Sun Smart Triathlon - Tri Series Round #5
9 Apr 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Duathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (12 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
State
Country
Member1
Member2
Member3
Pace
Wave
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
43
52
Jasmine GREAVES
Jasmine GREAVES #52
Female 14-15
01:09:24.41
01:09:24.41
1
(4)
14-15
1
Female
4
North Coast Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
2:35 min/km
Wave 7 - Pink
00:11:33.84
15:25 min/km
19
3
6
00:00:50.22
2
2
2
00:35:38.20
35.4 km/h
79
1
5
00:00:50.59
22
3
7
00:20:31.55
4:06 min/km
71
2
10
52
54
Taylor KROYER
Taylor KROYER #54
Female 14-15
01:10:20.22
01:10:20.22
2
(7)
14-15
2
00:00:55.81
Female
7
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
Western Australia
AUS
2:37 min/km
Wave 7 - Pink
00:11:27.65
15:16 min/km
16
2
4
00:00:59.45
11
3
4
00:36:53.51
34.2 km/h
129
2
14
00:00:45.97
8
1
2
00:20:13.62
4:02 min/km
60
1
7
64
56
Abby OUWEENDYK
Abby OUWEENDYK #56
Female 14-15
01:11:33.97
01:11:33.97
3
(10)
14-15
3
00:02:09.56
Female
10
Fremantle Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
2:40 min/km
Wave 7 - Pink
00:11:43.19
15:37 min/km
23
4
9
00:01:02.91
23
4
8
00:37:21.66
33.7 km/h
143
3
22
00:00:50.32
20
2
5
00:20:35.87
4:07 min/km
74
3
11
91
48
Jade BAILEY
Jade BAILEY #48
Female 14-15
01:14:32.93
01:14:32.93
4
(17)
14-15
4
00:05:08.52
Female
17
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
Western Australia
AUS
2:47 min/km
Wave 7 - Pink
00:12:22.17
16:29 min/km
42
5
13
00:01:02.94
24
5
9
00:38:30.76
32.7 km/h
183
4
34
00:00:51.68
25
4
8
00:21:45.37
4:21 min/km
115
4
23
118
58
Clancy QUICK
Clancy QUICK #58
Female 14-15
01:16:54.57
01:16:54.57
5
(23)
14-15
5
00:07:30.16
Female
23
Albany Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
2:52 min/km
Wave 7 - Pink
00:12:55.66
17:14 min/km
57
6
17
00:00:50.19
1
1
1
00:38:51.21
32.4 km/h
197
6
40
00:01:31.00
252
8
90
00:22:46.50
4:33 min/km
166
5
36
125
53
Caitlin KNIGHT
Caitlin KNIGHT #53
Female 14-15
01:17:20.18
01:17:20.18
6
(26)
14-15
6
00:07:55.77
Female
26
North Coast Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
2:53 min/km
Wave 7 - Pink
00:11:18.86
15:05 min/km
12
1
3
00:01:14.00
50
6
17
00:38:49.18
32.5 km/h
196
5
39
00:00:58.16
57
6
21
00:24:59.98
4:59 min/km
254
7
63
158
51
Heather BYTHEWAY
Heather BYTHEWAY #51
Female 14-15
01:19:33.20
01:19:33.20
7
(36)
14-15
7
00:10:08.78
Female
36
North Coast Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
2:58 min/km
Wave 7 - Pink
00:12:58.94
17:18 min/km
59
7
19
00:01:20.43
70
7
22
00:40:01.52
31.5 km/h
225
7
49
00:01:07.08
116
7
35
00:24:05.22
4:49 min/km
220
6
54
295
50
Kimberley BERENTE
Kimberley BERENTE #50
Female 14-15
01:31:50.25
01:31:50.25
8
(78)
14-15
8
00:22:25.83
Female
78
Mandurah Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
3:25 min/km
Wave 7 - Pink
00:16:11.90
21:35 min/km
223
8
63
00:02:09.21
232
8
72
00:46:05.73
27.3 km/h
369
8
108
00:00:58.05
55
5
19
00:26:25.34
5:17 min/km
304
8
82
49
Lucy BAPTIST
Lucy BAPTIST #49
Female 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 7 - Pink
55
Grace LENAGHAN
Grace LENAGHAN #55
Female 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Female
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 7 - Pink
59
Gabriella RODDY-CLARK
Gabriella RODDY-CLARK #59
Female 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Female
North Coast Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 7 - Pink
57
Abby OUWENDYK
Abby OUWENDYK #57
Female 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Female
Fremantle Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 7 - Pink
Page 1 of 1 (12 items)