Mullaloo Triathlon
2 Apr 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Standard Triathlon
Junior Bolt
Novice Triathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (117 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
Wave
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
96
299
Jacob PALMER
Jacob PALMER #299
Male 12-15
00:49:11.6
00:49:11.6
61
(63)
12-15
61
00:16:35.4
Male
63
4:00 min/km
Wave 2
00:06:33.2
26:12 min/km
66
37
38
00:01:58.9
89
51
53
00:24:52.1
24.1 km/h
81
54
56
00:00:52.4
92
54
55
00:14:55.0
7:27 min/km
108
66
68
97
267
William HOLDSWORTH
William HOLDSWORTH #267
Male 12-15
00:49:13.2
00:49:13.2
62
(64)
12-15
62
00:16:37.0
Male
64
Joseph Banks Secondary College
4:01 min/km
Wave 2
00:07:37.2
30:28 min/km
104
62
64
00:02:05.9
92
53
55
00:26:04.4
23.0 km/h
92
58
60
00:00:44.1
74
42
43
00:12:41.6
6:20 min/km
99
62
64
101
279
Thomas LESEBERG
Thomas LESEBERG #279
Male 12-15
00:49:57.9
00:49:57.9
63
(65)
12-15
63
00:17:21.7
Male
65
4:04 min/km
Wave 2
00:08:15.0
33:00 min/km
108
66
68
00:02:14.0
97
57
59
00:28:40.8
20.9 km/h
105
65
67
00:00:46.2
80
47
48
00:10:01.9
5:00 min/km
50
33
35
103
273
Liam KAVARNOS
Liam KAVARNOS #273
Male 12-15
00:51:22.0
00:51:22.0
64
(66)
12-15
64
00:18:45.8
Male
66
Joseph Banks Secondary College
4:11 min/km
Wave 2
00:07:07.7
28:30 min/km
82
48
49
00:02:27.6
105
63
65
00:26:08.0
23.0 km/h
94
60
62
00:00:42.3
65
38
38
00:14:56.4
7:28 min/km
109
67
69
107
381
Logan STOKES
Logan STOKES #381
Male 12-15
00:55:15.3
00:55:15.3
65
(67)
12-15
65
00:22:39.1
Male
67
Joseph Banks Secondary College
4:30 min/km
Wave 2
00:07:12.8
28:51 min/km
90
53
54
00:01:52.3
83
48
50
00:30:10.7
19.9 km/h
107
67
69
00:01:19.8
109
67
69
00:14:39.7
7:19 min/km
106
64
66
109
265
Ryan HEAD
Ryan HEAD #265
Male 12-15
00:59:27.1
00:59:27.1
66
(68)
12-15
66
00:26:50.9
Male
68
North Coast Tri Club
4:51 min/km
Wave 2
00:07:53.4
31:33 min/km
106
64
66
00:01:43.4
73
41
43
00:29:13.9
20.5 km/h
106
66
68
00:00:53.5
95
57
58
00:19:42.9
9:51 min/km
111
68
70
110
254
Luke DAVIES
Luke DAVIES #254
Male 12-15
01:00:27.3
01:00:27.3
67
(69)
12-15
67
00:27:51.1
Male
69
Joseph Banks Secondary College
4:56 min/km
Wave 2
00:10:00.2
40:00 min/km
112
69
71
00:02:57.7
110
68
70
00:33:36.3
17.9 km/h
112
69
71
00:01:20.7
110
68
70
00:12:32.4
6:16 min/km
95
59
61
111
380
Damian STEVENS
Damian STEVENS #380
Male 12-15
01:00:36.3
01:00:36.3
68
(70)
12-15
68
00:28:00.1
Male
70
Joseph Banks Secondary College
4:56 min/km
Wave 2
00:08:16.4
33:05 min/km
109
67
69
00:02:41.2
107
65
67
00:33:30.7
17.9 km/h
111
68
70
00:01:13.6
108
66
68
00:14:54.4
7:27 min/km
107
65
67
291
Conail MCCARTHY
Conail MCCARTHY #291
Male 12-15
Not started
Not started
12-15
Male
Wave 2
247
Fraser BYTHEWAY
Fraser BYTHEWAY #247
Male 12-15
Not started
Not started
12-15
Male
North Coast Tri Club
Wave 2
242
Jarvis BANFIELD
Jarvis BANFIELD #242
Male 12-15
Started
Started
12-15
Male
Wave 2
00:06:05.5
24:22 min/km
37
22
23
00:01:14.1
47
25
27
00:23:27.8
25.6 km/h
66
44
46
00:00:41.5
62
35
35
261
Trigg FAULKNER
Trigg FAULKNER #261
Male 12-15
Not started
Not started
12-15
Male
EXCEED
Wave 2
1
386
Jessica CLAXTON
Jessica CLAXTON #386
Female 16-19
00:30:52.8
00:30:52.8
1
(1)
16-19
1
Female
1
North Coast Tri Club
2:31 min/km
Wave 1
00:04:19.9
17:19 min/km
1
1
1
00:00:37.0
2
1
1
00:17:39.6
34.0 km/h
3
1
2
00:00:33.3
16
2
8
00:07:43.0
3:51 min/km
2
1
1
4
388
Elle RUBOTHAM
Elle RUBOTHAM #388
Female 16-19
00:33:02.1
00:33:02.1
2
(3)
16-19
2
00:02:09.3
Female
3
North Coast Tri Club
2:41 min/km
Wave 1
00:04:40.9
18:43 min/km
7
3
4
00:00:43.0
5
3
4
00:18:29.7
32.4 km/h
4
2
3
00:00:32.4
11
1
6
00:08:36.1
4:18 min/km
14
2
5
5
387
Caitlin KNIGHT
Caitlin KNIGHT #387
Female 16-19
00:33:14.8
00:33:14.8
3
(4)
16-19
3
00:02:22.0
Female
4
North Coast Tri Club
2:42 min/km
Wave 1
00:04:35.5
18:22 min/km
5
2
3
00:00:37.3
3
2
2
00:18:33.8
32.3 km/h
5
3
4
00:00:36.2
32
3
13
00:08:52.0
4:26 min/km
18
3
6
7
197
Seb EVANS
Seb EVANS #197
Male 16-19
00:34:07.4
00:34:07.4
1
(3)
16-19
1
Male
3
2:47 min/km
Wave 1
00:05:27.2
21:48 min/km
23
1
13
00:00:46.3
11
1
3
00:17:36.1
34.1 km/h
1
1
1
00:00:43.2
71
1
41
00:09:34.6
4:47 min/km
35
2
25
43
389
Joshua BATESON
Joshua BATESON #389
Male 16-19
00:40:30.7
00:40:30.7
2
(29)
16-19
2
00:06:23.3
Male
29
3:18 min/km
Wave 1
00:07:24.6
29:38 min/km
101
2
61
00:01:08.9
36
2
19
00:21:26.8
28.0 km/h
38
2
24
00:01:01.2
100
2
62
00:09:29.2
4:44 min/km
30
1
21
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (117 items)