong #549
Male 14-15
01:01:49.98
01:01:49.98
26
(58)
14-15
26
00:27:29.06
Male
58
SIN
Fairfield Methodist secondary school
4:11 min/km
00:04:01.40
16:05 min/km
92
22
50
00:02:39.64
84
19
45
00:13:39.90
2:16 km/h
55
20
39
00:38:45.62
18.6 km/h
117
27
66
00:02:44.18
107
27
63
00:13:39.12
5:27 min/km
52
16
35
99
431
Alexander Knott
Alexander Knott #431
Male 12-13
01:00:49.18
01:00:49.18
32
(57)
12-13
32
00:22:08.55
Male
57
GBR
4:07 min/km
00:04:03.25
16:13 min/km
93
29
51
00:02:22.99
69
23
38
00:15:37.64
2:36 km/h
90
30
55
00:32:44.33
22.0 km/h
93
30
55
00:01:59.24
51
18
29
00:19:39.36
7:51 min/km
110
35
62
67
445
Royce Allan
Royce Allan #445
Male 14-15
00:53:21.62
00:53:21.62
21
(41)
14-15
21
00:19:00.70
Male
41
GBR
UWCSEA East
3:37 min/km
00:04:03.67
16:14 min/km
94
23
52
00:02:52.97
93
22
50
00:14:12.44
2:22 km/h
64
21
43
00:27:43.51
26.0 km/h
54
19
38
00:02:39.81
102
26
59
00:16:01.64
6:24 min/km
75
23
46
40
547
Shearvin Shanker
Shearvin Shanker #547
Male 14-15
00:47:45.55
00:47:45.55
14
(27)
14-15
14
00:13:24.63
Male
27
SIN
St Patrick School
3:14 min/km
00:04:04.29
16:17 min/km
95
24
53
00:02:33.66
75
18
41
00:13:03.25
2:10 km/h
39
15
27
00:26:28.45
27.2 km/h
40
16
27
00:02:02.90
56
13
31
00:12:36.23
5:02 min/km
33
12
23
97
533
Maxence Menu
Maxence Menu #533
Male 12-13
00:59:45.11
00:59:45.11
31
(56)
12-13
31
00:21:04.47
Male
56
FRA
Lycee Francais de Singapore
4:03 min/km
00:04:05.25
16:21 min/km
96
30
54
00:03:04.12
100
32
56
00:16:13.00
2:42 km/h
95
32
57
00:33:42.98
21.4 km/h
98
32
57
00:02:41.55
105
35
61
00:16:11.20
6:28 min/km
76
24
47
115
424
Finn Anderson
Finn Anderson #424
Male 12-13
01:08:05.38
01:08:05.38
39
(66)
12-13
39
00:29:24.75
Male
66
AUS
St Joseph Institution International
4:36 min/km
00:04:05.91
16:23 min/km
98
31
55
00:02:54.46
94
29
51
00:19:04.64
3:10 km/h
119
40
68
00:37:45.40
19.1 km/h
115
39
65
00:02:13.08
72
25
42
00:21:06.53
8:26 min/km
117
39
67
53
453
Nicolas Witjas
Nicolas Witjas #453
Male 14-15
00:49:49.33
00:49:49.33
18
(34)
14-15
18
00:15:28.40
Male
34
FRA
3:22 min/km
00:04:06.94
16:27 min/km
99
25
56
00:02:52.17
92
21
49
00:16:23.58
2:43 km/h
98
27
60
00:31:38.01
22.8 km/h
87
25
53
00:02:20.97
81
21
47
00:08:51.22
3:32 min/km
2
1
2
119
543
Taran Lal
Taran Lal #543
Male 14-15
01:10:27.20
01:10:27.20
28
(69)
14-15
28
00:36:06.28
Male
69
YPO
GBR
4:46 min/km
00:04:10.22
16:40 min/km
102
26
57
00:03:12.35
104
25
58
00:18:31.87
3:05 km/h
117
28
67
00:42:26.83
17.0 km/h
124
28
71
00:02:54.13
113
28
68
00:17:43.66
7:05 min/km
94
26
55
46
428
Tsunemasa Fujiwara
Tsunemasa Fujiwara #428
Male 12-13
00:48:15.49
00:48:15.49
15
(30)
12-13
15
00:09:34.86
Male
30
JPN
Marlborough College Malaysia
3:16 min/km
00:04:12.53
16:50 min/km
103
32
58
00:01:41.84
21
7
12
00:13:33.31
2:15 km/h
53
18
37
00:27:05.28
26.6 km/h
48
14
32
00:01:58.33
47
16
25
00:13:17.50
5:19 min/km
44
17
31
125
519
Kian Lal
Kian Lal #519
Male 12-13
01:19:39.63
01:19:39.63
44
(72)
12-13
44
00:40:59.00
Male
72
YPO
GBR
5:24 min/km
00:04:12.89
16:51 min/km
104
33
59
00:04:08.23
121
43
70
00:20:38.04
3:26 km/h
124
44
72
00:45:16.15
15.9 km/h
126
44
72
00:02:52.96
112
40
67
00:23:09.38
9:15 min/km
123
42
70
80
557
Dylan Jay Kee Goh
Dylan Jay Kee Goh #557
Male 14-15
00:55:32.15
00:55:32.15
23
(49)
14-15
23
00:21:11.23
Male
49
SIN
3:45 min/km
00:04:14.12
16:56 min/km
105
27
60
00:04:05.55
120
27
69
00:14:36.39
2:26 km/h
70
22
48
00:29:43.40
24.2 km/h
68
21
46
00:02:19.61
79
20
46
00:15:09.46
6:03 min/km
67
21
41
104
526
Renesh Dharma
Renesh Dharma #526
Male 12-13
01:03:00.66
01:03:00.66
33
(59)
12-13
33
00:24:20.03
Male
59
Tri Makkal
SIN
St Joseph Institution
4:16 min/km
00:04:19.45
17:17 min/km
110
34
61
00:03:36.12
111
39
64
00:16:19.25
2:43 km/h
96
33
58
00:32:58.84
21.8 km/h
95
31
56
00:03:18.43
120
42
70
00:18:47.81
7:31 min/km
106
33
60
114
536
Stefano Chiampo
Stefano Chiampo #536
Male 12-13
01:07:56.21
01:07:56.21
38
(65)
12-13
38
00:29:15.58
Male
65
USA
4:36 min/km
00:04:19.66
17:18 min/km
111
35
62
00:03:34.69
109
37
62
00:17:25.49
2:54 km/h
110
36
63
00:36:53.84
19.5 km/h
111
36
62
00:02:04.65
59
19
33
00:21:03.36
8:25 min/km
116
38
66
71
532
Titouan Julien
Titouan Julien #532
Male 12-13
00:54:27.99
00:54:27.99
22
(43)
12-13
22
00:15:47.36
Male
43
FRA
3:41 min/km
00:04:25.43
17:41 min/km
112
36
63
00:03:13.75
105
34
59
00:13:55.24
2:19 km/h
57
20
40
00:28:13.60
25.5 km/h
57
20
39
00:02:22.19
83
27
48
00:16:13.01
6:29 min/km
77
25
48
116
456
Wei Wen Loh
Wei Wen Loh #456
Male 12-13
01:08:39.36
01:08:39.36
40
(67)
12-13
40
00:29:58.73
Male
67
SIN
4:39 min/km
00:04:30.33
18:01 min/km
113
37
64
00:02:37.79
81
26
44
00:14:08.53
2:21 km/h
63
22
42
00:29:06.26
24.7 km/h
64
23
42
00:03:51.45
125
43
71
00:28:33.51
11:25 min/km
127
44
72
85
545
Kafka Muhammad Athallah
Kafka Muhammad Athallah #545
Male 14-15
00:57:03.10
00:57:03.10
24
(51)
14-15
24
00:22:42.18
Male
51
IDN
NGEE ANN SECONDARY SCHOOL
3:52 min/km
00:04:31.14
18:04 min/km
114
28
65
00:03:46.23
115
26
66
00:14:49.30
2:28 km/h
76
23
51
00:29:34.98
24.3 km/h
67
20
45
00:02:13.97
74
19
44
00:16:56.75
6:46 min/km
90
25
53
69
534
Glen Ong Wei Ming
Glen Ong Wei Ming #534
Male 12-13
00:53:45.76
00:53:45.76
21
(42)
12-13
21
00:15:05.12
Male
42
SIN
Geylang Methodist Secondary School
3:38 min/km
00:04:36.08
18:24 min/km
115
38
66
00:03:20.72
107
36
61
00:13:25.97
2:14 km/h
50
16
35
00:27:09.35
26.5 km/h
51
17
35
00:02:06.68
63
21
36
00:16:32.91
6:37 min/km
83
27
51
117
436
Cheng Xin Ong
Cheng Xin Ong #436
Male 12-13
01:09:01.48
01:09:01.48
41
(68)
12-13
41
00:30:20.85
Male
68
MAL
St Hilda Secondary School
4:40 min/km
00:04:42.22
18:48 min/km
117
39
67
00:03:20.62
106
35
60
00:20:02.33
3:20 km/h
123
43
71
00:39:38.50
18.2 km/h
121
43
70
00:02:51.39
111
39
66
00:18:28.74
7:23 min/km
102
32
59
105
529
Jinyong Ku
Jinyong Ku #529
Male 12-13
01:03:02.83
01:03:02.83
34
(60)
12-13
34
00:24:22.19
Male
60
KOR
4:16 min/km
00:04:44.90
18:59 min/km
118
40
68
00:03:36.66
113
40
65
00:14:36.14
2:26 km/h
69
26
47
00:30:44.47
23.4 km/h
82
28
51
00:02:42.92
106
36
62
00:21:13.87
8:29 min/km
118
40
68
89
439
Nikhil Rajen
Nikhil Rajen #439
Male 12-13
00:57:48.54
00:57:48.54
29
(54)
12-13
29
00:19:07.91
Male
54
TriEdge
IND
NPS International
3:55 min/km
00:04:46.95
19:07 min/km
120
41
69
00:02:49.42
90
28
48
00:14:41.47
2:26 km/h
73
27
49
00:29:54.48
24.1 km/h
70
26
47
00:02:32.34
93
30
53
00:17:45.34
7:06 min/km
95
30
56
124
530
Xavier Poh
Xavier Poh #530
Male 12-13
01:15:59.39
01:15:59.39
43
(71)
12-13
43
00:37:18.75
Male
71
SIN
5:09 min/km
00:04:52.66
19:30 min/km
121
42
70
00:04:12.16
123
44
71
00:19:35.63
3:15 km/h
120
41
69
00:39:33.82
18.2 km/h
120
42
69
00:05:03.25
126
44
72
00:22:17.49
8:54 min/km
120
41
69
113
522
Amos Leong
Amos Leong #522
Male 12-13
01:07:51.62
01:07:51.62
37
(64)
12-13
37
00:29:10.99
Male
64
SIN
4:36 min/km
00:05:09.22
20:36 min/km
124
43
71
00:03:49.16
117
41
67
00:19:39.07
3:16 km/h
121
42
70
00:39:32.04
18.2 km/h
119
41
68
00:02:07.69
65
23
38
00:17:13.51
6:53 min/km
92
29
54
48
537
Muhd Zubair Mazlan
Muhd Zubair Mazlan #537
Male 12-13
00:48:49.61
00:48:49.61
16
(31)
12-13
16
00:10:08.98
Male
31
SIN
Evergreen Secondary School
3:18 min/km
00:05:14.36
20:57 min/km
125
44
72
00:03:04.01
99
31
55
00:12:16.18
2:02 km/h
28
11
21
00:24:54.84
28.9 km/h
31
11
23
00:02:37.62
100
32
57
00:12:58.77
5:11 min/km
38
14
27
528
Joshua Kefford
Joshua Kefford #528
Male 12-13
Query
Query
12-13
Male
GBR
Australian International School
00:02:54.09
11:36 min/km
00:02:22.03
00:13:22.77
53.8 km/h
00:02:24.94
00:19:47.52
7:55 min/km
523
Reuben Seet
Reuben Seet #523
Male 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Male
Team Fabian
SIN
Tao Nan School
514
Quentin Tan
Quentin Tan #514
Male 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Male
SIN
St Andrew's Junior School
498
Natalie Hunter
Natalie Hunter #498
Female 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Female
Team Time
GBR
Alice Smith International School
486
Siobhain Doyle
Siobhain Doyle #486
Female 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Female
MAL
494
Chang Yu Ting
Chang Yu Ting #494
Female 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Female
Yellowfish
MAL
Geylang Methodist Secondary School
490
Sophie Grubb
Sophie Grubb #490
Female 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Female
GBR
Marlborough College Malaysia
448
Philippe Manson
Philippe Manson #448
Male 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Male
FRA
449
Jasper Van Selm
Jasper Van Selm #449
Male 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Male
TriEdge
NED
Anglo Chinese School
476
Clemence Chomienne
Clemence Chomienne #476
Female 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Female
FRA
471
Lecticia Siau
Lecticia Siau #471
Female 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Female
SIN
472
Mikaela Cristi
Mikaela Cristi #472
Female 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Female
PHI
430
George Ives
George Ives #430
Male 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Male
Anza
AUS
UWCSEA Dover
426
Austin Cocks
Austin Cocks #426
Male 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Male
Team Fabian
AUS
UWCSEA East
420
Piper Lodge
Piper Lodge #420
Female 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Female
AUS
UWCSEA East
403
Alma Clarsen
Alma Clarsen #403
Female 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Female
Anza
FRA
Lycee Francais de Singapore
407
Reilly Grose-Hodge
Reilly Grose-Hodge #407
Female 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Female
GBR
Marlborough College Malaysia
415
Fleur Carolina Amestoy
Fleur Carolina Amestoy #415
Female 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Female
FRA
UWCSEA Dover
411
Ines Manson
Ines Manson #411
Female 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Female
FRA
413
Mae Singer
Mae Singer #413
Female 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Female
SIN
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (147 items)