Coogee Jetty to Jetty Swim XXI
12 Mar 2017
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
1500m Swim
750m Swim
250m Try-It
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
Page 3 of 4 (198 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team Type
Team
Nation
EstTime
Pace
Wave
98
99
Richard LUGG
Richard LUGG #99
Male 75+
00:16:15.5
00:16:15.5
1
(46)
75+
1
Male
46
MSWA
Beatty Park Masters
AUS
00:18:00
21:40 min/km
Wave 1 (750m)
97
98
Michael LOWTHER
Michael LOWTHER #98
Male 55-64
00:16:13.0
00:16:13.0
2
(45)
55-64
2
00:00:56.2
Male
45
AUS
00:21:00
21:37 min/km
Wave 1 (750m)
96
88
Joanne KEANE
Joanne KEANE #88
Female 35-44
00:16:12.6
00:16:12.6
10
(52)
35-44
10
00:04:59.5
Female
52
MSWA
Thornlie Masters
AUS
00:20:00
21:36 min/km
Wave 1 (750m)
95
66
Tracey HAVERHOEK
Tracey HAVERHOEK #66
Female 35-44
00:16:10.6
00:16:10.6
9
(51)
35-44
9
00:04:57.5
Female
51
AUS
01:00:00
21:34 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
94
92
Sebastian LASIC
Sebastian LASIC #92
Male 10-14
00:16:08.3
00:16:08.3
15
(44)
10-14
15
00:05:36.4
Male
44
AUS
00:15:00
21:31 min/km
Wave 1 (750m)
93
829
Leisa REYNOLDS
Leisa REYNOLDS #829
Female 45-54
00:16:06.6
00:16:06.6
5
(50)
45-54
5
00:03:05.4
Female
50
AUS
00:40:00
21:28 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
92
65
Tracey HARRISON
Tracey HARRISON #65
Female 45-54
00:16:05.8
00:16:05.8
4
(49)
45-54
4
00:03:04.6
Female
49
MSWA
Westcoast Masters
AUS
00:16:00
21:27 min/km
Wave 1 (750m)
91
63
Christopher GREENEM
Christopher GREENEM #63
Male 25-34
00:16:05.3
00:16:05.3
4
(43)
25-34
4
00:04:32.5
Male
43
AUS
01:00:00
21:27 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
90
53
Emma GILES
Emma GILES #53
Female 10-14
00:16:02.2
00:16:02.2
20
(48)
10-14
20
00:05:47.7
Female
48
AUS
00:35:00
21:22 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
89
184
Tiana WILSON-PALMER
Tiana WILSON-PALMER #184
Female 10-14
00:16:00.0
00:16:00.0
19
(47)
10-14
19
00:05:45.5
Female
47
AUS
00:15:29
21:20 min/km
Wave 1 (750m)
88
114
Elliott NEESHAM
Elliott NEESHAM #114
Male 10-14
00:15:59.7
00:15:59.7
14
(42)
10-14
14
00:05:27.8
Male
42
AUS
00:40:00
21:19 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
87
89
Niamh KEANE
Niamh KEANE #89
Female 45-54
00:15:56.8
00:15:56.8
3
(46)
45-54
3
00:02:55.6
Female
46
AUS
00:20:00
21:15 min/km
Wave 1 (750m)
85
152
Yeonhee SHIN
Yeonhee SHIN #152
Female 35-44
00:15:55.8
00:15:55.8
8
(44)
35-44
8
00:04:42.7
Female
44
KOR
00:30:00
21:14 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
86
173
Emily WHITE
Emily WHITE #173
Female 10-14
00:15:55.8
00:15:55.8
18
(45)
10-14
18
00:05:41.3
Female
45
AUS
00:20:50
21:14 min/km
Wave 1 (750m)
84
131
Michel POLAK
Michel POLAK #131
Female 55-64
00:15:45.3
00:15:45.3
3
(43)
55-64
3
00:03:00.5
Female
43
SWAclub
Michel POLAK
AUS
00:30:00
21:00 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
83
27
Scott COLQUHOUN
Scott COLQUHOUN #27
Male 45-54
00:15:39.0
00:15:39.0
8
(41)
45-54
8
00:03:21.2
Male
41
SWAclub
Swimming Women
AUS
00:30:00
20:52 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
82
109
Sue MOODY
Sue MOODY #109
Female 35-44
00:15:38.2
00:15:38.2
7
(42)
35-44
7
00:04:25.1
Female
42
AUS
01:00:00
20:50 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
81
74
Andy ION
Andy ION #74
Male 45-54
00:15:35.7
00:15:35.7
7
(40)
45-54
7
00:03:17.9
Male
40
AUS
00:20:00
20:47 min/km
Wave 1 (750m)
80
122
Tracey ORR
Tracey ORR #122
Female Wetsuit
00:15:33.2
00:15:33.2
4
(41)
Wetsuit
4
00:00:38.7
Female
41
AUS
00:40:00
20:44 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
79
60
Vern GOUGH
Vern GOUGH #60
Male 65-74
00:15:30.4
00:15:30.4
4
(39)
65-74
4
00:02:07.7
Male
39
AUS
00:45:00
20:40 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
78
7
Greta BELL
Greta BELL #7
Female 15-24
00:15:28.9
00:15:28.9
5
(40)
15-24
5
00:04:33.7
Female
40
AUS
00:30:00
20:38 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
77
132
Lilli-Anais PRIEST
Lilli-Anais PRIEST #132
Female 10-14
00:15:25.2
00:15:25.2
17
(39)
10-14
17
00:05:10.7
Female
39
AUS
00:22:00
20:33 min/km
Wave 1 (750m)
76
1173
Liam MCALEER
Liam MCALEER #1173
Male 10-14
00:15:23.9
00:15:23.9
13
(38)
10-14
13
00:04:52.0
Male
38
AUS
01:00:00
20:31 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
75
75
Paola ION
Paola ION #75
Female 10-14
00:15:21.5
00:15:21.5
16
(38)
10-14
16
00:05:07.0
Female
38
AUS
00:20:00
20:28 min/km
Wave 1 (750m)
74
48
Carlie FERGUSON
Carlie FERGUSON #48
Female 10-14
00:15:20.8
00:15:20.8
15
(37)
10-14
15
00:05:06.3
Female
37
AUS
00:14:00
20:27 min/km
Wave 1 (750m)
73
168
Jodie TOTTEN
Jodie TOTTEN #168
Female Wetsuit
00:15:18.9
00:15:18.9
3
(36)
Wetsuit
3
00:00:24.4
Female
36
AUS
00:20:00
20:25 min/km
Wave 1 (750m)
72
143
Zoe ROBSON
Zoe ROBSON #143
Female 15-24
00:15:17.3
00:15:17.3
4
(35)
15-24
4
00:04:22.1
Female
35
AUS
00:45:00
20:23 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
71
165
Richard THOMSON
Richard THOMSON #165
Male 55-64
00:15:16.8
00:15:16.8
1
(37)
55-64
1
Male
37
AUS
00:13:30
20:22 min/km
Wave 1 (750m)
70
118
Lleyton NORREGAARD
Lleyton NORREGAARD #118
Male 10-14
00:15:16.6
00:15:16.6
12
(36)
10-14
12
00:04:44.7
Male
36
AUS
00:15:04
20:22 min/km
Wave 1 (750m)
69
164
Roberta TAYLOR
Roberta TAYLOR #164
Female Wetsuit
00:15:15.9
00:15:15.9
2
(34)
Wetsuit
2
00:00:21.4
Female
34
AUS
00:20:00
20:21 min/km
Wave 1 (750m)
68
1
Jonathan ACOSTA
Jonathan ACOSTA #1
Male Wetsuit
00:15:14.3
00:15:14.3
2
(35)
Wetsuit
2
00:02:44.0
Male
35
TriClub
Stadium Triathlon Club
MEX
00:30:00
20:19 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
67
6
Jaime BAINBRIDGE
Jaime BAINBRIDGE #6
Female 35-44
00:15:13.2
00:15:13.2
6
(33)
35-44
6
00:04:00.1
Female
33
SWAclub
Swimming Women
AUS
00:30:00
20:17 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
66
119
Steve NORREGAARD
Steve NORREGAARD #119
Male 45-54
00:15:13.1
00:15:13.1
6
(34)
45-54
6
00:02:55.3
Male
34
MSWA
Maida Vale Masters
AUS
00:15:00
20:17 min/km
Wave 1 (750m)
65
25
Nicholas COHEN
Nicholas COHEN #25
Male 10-14
00:15:03.7
00:15:03.7
11
(33)
10-14
11
00:04:31.8
Male
33
SWAclub
UWA West Coast
AUS
01:00:00
20:04 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
64
113
Charlie NEESHAM
Charlie NEESHAM #113
Male 10-14
00:14:58.8
00:14:58.8
10
(32)
10-14
10
00:04:26.9
Male
32
AUS
00:40:00
19:58 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
63
121
Kristina OLSEN
Kristina OLSEN #121
Female 35-44
00:14:57.2
00:14:57.2
5
(32)
35-44
5
00:03:44.1
Female
32
AUS
00:20:00
19:56 min/km
Wave 1 (750m)
62
126
Anika PAWLOVICH
Anika PAWLOVICH #126
Female 25-34
00:14:55.5
00:14:55.5
5
(31)
25-34
5
00:01:56.4
Female
31
AUS
00:25:00
19:54 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
61
28
Donna CRYER
Donna CRYER #28
Female Wetsuit
00:14:54.5
00:14:54.5
1
(30)
Wetsuit
1
Female
30
GBR
00:20:00
19:52 min/km
Wave 1 (750m)
60
61
Sydnee GOULD
Sydnee GOULD #61
Female 10-14
00:14:54.2
00:14:54.2
14
(29)
10-14
14
00:04:39.7
Female
29
AUS
00:25:00
19:52 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
59
22
Katelyn CLARK
Katelyn CLARK #22
Female 15-24
00:14:49.4
00:14:49.4
3
(28)
15-24
3
00:03:54.2
Female
28
TriClub
EFS Triathlon Club
AUS
00:13:00
19:45 min/km
Wave 1 (750m)
58
21
Raphael CHEE
Raphael CHEE #21
Male 35-44
00:14:46.5
00:14:46.5
6
(31)
35-44
6
00:02:45.4
Male
31
AUS
00:12:00
19:42 min/km
Wave 1 (750m)
57
201
Justin ALLART
Justin ALLART #201
Male 25-34
00:14:45.9
00:14:45.9
3
(30)
25-34
3
00:03:13.1
Male
30
AUS
00:30:00
19:41 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
56
11
Jesse BRAY
Jesse BRAY #11
Male 15-24
00:14:45.6
00:14:45.6
4
(29)
15-24
4
00:05:58.2
Male
29
AUS
00:17:00
19:40 min/km
Wave 1 (750m)
55
1170
Bradley PITTS
Bradley PITTS #1170
Male 35-44
00:14:44.1
00:14:44.1
5
(28)
35-44
5
00:02:43.0
Male
28
AUS
00:20:00
19:38 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
54
172
Shauna WATSON
Shauna WATSON #172
Female 55-64
00:14:40.1
00:14:40.1
2
(27)
55-64
2
00:01:55.3
Female
27
AUS
00:35:00
19:33 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
53
1176
Mary WALTON
Mary WALTON #1176
Female 10-14
00:14:34.7
00:14:34.7
13
(26)
10-14
13
00:04:20.2
Female
26
AUS
00:12:00
19:26 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
52
150
Mark SALOMON
Mark SALOMON #150
Male 45-54
00:14:31.8
00:14:31.8
5
(27)
45-54
5
00:02:14.0
Male
27
MSWA
Armadale Masters
AUS
00:13:30
19:22 min/km
Wave 1 (750m)
51
137
Yanqi QIU
Yanqi QIU #137
Female 25-34
00:14:21.4
00:14:21.4
4
(25)
25-34
4
00:01:22.3
Female
25
AUS
01:00:00
19:08 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
50
180
Brad WILSON
Brad WILSON #180
Male 35-44
00:14:20.9
00:14:20.9
4
(26)
35-44
4
00:02:19.8
Male
26
AUS
00:15:10
19:07 min/km
Wave 1 (750m)
49
120
Tammy NORREGAARD
Tammy NORREGAARD #120
Female 35-44
00:14:19.5
00:14:19.5
4
(24)
35-44
4
00:03:06.4
Female
24
MSWA
Maida Vale Masters
AUS
00:15:04
19:06 min/km
Wave 1 (750m)
1
2
[3]
4
Page 3 of 4 (198 items)