Coogee Jetty to Jetty Swim XXI
12 Mar 2017
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
1500m Swim
750m Swim
250m Try-It
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (86 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team Type
Team
Nation
EstTime
Pace
Wave
9
278
Jaime BOWLER
Jaime BOWLER #278
Female 35-44
00:17:32.1
00:17:32.1
1
(2)
35-44
1
Female
2
AUS
00:18:09
11:41 min/km
Wave 3 (1500m)
31
331
Emily CHETWIN
Emily CHETWIN #331
Female 35-44
00:19:56.2
00:19:56.2
2
(10)
35-44
2
00:02:24.1
Female
10
MSWA
Perth City Swim Club
NZL
00:22:05
13:17 min/km
Wave 3 (1500m)
47
417
Carolyne DOHERTY
Carolyne DOHERTY #417
Female 35-44
00:21:14.6
00:21:14.6
3
(14)
35-44
3
00:03:42.5
Female
14
TriClub
Stadium Triathlon Club
AUS
00:24:14
14:09 min/km
Wave 4 (1500m)
97
983
Lynne WHITTLE
Lynne WHITTLE #983
Female 35-44
00:22:46.2
00:22:46.2
4
(40)
35-44
4
00:05:14.1
Female
40
AUS
00:25:00
15:10 min/km
Wave 4 (1500m)
115
621
Ingrid KENWERY
Ingrid KENWERY #621
Female 35-44
00:23:13.5
00:23:13.5
5
(49)
35-44
5
00:05:41.4
Female
49
AUS
00:21:00
15:28 min/km
Wave 3 (1500m)
127
387
Pippa CROSSLEY
Pippa CROSSLEY #387
Female 35-44
00:23:33.7
00:23:33.7
6
(54)
35-44
6
00:06:01.6
Female
54
MSWA
Melville Masters
AUS
00:24:31
15:42 min/km
Wave 4 (1500m)
128
722
Carolyn MORRISON
Carolyn MORRISON #722
Female 35-44
00:23:38.4
00:23:38.4
7
(55)
35-44
7
00:06:06.3
Female
55
AUS
00:23:38
15:45 min/km
Wave 3 (1500m)
131
713
Anna MILLS
Anna MILLS #713
Female 35-44
00:23:49.6
00:23:49.6
8
(57)
35-44
8
00:06:17.5
Female
57
AUS
00:23:00
15:53 min/km
Wave 3 (1500m)
146
652
Kendal LEGGETT
Kendal LEGGETT #652
Female 35-44
00:24:10.4
00:24:10.4
9
(60)
35-44
9
00:06:38.3
Female
60
AUS
00:21:20
16:06 min/km
Wave 3 (1500m)
157
436
Caroline DYER
Caroline DYER #436
Female 35-44
00:24:20.7
00:24:20.7
10
(68)
35-44
10
00:06:48.6
Female
68
MSWA
Maida Vale Masters
AUS
00:27:00
16:13 min/km
Wave 4 (1500m)
165
462
Kathryn FITZPATRICK
Kathryn FITZPATRICK #462
Female 35-44
00:24:34.5
00:24:34.5
11
(73)
35-44
11
00:07:02.4
Female
73
AUS
00:26:00
16:23 min/km
Wave 4 (1500m)
175
723
Claire MORRISON
Claire MORRISON #723
Female 35-44
00:24:51.7
00:24:51.7
12
(77)
35-44
12
00:07:19.6
Female
77
MSWA
Westcoast Masters
AUS
01:00:00
16:34 min/km
Wave 8 (1500m)
178
996
Helen WILSON
Helen WILSON #996
Female 35-44
00:25:00.0
00:25:00.0
13
(79)
35-44
13
00:07:27.9
Female
79
MSWA
Maida Vale Masters
AUS
00:30:00
16:40 min/km
Wave 6 (1500m)
182
300
Hanna BURBIDGE
Hanna BURBIDGE #300
Female 35-44
00:25:06.3
00:25:06.3
14
(81)
35-44
14
00:07:34.2
Female
81
MSWA
Inglewood Masters
AUS
00:31:00
16:44 min/km
Wave 6 (1500m)
189
426
Tia DONOVAN
Tia DONOVAN #426
Female 35-44
00:25:20.0
00:25:20.0
15
(84)
35-44
15
00:07:47.9
Female
84
MSWA
Fremantle Masters
AUS
00:30:00
16:53 min/km
Wave 5 (1500m)
214
858
Nina SALIB
Nina SALIB #858
Female 35-44
00:25:44.3
00:25:44.3
16
(92)
35-44
16
00:08:12.2
Female
92
AUS
00:24:00
17:09 min/km
Wave 3 (1500m)
215
219
Alicia ASIC
Alicia ASIC #219
Female 35-44
00:25:46.5
00:25:46.5
17
(93)
35-44
17
00:08:14.4
Female
93
AUS
00:29:00
17:11 min/km
Wave 5 (1500m)
225
456
Sandra FAY
Sandra FAY #456
Female 35-44
00:26:04.4
00:26:04.4
18
(95)
35-44
18
00:08:32.3
Female
95
MSWA
Perth City Swim Club
AUS
00:32:00
17:22 min/km
Wave 6 (1500m)
242
887
Jennifer SMITH
Jennifer SMITH #887
Female 35-44
00:26:27.2
00:26:27.2
19
(102)
35-44
19
00:08:55.1
Female
102
AUS
00:27:00
17:38 min/km
Wave 4 (1500m)
250
769
Angela PENSABENE
Angela PENSABENE #769
Female 35-44
00:26:39.2
00:26:39.2
20
(103)
35-44
20
00:09:07.1
Female
103
AUS
01:00:00
17:46 min/km
Wave 8 (1500m)
253
656
Nicola LENANE
Nicola LENANE #656
Female 35-44
00:26:40.2
00:26:40.2
21
(105)
35-44
21
00:09:08.1
Female
105
TriClub
Perth Hills Triathlon Club
AUS
00:35:00
17:46 min/km
Wave 7 (1500m)
260
775
Marissa PIDGEON
Marissa PIDGEON #775
Female 35-44
00:26:44.8
00:26:44.8
22
(109)
35-44
22
00:09:12.7
Female
109
AUS
01:00:00
17:49 min/km
Wave 8 (1500m)
270
800
Kay PROSSER
Kay PROSSER #800
Female 35-44
00:26:51.9
00:26:51.9
23
(114)
35-44
23
00:09:19.8
Female
114
AUS
00:35:00
17:54 min/km
Wave 7 (1500m)
284
970
Kt WEBSTER
Kt WEBSTER #970
Female 35-44
00:27:14.5
00:27:14.5
24
(121)
35-44
24
00:09:42.4
Female
121
AUS
00:35:00
18:09 min/km
Wave 7 (1500m)
286
588
Jennifer HURLEY
Jennifer HURLEY #588
Female 35-44
00:27:16.8
00:27:16.8
25
(122)
35-44
25
00:09:44.7
Female
122
AUS
00:34:00
18:11 min/km
Wave 6 (1500m)
292
423
Coralie DOIG
Coralie DOIG #423
Female 35-44
00:27:25.3
00:27:25.3
26
(127)
35-44
26
00:09:53.2
Female
127
AUS
00:28:00
18:16 min/km
Wave 5 (1500m)
296
370
Glenda COOTE
Glenda COOTE #370
Female 35-44
00:27:29.8
00:27:29.8
27
(129)
35-44
27
00:09:57.7
Female
129
AUS
00:28:00
18:19 min/km
Wave 5 (1500m)
299
845
Lisa ROMEO
Lisa ROMEO #845
Female 35-44
00:27:32.9
00:27:32.9
28
(132)
35-44
28
00:10:00.8
Female
132
MSWA
Belmont Masters
AUS
00:30:00
18:21 min/km
Wave 6 (1500m)
306
815
Ceinwen RATAJ
Ceinwen RATAJ #815
Female 35-44
00:27:40.4
00:27:40.4
29
(136)
35-44
29
00:10:08.3
Female
136
AUS
01:00:00
18:26 min/km
Wave 8 (1500m)
307
489
Julie GIBSON
Julie GIBSON #489
Female 35-44
00:27:41.3
00:27:41.3
30
(137)
35-44
30
00:10:09.2
Female
137
AUS
00:25:00
18:27 min/km
Wave 4 (1500m)
319
695
Hayley MCNAMARA
Hayley MCNAMARA #695
Female 35-44
00:27:51.5
00:27:51.5
31
(143)
35-44
31
00:10:19.4
Female
143
TriClub
Exceed Triathlon Club
AUS
00:30:00
18:34 min/km
Wave 7 (1500m)
323
841
Melanie RODRIGUE
Melanie RODRIGUE #841
Female 35-44
00:27:54.9
00:27:54.9
32
(145)
35-44
32
00:10:22.8
Female
145
TriClub
Fremantle Triathlon Club
AUS
00:26:48
18:36 min/km
Wave 4 (1500m)
339
195
Belinda ALCOCK
Belinda ALCOCK #195
Female 35-44
00:28:06.5
00:28:06.5
33
(151)
35-44
33
00:10:34.4
Female
151
AUS
00:27:00
18:44 min/km
Wave 4 (1500m)
341
851
Anita ROY
Anita ROY #851
Female 35-44
00:28:06.7
00:28:06.7
34
(152)
35-44
34
00:10:34.6
Female
152
TriClub
EFS Triathlon Club
AUS
00:32:00
18:44 min/km
Wave 6 (1500m)
346
461
Tessa FISHER
Tessa FISHER #461
Female 35-44
00:28:11.1
00:28:11.1
35
(154)
35-44
35
00:10:39.0
Female
154
AUS
00:30:00
18:47 min/km
Wave 5 (1500m)
350
805
Francene QUINN
Francene QUINN #805
Female 35-44
00:28:14.5
00:28:14.5
36
(157)
35-44
36
00:10:42.4
Female
157
MSWA
Riverton Masters
AUS
00:30:00
18:49 min/km
Wave 6 (1500m)
354
338
Linda CLARK
Linda CLARK #338
Female 35-44
00:28:25.5
00:28:25.5
37
(160)
35-44
37
00:10:53.4
Female
160
MSWA
Claremont Masters
AUS
00:30:00
18:57 min/km
Wave 5 (1500m)
355
384
Katie CRAWFORD
Katie CRAWFORD #384
Female 35-44
00:28:35.3
00:28:35.3
38
(161)
35-44
38
00:11:03.2
Female
161
MSWA
Claremont Masters
GBR
01:20:00
19:03 min/km
Wave 8 (1500m)
374
902
Kara STONE
Kara STONE #902
Female 35-44
00:28:52.2
00:28:52.2
39
(169)
35-44
39
00:11:20.1
Female
169
AUS
01:00:00
19:14 min/km
Wave 8 (1500m)
411
354
Sonya CLYNE
Sonya CLYNE #354
Female 35-44
00:29:23.3
00:29:23.3
40
(190)
35-44
40
00:11:51.2
Female
190
AUS
00:30:00
19:35 min/km
Wave 5 (1500m)
421
756
Claire PADDISON
Claire PADDISON #756
Female 35-44
00:29:33.2
00:29:33.2
41
(196)
35-44
41
00:12:01.1
Female
196
AUS
00:36:00
19:42 min/km
Wave 7 (1500m)
422
374
Sarah CORREIA
Sarah CORREIA #374
Female 35-44
00:29:33.6
00:29:33.6
42
(197)
35-44
42
00:12:01.5
Female
197
AUS
01:00:00
19:42 min/km
Wave 8 (1500m)
427
919
Vanessa TOOP
Vanessa TOOP #919
Female 35-44
00:29:40.7
00:29:40.7
43
(201)
35-44
43
00:12:08.6
Female
201
MSWA
Armadale Masters
AUS
00:25:47
19:47 min/km
Wave 4 (1500m)
436
598
Rhiannon JAMES
Rhiannon JAMES #598
Female 35-44
00:29:49.1
00:29:49.1
44
(207)
35-44
44
00:12:17.0
Female
207
AUS
00:40:00
19:52 min/km
Wave 7 (1500m)
447
883
Renata SIVACOLUNDHU
Renata SIVACOLUNDHU #883
Female 35-44
00:29:58.6
00:29:58.6
45
(211)
35-44
45
00:12:26.5
Female
211
TriClub
EFS Triathlon Club
AUS
00:35:00
19:59 min/km
Wave 7 (1500m)
451
660
Sri LLOYD
Sri LLOYD #660
Female 35-44
00:30:03.7
00:30:03.7
46
(214)
35-44
46
00:12:31.6
Female
214
SWAclub
Kambalda Swimming Club
AUS
00:40:00
20:02 min/km
Wave 7 (1500m)
452
963
Veronica WATSON
Veronica WATSON #963
Female 35-44
00:30:04.2
00:30:04.2
47
(215)
35-44
47
00:12:32.1
Female
215
AUS
00:40:00
20:02 min/km
Wave 7 (1500m)
475
351
Clare CLAYTON
Clare CLAYTON #351
Female 35-44
00:30:35.0
00:30:35.0
48
(228)
35-44
48
00:13:02.9
Female
228
MSWA
Mandurah Masters
AUS
00:25:14
20:23 min/km
Wave 4 (1500m)
476
719
April MORGAN
April MORGAN #719
Female 35-44
00:30:35.8
00:30:35.8
49
(229)
35-44
49
00:13:03.7
Female
229
AUS
00:27:00
20:23 min/km
Wave 4 (1500m)
486
1133
Kylie GEARY
Kylie GEARY #1133
Female 35-44
00:30:50.8
00:30:50.8
50
(232)
35-44
50
00:13:18.7
Female
232
AUS
00:31:33
20:33 min/km
Wave 8 (1500m)
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (86 items)