MetaSprint Series Singapore #2 - Duathlon
19 Mar 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Duathlon
Discovery Duathlon
Youth Duathlon
Kids Duathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
Page 4 of 4 (162 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Nation
CorpSchoolName
Pace
Wave
Run1
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run2
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
63
Griffin Lodge
Griffin Lodge #63
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
AUS
Opera Estate
Wave 16
71
Kasper Tammela
Kasper Tammela #71
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
NZL
Tanglin Trust School
Wave 16
50
Daniel Chessher
Daniel Chessher #50
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
GBR
Marlborough College Malaysia
Wave 16
38
1
APS Nico & Tristan
APS Nico & Tristan #1
Mixed Team
00:29:35.66
00:29:35.66
1
(1)
Team
1
Mixed
1
Arrivo Primo Singapura
3:33 min/km
Wave 19
00:02:56.92
5:53 min/km
17
1
1
00:01:11.94
68
3
3
00:21:05.78
20.8 km/h
53
1
1
00:01:11.68
53
1
1
00:03:09.33
6:18 min/km
7
1
1
73
2
Team Rascals
Team Rascals #2
Mixed Team
00:33:22.34
00:33:22.34
2
(2)
Team
2
00:03:46.67
Mixed
2
St Stephens Primary School
4:01 min/km
Wave 19
00:03:29.42
6:58 min/km
81
3
3
00:01:10.75
62
2
2
00:23:24.34
18.7 km/h
79
2
2
00:01:21.89
79
2
2
00:03:55.92
7:51 min/km
45
4
4
78
95
The Little Birdies
The Little Birdies #95
Mixed Team
00:34:46.14
00:34:46.14
3
(3)
Team
3
00:05:10.48
Mixed
3
GBR
Dover Court International School
4:11 min/km
Wave 19
00:03:33.36
7:06 min/km
87
4
4
00:01:20.07
92
4
4
00:24:42.59
17.7 km/h
91
3
3
00:01:28.81
96
4
4
00:03:41.31
7:22 min/km
32
2
2
103
96
TyannJovelyn
TyannJovelyn #96
Mixed Team
00:37:51.29
00:37:51.29
4
(4)
Team
4
00:08:15.62
Mixed
4
Methodist Girls School
4:33 min/km
Wave 19
00:03:19.40
6:38 min/km
60
2
2
00:01:27.78
113
5
5
00:27:42.51
15.8 km/h
113
4
4
00:01:35.16
113
5
5
00:03:46.43
7:32 min/km
38
3
3
113
176
Tytus-Joey
Tytus-Joey #176
Mixed Team
00:39:59.61
00:39:59.61
5
(5)
Team
5
00:10:23.94
Mixed
5
Nan Chiau Primary School
4:49 min/km
Wave 19
00:03:57.59
7:55 min/km
112
5
5
00:01:06.07
44
1
1
00:28:36.96
15.3 km/h
118
6
6
00:01:46.22
123
6
6
00:04:32.77
9:05 min/km
74
5
5
125
94
The Gers
The Gers #94
Mixed Team
00:43:31.66
00:43:31.66
6
(6)
Team
6
00:13:55.99
Mixed
6
5:14 min/km
Wave 19
00:04:27.31
8:54 min/km
129
6
6
00:02:27.74
136
8
8
00:27:44.00
15.8 km/h
114
5
5
00:02:15.47
135
8
8
00:06:37.12
13:14 min/km
132
7
7
130
91
Blue Aces
Blue Aces #91
Mixed Team
00:46:29.12
00:46:29.12
7
(7)
Team
7
00:16:53.46
Mixed
7
5:36 min/km
Wave 19
00:04:48.92
9:37 min/km
136
8
8
00:01:40.02
125
6
6
00:31:11.27
14.0 km/h
126
7
7
00:01:24.06
85
3
3
00:07:24.85
14:49 min/km
134
8
8
132
93
Purpie
Purpie #93
Mixed Team
00:47:12.62
00:47:12.62
8
(8)
Team
8
00:17:36.95
Mixed
8
5:41 min/km
Wave 19
00:04:48.87
9:37 min/km
135
7
7
00:01:41.29
127
7
7
00:32:44.30
13.4 km/h
129
8
8
00:02:02.05
132
7
7
00:05:56.09
11:52 min/km
124
6
6
92
Nicolaus Girls
Nicolaus Girls #92
Mixed Team
DNF
DNF
Team
Mixed
Wave 19
00:03:04.92
6:09 min/km
00:11:46.67
00:03:25.73
6:51 min/km
1
2
3
[4]
Page 4 of 4 (162 items)