MetaSprint Series Singapore #2 - Duathlon
19 Mar 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Duathlon
Discovery Duathlon
Youth Duathlon
Kids Duathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (99 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Time Adj
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Nation
CorpSchoolName
Pace
Wave
Run1
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run2
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
13
449
Jasper Van Selm
Jasper Van Selm #449
Male 14-15
00:44:18.93
00:44:18.93
8
(10)
14-15
8
00:05:27.52
Male
10
TriEdge
NED
Anglo Chinese School
2:31 min/km
Wave 12
00:06:15.83
4:10 min/km
14
7
12
00:01:05.45
32
7
20
00:28:25.30
30.8 km/h
11
7
9
00:01:06.96
28
10
20
00:07:25.37
4:56 min/km
21
9
16
448
Philippe Manson
Philippe Manson #448
Male 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Male
FRA
Wave 12
1
447
Jay Lilley
Jay Lilley #447
Male 14-15
00:38:51.41
00:38:51.41
1
(1)
14-15
1
Male
1
GBR
Marlborough College Malaysia
2:12 min/km
Wave 12
00:05:21.55
3:34 min/km
2
2
2
00:00:41.93
1
1
1
00:26:26.55
33.1 km/h
3
3
3
00:00:49.60
2
2
2
00:05:31.77
3:41 min/km
1
1
1
14
446
Raizo Kobuchi
Raizo Kobuchi #446
Male 14-15
00:44:28.32
00:44:28.32
9
(11)
14-15
9
00:05:36.90
Male
11
MetaSport Club
JPN
2:31 min/km
Wave 12
00:06:37.44
4:24 min/km
21
9
15
00:01:08.71
34
8
22
00:28:21.53
30.9 km/h
10
6
8
00:00:59.84
15
6
10
00:07:20.78
4:53 min/km
20
8
15
34
445
Royce Allan
Royce Allan #445
Male 14-15
00:53:11.52
00:53:11.52
10
(24)
14-15
10
00:14:20.10
Male
24
GBR
UWCSEA East
3:01 min/km
Wave 12
00:07:01.96
4:41 min/km
29
11
21
00:01:28.58
51
11
37
00:33:16.56
26.3 km/h
30
10
20
00:01:49.37
61
13
40
00:09:35.04
6:23 min/km
45
12
30
36
444
Khoo Wee Yee Isaac
Khoo Wee Yee Isaac #444
Male 12-13
00:53:30.32
00:53:30.32
16
(26)
12-13
16
00:10:47.94
Male
26
SIN
Marlborough College Malaysia
3:02 min/km
Wave 12
00:07:10.40
4:46 min/km
34
14
25
00:01:17.14
43
20
30
00:35:33.54
24.6 km/h
40
18
29
00:01:22.72
43
18
28
00:08:06.51
5:24 min/km
32
13
22
30
443
John Watts
John Watts #443
Male 12-13
00:51:13.99
00:51:13.99
12
(21)
12-13
12
00:08:31.61
Male
21
AUS
2:54 min/km
Wave 12
00:07:08.56
4:45 min/km
33
13
24
00:01:07.73
33
14
21
00:34:12.06
25.6 km/h
31
11
21
00:01:13.94
35
13
23
00:07:31.68
5:01 min/km
22
8
17
441
Nelson Schwalb
Nelson Schwalb #441
Male 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Male
MAL
Marlborough College Malaysia
Wave 12
32
440
Joseph Roberts
Joseph Roberts #440
Male 12-13
00:51:38.94
00:51:38.94
14
(23)
12-13
14
00:08:56.56
Male
23
AUS
St Joseph Institution International
2:56 min/km
Wave 12
00:07:29.34
4:59 min/km
39
17
28
00:00:55.20
13
3
8
00:34:39.81
25.3 km/h
35
13
24
00:01:00.30
17
6
12
00:07:34.28
5:02 min/km
23
9
18
54
439
Nikhil Rajen
Nikhil Rajen #439
Male 12-13
01:05:06.18
01:05:06.18
25
(36)
12-13
25
00:22:23.80
Male
36
TriEdge
IND
NPS International
3:41 min/km
Wave 12
00:08:37.84
5:45 min/km
56
27
39
00:01:37.21
58
29
40
00:41:38.18
21.0 km/h
54
25
36
00:01:44.26
56
24
36
00:11:28.69
7:39 min/km
58
28
40
21
438
Shaun Pexton
Shaun Pexton #438
Male 12-13
00:47:05.34
00:47:05.34
7
(16)
12-13
7
00:04:22.96
Male
16
UWCSEA-East Dragon
GBR
UWCSEA-East
2:40 min/km
Wave 12
00:06:40.38
4:26 min/km
22
7
16
00:00:52.57
11
2
6
00:31:21.65
27.9 km/h
24
9
18
00:00:58.80
13
4
8
00:07:11.92
4:47 min/km
17
7
14
40
437
William Pearce
William Pearce #437
Male 12-13
00:54:08.87
00:54:08.87
17
(28)
12-13
17
00:11:26.49
Male
28
GBR
Tanglin Trust School
3:04 min/km
Wave 12
00:06:42.94
4:28 min/km
23
8
17
00:01:03.60
28
11
17
00:37:27.57
23.4 km/h
44
20
31
00:01:11.37
31
12
22
00:07:43.39
5:08 min/km
24
10
19
53
436
Cheng Xin Ong
Cheng Xin Ong #436
Male 12-13
01:04:41.63
01:04:41.63
24
(35)
12-13
24
00:21:59.24
Male
35
MAL
St Hilda Secondary School
3:40 min/km
Wave 12
00:08:04.95
5:23 min/km
49
23
35
00:01:23.34
48
25
35
00:44:11.00
19.8 km/h
58
26
38
00:01:17.08
40
17
27
00:09:45.24
6:30 min/km
46
19
31
16
435
Lucas May
Lucas May #435
Male 12-13
00:45:02.11
00:45:02.11
4
(13)
12-13
4
00:02:19.73
Male
13
GBR
UWCSEA East
2:33 min/km
Wave 12
00:06:21.38
4:14 min/km
16
6
13
00:00:59.15
21
7
13
00:29:36.53
29.6 km/h
17
5
14
00:00:57.87
12
3
7
00:07:07.17
4:44 min/km
15
6
12
41
434
Artyom Lukasevits
Artyom Lukasevits #434
Male 12-13
00:55:43.70
00:55:43.70
18
(29)
12-13
18
00:13:01.31
Male
29
Olympia Swimming Club
SIN
Singapore Sports School
3:09 min/km
Wave 12
00:07:03.88
4:42 min/km
31
12
23
00:01:10.41
37
16
25
00:35:34.93
24.6 km/h
41
19
30
00:01:46.13
58
26
38
00:10:08.34
6:45 min/km
52
23
35
64
433
Ian Loh
Ian Loh #433
Male 12-13
01:12:47.55
01:12:47.55
31
(43)
12-13
31
00:30:05.17
Male
43
USA
St Gabriel's Primary School
4:08 min/km
Wave 12
00:08:31.53
5:41 min/km
55
26
38
00:01:39.72
60
31
42
00:50:18.53
17.4 km/h
66
31
44
00:01:28.78
49
22
33
00:10:48.97
7:12 min/km
54
25
37
29
432
Alex Linke
Alex Linke #432
Male 12-13
00:49:56.35
00:49:56.35
11
(20)
12-13
11
00:07:13.97
Male
20
TriEdge
AUS
Australian International School
2:50 min/km
Wave 12
00:06:00.90
4:00 min/km
8
2
7
00:01:19.14
45
22
32
00:35:04.57
25.0 km/h
38
16
27
00:01:00.61
18
7
13
00:06:31.11
4:20 min/km
6
1
5
56
431
Alexander Knott
Alexander Knott #431
Male 12-13
01:07:09.27
01:07:09.27
27
(38)
12-13
27
00:24:26.88
Male
38
GBR
3:48 min/km
Wave 12
00:08:47.37
5:51 min/km
57
28
40
00:01:09.66
36
15
24
00:44:25.25
19.7 km/h
59
27
39
00:01:26.25
45
19
30
00:11:20.72
7:33 min/km
56
27
39
35
430
George Ives
George Ives #430
Male 12-13
00:53:28.28
00:53:28.28
15
(25)
12-13
15
00:10:45.90
Male
25
Anza
AUS
UWCSEA Dover
3:02 min/km
Wave 12
00:07:12.25
4:48 min/km
35
15
26
00:01:03.15
27
10
16
00:34:56.66
25.1 km/h
37
15
26
00:01:16.69
38
15
25
00:08:59.52
5:59 min/km
40
17
26
17
429
James Gell
James Gell #429
Male 12-13
00:45:37.37
00:45:37.37
5
(14)
12-13
5
00:02:54.99
Male
14
NZL
Australian International School
2:35 min/km
Wave 12
00:06:43.19
4:28 min/km
24
9
18
00:01:05.23
30
13
19
00:27:47.01
31.5 km/h
6
1
4
00:02:10.11
65
30
43
00:07:51.82
5:14 min/km
26
11
20
31
428
Tsunemasa Fujiwara
Tsunemasa Fujiwara #428
Male 12-13
00:51:38.57
00:51:38.57
13
(22)
12-13
13
00:08:56.18
Male
22
JPN
Marlborough College Malaysia
2:56 min/km
Wave 12
00:07:03.46
4:42 min/km
30
11
22
00:01:00.37
25
9
15
00:34:22.89
25.5 km/h
33
12
22
00:01:16.90
39
16
26
00:07:54.93
5:16 min/km
27
12
21
427
Samuel James Compton
Samuel James Compton #427
Male 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Male
GBR
Wave 12
426
Austin Cocks
Austin Cocks #426
Male 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Male
Team Fabian
AUS
UWCSEA East
Wave 12
15
425
Shinn Gee Choo
Shinn Gee Choo #425
Male 12-13
00:44:37.52
00:44:37.52
3
(12)
12-13
3
00:01:55.14
Male
12
MAL
2:32 min/km
Wave 12
00:06:14.39
4:09 min/km
12
4
10
00:01:03.65
29
12
18
00:29:20.80
29.8 km/h
16
4
13
00:01:01.04
19
8
14
00:06:57.62
4:38 min/km
13
4
10
59
424
Finn Anderson
Finn Anderson #424
Male 12-13
01:07:52.62
01:07:52.62
29
(40)
12-13
29
00:25:10.24
Male
40
AUS
St Joseph Institution International
3:51 min/km
Wave 12
00:07:46.73
5:11 min/km
45
21
32
00:01:31.31
55
28
39
00:46:51.61
18.7 km/h
63
30
42
00:01:27.67
47
20
31
00:10:15.30
6:50 min/km
53
24
36
42
423
Keeshia Aleccine Marie Ongsuco
Keeshia Aleccine Marie Ongsuco #423
Female 14-15
00:56:23.54
00:56:23.54
3
(10)
14-15
3
00:15:15.44
Female
10
PHI
Hillgrove Secondary School
3:12 min/km
Wave 13
00:07:13.44
4:48 min/km
36
3
9
00:01:02.86
26
3
10
00:38:34.26
22.7 km/h
48
4
12
00:01:11.62
32
3
10
00:08:21.35
5:34 min/km
35
2
9
422
Ria Nakahara
Ria Nakahara #422
Female 14-15
Query
Query
14-15
Female
Cicada Athletic Club
JPN
Singapore American School
Wave 13
01:06:10.97
44:07 min/km
4
421
Emma Middleditch
Emma Middleditch #421
Female 14-15
00:41:08.10
00:41:08.10
1
(1)
14-15
1
Female
1
New Moon KHcycle (NMKH)
FRA
GEMS World Academy (Singapore)
2:20 min/km
Wave 13
00:05:40.94
3:47 min/km
5
1
1
00:00:56.82
18
2
8
00:27:23.58
32.0 km/h
4
1
1
00:00:57.38
9
1
5
00:06:09.35
4:06 min/km
2
1
1
420
Piper Lodge
Piper Lodge #420
Female 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Female
AUS
UWCSEA East
Wave 13
43
419
Kelvyna Lee
Kelvyna Lee #419
Female 14-15
00:57:28.11
00:57:28.11
4
(11)
14-15
4
00:16:20.01
Female
11
SIN
Singapore Chinese Girls' School
3:15 min/km
Wave 13
00:07:30.82
5:00 min/km
41
5
12
00:01:30.80
54
4
14
00:37:58.99
23.1 km/h
46
3
11
00:01:08.18
29
2
9
00:09:19.31
6:12 min/km
43
5
12
418
Olivia Faneco
Olivia Faneco #418
Female 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Female
FRA
UWCSEA Dover
Wave 13
417
Kylie Nicole Compton
Kylie Nicole Compton #417
Female 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Female
GBR
Wave 13
27
416
Nicole Shee Teng Chan
Nicole Shee Teng Chan #416
Female 14-15
00:49:32.28
00:49:32.28
2
(8)
14-15
2
00:08:24.18
Female
8
TEAM M3X
MAL
2:48 min/km
Wave 13
00:07:05.56
4:43 min/km
32
2
8
00:00:56.69
17
1
7
00:31:22.21
27.9 km/h
25
2
6
00:01:12.52
33
4
11
00:08:55.28
5:56 min/km
39
4
11
415
Fleur Carolina Amestoy
Fleur Carolina Amestoy #415
Female 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Female
FRA
UWCSEA Dover
Wave 13
60
414
Nicola Andra Stefan
Nicola Andra Stefan #414
Female 12-13
01:08:06.54
01:08:06.54
11
(16)
12-13
11
00:24:22.73
Female
16
ROM
3:52 min/km
Wave 13
00:08:59.23
5:59 min/km
59
10
15
00:01:30.60
53
10
13
00:45:59.28
19.0 km/h
62
12
17
00:01:35.30
52
11
16
00:10:02.10
6:41 min/km
50
8
13
25
413
Mae Singer
Mae Singer #413
Female 12-13
00:48:34.79
00:48:34.79
6
(7)
12-13
6
00:04:50.98
Female
7
SIN
2:45 min/km
Wave 13
00:06:36.44
4:24 min/km
20
5
6
00:00:47.11
6
2
2
00:33:02.64
26.5 km/h
29
6
8
00:00:54.11
5
3
3
00:07:14.48
4:49 min/km
19
3
4
412
Elizabeth Rose
Elizabeth Rose #412
Female 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Female
SIN
Methodist Girl's School
Wave 13
411
Ines Manson
Ines Manson #411
Female 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Female
FRA
Wave 13
22
410
Georgie Mandziy
Georgie Mandziy #410
Female 12-13
00:47:26.27
00:47:26.27
4
(5)
12-13
4
00:03:42.46
Female
5
AUS
Australian International School
2:41 min/km
Wave 13
00:06:30.19
4:20 min/km
18
3
4
00:00:51.36
10
5
5
00:31:16.30
28.0 km/h
22
4
5
00:01:01.71
22
6
7
00:07:46.69
5:11 min/km
25
4
5
51
409
Praise Lee
Praise Lee #409
Female 12-13
01:02:49.16
01:02:49.16
9
(14)
12-13
9
00:19:05.35
Female
14
SIN
Singapore Chinese Girls' School
3:34 min/km
Wave 13
00:07:52.98
5:15 min/km
47
8
13
00:01:40.03
61
11
15
00:39:36.95
22.1 km/h
50
9
13
00:01:16.24
36
8
12
00:12:22.95
8:15 min/km
61
11
16
57
408
En Hsin How
En Hsin How #408
Female 12-13
01:07:35.86
01:07:35.86
10
(15)
12-13
10
00:23:52.05
Female
15
SIN
3:50 min/km
Wave 13
00:09:42.37
6:28 min/km
64
12
17
00:01:05.25
31
8
11
00:43:37.52
20.1 km/h
56
11
16
00:01:20.58
42
10
14
00:11:50.12
7:53 min/km
60
10
15
407
Reilly Grose-Hodge
Reilly Grose-Hodge #407
Female 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Female
GBR
Marlborough College Malaysia
Wave 13
23
406
Nolwenn Feddal
Nolwenn Feddal #406
Female 12-13
00:48:20.96
00:48:20.96
5
(6)
12-13
5
00:04:37.15
Female
6
FRA
Lycee Francais de Singapore
2:44 min/km
Wave 13
00:06:47.86
4:31 min/km
25
6
7
00:01:00.19
23
7
9
00:31:35.55
27.7 km/h
26
5
7
00:01:01.54
21
5
6
00:07:55.81
5:17 min/km
28
5
6
37
405
Lupita De Smet
Lupita De Smet #405
Female 12-13
00:53:34.46
00:53:34.46
7
(9)
12-13
7
00:09:50.65
Female
9
BEL
UWCSEA Dover
3:02 min/km
Wave 13
00:07:13.92
4:49 min/km
38
7
10
00:00:56.12
15
6
6
00:36:20.43
24.1 km/h
43
7
9
00:01:02.34
23
7
8
00:08:01.64
5:21 min/km
30
6
7
11
404
Enola De Smet
Enola De Smet #404
Female 12-13
00:43:43.81
00:43:43.81
1
(2)
12-13
1
Female
2
BEL
UWCSEA Dover
2:29 min/km
Wave 13
00:06:07.38
4:04 min/km
10
1
2
00:00:49.09
7
3
3
00:29:10.26
30.0 km/h
15
1
2
00:00:54.82
6
4
4
00:06:42.25
4:28 min/km
8
1
2
403
Alma Clarsen
Alma Clarsen #403
Female 12-13
Query
Query
12-13
Female
Anza
FRA
Lycee Francais de Singapore
Wave 13
00:08:49.63
5:53 min/km
00:00:59.42
00:18:38.78
47.0 km/h
00:01:22.63
00:12:36.42
8:24 min/km
46
402
Tabitha Allan
Tabitha Allan #402
Female 12-13
00:59:45.76
00:59:45.76
8
(12)
12-13
8
00:16:01.95
Female
12
GBR
Chatsworth
3:23 min/km
Wave 13
00:08:07.44
5:24 min/km
50
9
14
00:01:12.79
39
9
12
00:37:43.07
23.2 km/h
45
8
10
00:01:20.36
41
9
13
00:11:22.09
7:34 min/km
57
9
14
9
401
TriLords
TriLords #401
Mixed Team
00:43:39.85
00:43:39.85
1
(1)
Team
1
Mixed
1
UWCSEA
2:28 min/km
Wave 13
00:06:52.69
4:35 min/km
27
1
1
00:01:00.27
24
1
1
00:27:42.14
31.6 km/h
5
1
1
00:01:12.87
34
1
1
00:06:51.87
4:34 min/km
9
1
1
165
Sebastian Williamson Vega
Sebastian Williamson Vega #165
Male 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Male
CAN
Wave 12
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (99 items)