MetaSprint Series Singapore #2 - Duathlon
19 Mar 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Duathlon
Discovery Duathlon
Youth Duathlon
Kids Duathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
[20]
Page 20 of 20 (967 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Nation
CorpSchoolName
Pace
Wave
Run1
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run2
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
83
1017
Louisa Middleditch
Louisa Middleditch #1017
Female 16-19
01:06:28.23
01:06:28.23
1
(6)
16-19
1
Female
6
New Moon KHcycle (NMKH)
FRA
Lycee Francais de Singapore
2:22 min/km
Wave 1
00:11:32.86
3:50 min/km
68
2
5
00:01:06.73
106
3
21
00:40:18.09
32.6 km/h
176
1
10
00:01:02.45
42
2
8
00:12:28.09
4:09 min/km
69
1
7
1
921
James Middleditch
James Middleditch #921
Male 45-49
00:56:00.84
00:56:00.84
1
(1)
45-49
1
Male
1
New Moon KHcycle (NMKH)
GBR
2:00 min/km
Wave 2
00:10:16.37
3:25 min/km
3
1
3
00:00:49.99
13
2
12
00:33:39.33
39.0 km/h
3
1
2
00:00:49.43
3
1
2
00:10:25.71
3:28 min/km
3
1
3
239
1184
Amy Gallego
Amy Gallego #1184
Female 35-39
01:14:03.83
01:14:03.83
9
(26)
35-39
9
00:11:40.80
Female
26
PHI
2:39 min/km
Wave 10
00:15:33.44
5:11 min/km
446
17
60
00:01:43.83
434
26
92
00:35:18.55
37.2 km/h
25
1
1
00:02:07.94
545
28
130
00:19:20.06
6:26 min/km
552
22
95
152
1123
Nathalie Leger
Nathalie Leger #1123
Female 45-49
01:09:56.67
01:09:56.67
2
(13)
45-49
2
00:04:17.77
Female
13
TriEdge
FRA
UWCSEA East
2:30 min/km
Wave 10
00:13:18.63
4:26 min/km
217
2
22
00:01:07.34
115
4
23
00:40:15.38
32.6 km/h
174
1
9
00:01:00.77
32
1
7
00:14:14.54
4:44 min/km
190
2
24
465
1147
Audrey Gentry
Audrey Gentry #1147
Female 55-59
01:26:09.58
01:26:09.58
1
(63)
55-59
1
Female
63
USA
3:05 min/km
Wave 10
00:16:31.12
5:30 min/km
522
2
78
00:01:31.85
345
2
67
00:48:30.29
27.1 km/h
495
1
60
00:01:39.06
319
2
70
00:17:57.25
5:59 min/km
482
1
79
275
1144
Nikki Shaw
Nikki Shaw #1144
Female 50-54
01:15:28.62
01:15:28.62
1
(31)
50-54
1
Female
31
COS Training
GBR
2:42 min/km
Wave 10
00:13:46.89
4:35 min/km
270
1
32
00:01:21.02
239
2
49
00:43:43.87
30.0 km/h
334
1
31
00:01:33.64
286
2
59
00:15:03.19
5:01 min/km
258
1
35
15
613
Zacharias Low
Zacharias Low #613
Male 20-24
00:58:54.98
00:58:54.98
2
(14)
20-24
2
00:00:48.85
Male
14
Second Wind Academy
SIN
Republic Polytechnic
2:06 min/km
Wave 2
00:10:36.13
3:32 min/km
19
2
19
00:01:06.99
109
8
82
00:34:44.56
37.8 km/h
13
1
11
00:00:57.50
19
2
16
00:11:29.79
3:49 min/km
27
3
25
28
601
Jing Yu Benjamin Fan
Jing Yu Benjamin Fan #601
Male 16-19
01:00:38.68
01:00:38.68
3
(26)
16-19
3
00:00:54.09
Male
26
SIN
Ngee Ann Polytechnic
2:10 min/km
Wave 3
00:10:29.81
3:29 min/km
12
4
12
00:01:04.89
92
8
70
00:36:33.25
35.9 km/h
44
1
39
00:00:58.91
24
5
20
00:11:31.80
3:50 min/km
31
3
28
2
655
Alan Blakie
Alan Blakie #655
Male 30-34
00:56:18.75
00:56:18.75
1
(2)
30-34
1
Male
2
Sun City Tri
GBR
2:01 min/km
Wave 2
00:10:19.28
3:26 min/km
7
1
7
00:00:50.34
14
2
13
00:33:38.32
39.1 km/h
2
1
1
00:00:53.54
9
1
6
00:10:37.26
3:32 min/km
4
1
4
5
821
Mark Jansen
Mark Jansen #821
Male 40-44
00:57:49.16
00:57:49.16
1
(5)
40-44
1
Male
5
AUS
2:04 min/km
Wave 2
00:11:00.90
3:40 min/km
42
6
39
00:00:57.07
38
3
34
00:33:41.97
39.0 km/h
4
1
3
00:01:02.92
44
1
33
00:11:06.28
3:42 min/km
13
1
12
78
1230
Jade Shan-Mei Chow
Jade Shan-Mei Chow #1230
Female 20-24
01:06:01.25
01:06:01.25
1
(4)
20-24
1
Female
4
AUS
Nanyang Technological University
2:21 min/km
Wave 1
00:11:30.68
3:50 min/km
64
1
3
00:01:00.15
57
1
9
00:40:25.37
32.5 km/h
184
1
11
00:01:00.46
31
1
6
00:12:04.57
4:01 min/km
49
1
4
114
1216
Janne Oldager
Janne Oldager #1216
Female 40-44
01:07:50.73
01:07:50.73
2
(9)
40-44
2
00:00:37.88
Female
9
DEN
2:25 min/km
Wave 1
00:13:01.14
4:20 min/km
177
2
19
00:01:16.78
202
8
41
00:38:51.01
33.8 km/h
108
1
3
00:01:11.78
97
2
21
00:13:30.01
4:30 min/km
138
2
15
118
1248
Elaine Young
Elaine Young #1248
Female 30-34
01:07:56.23
01:07:56.23
2
(10)
30-34
2
00:03:41.22
Female
10
Cicada Athletic Club
CAN
2:26 min/km
Wave 1
00:12:41.11
4:13 min/km
143
2
12
00:01:13.50
161
5
31
00:39:07.33
33.6 km/h
122
1
4
00:01:31.21
266
6
56
00:13:23.06
4:27 min/km
124
2
13
6
1324
Men In Blue
Men In Blue #1324
Mixed Team
00:57:54.59
00:57:54.59
1
(1)
Team
1
Mixed
1
SIN
2:04 min/km
Wave 8
00:10:53.69
3:37 min/km
34
2
2
00:01:18.98
221
14
14
00:33:12.84
39.6 km/h
1
1
1
00:01:08.99
72
5
5
00:11:20.08
3:46 min/km
19
1
1
4
1445
Nikolai Jenkins
Nikolai Jenkins #1445
Male 35-39
00:57:45.50
00:57:45.50
2
(4)
35-39
2
00:01:20.27
Male
4
Standard Chartered
OMA
2:04 min/km
Wave 2
00:10:20.52
3:26 min/km
8
3
8
00:01:02.85
80
17
62
00:34:02.28
38.6 km/h
5
1
4
00:01:02.19
39
8
30
00:11:17.65
3:45 min/km
18
7
17
171
1575
Manami Kikuhara
Manami Kikuhara #1575
Female 25-29
01:10:56.84
01:10:56.84
2
(15)
25-29
2
00:00:01.40
Female
15
Team Next Stage
JPN
2:32 min/km
Wave 9
00:12:59.94
4:19 min/km
172
2
17
00:01:18.00
214
6
44
00:41:39.23
31.5 km/h
228
1
16
00:01:15.69
127
6
26
00:13:43.97
4:34 min/km
151
4
17
11
1560
Michael Everson
Michael Everson #1560
Male 25-29
00:58:42.16
00:58:42.16
2
(10)
25-29
2
00:00:34.62
Male
10
GBR
2:06 min/km
Wave 2
00:11:08.20
3:42 min/km
48
6
43
00:01:05.79
99
8
76
00:34:08.90
38.5 km/h
6
1
5
00:01:02.34
40
5
31
00:11:16.91
3:45 min/km
17
2
16
1
2
3
...
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
[20]
Page 20 of 20 (967 items)