Tour de Bintan
3 Mar 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Time Trial
140km Classic
82km Challenge
55km Discovery
111km Century
GC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (34 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Points
Pace
Stage 1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Stage 2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Stage 3
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
84
21
Serene Lee
Serene Lee #21
Female 18-34
07:29:10.90
07:29:10.90
1
(1)
18-34
1
Female
1
NTS SG
3700
35.7 km/h
00:27:40.46
91
2
3
03:54:45.91
81
1
1
03:06:44.51
87
1
1
88
11
Yiwei Luo
Yiwei Luo #11
Female 18-34
07:29:46.14
07:29:46.14
2
(2)
18-34
2
00:00:35.24
Female
2
NTS SG
3100
35.6 km/h
00:27:36.99
88
1
2
03:54:47.36
84
2
4
03:07:21.79
91
2
2
90
46
Amanda Nabi
Amanda Nabi #46
Female 40-44
07:31:10.47
07:31:10.47
1
(3)
40-44
1
Female
3
Strive Cycle Training
4200
35.5 km/h
00:27:28.90
85
1
1
03:54:46.14
82
1
2
03:08:55.43
101
1
3
96
12
Shiqi Fu
Shiqi Fu #12
Female 18-34
07:35:59.04
07:35:59.04
3
(4)
18-34
3
00:06:48.14
Female
4
Team Joker
850
35.1 km/h
00:29:31.87
144
4
6
03:54:47.81
85
3
5
03:11:39.35
107
3
4
98
34
Kit Yee Leung
Kit Yee Leung #34
Female 35-39
07:36:24.62
07:36:24.62
1
(5)
35-39
1
Female
5
Rapha
3300
35.1 km/h
00:28:18.56
107
1
4
03:54:48.12
86
1
6
03:13:17.93
113
1
6
110
62
Anke Hoskins
Anke Hoskins #62
Female 45-49
07:43:47.14
07:43:47.14
1
(6)
45-49
1
Female
6
Strive Cycle Training
3275
34.5 km/h
00:35:38.20
214
4
27
03:54:46.61
83
1
3
03:13:22.33
114
1
7
116
48
Lisa Walton
Lisa Walton #48
Female 40-44
07:50:33.69
07:50:33.69
2
(7)
40-44
2
00:19:23.22
Female
7
2500
34.0 km/h
00:30:27.57
168
3
11
04:06:49.40
115
2
8
03:13:16.71
112
2
5
118
18
Louise Mckay
Louise Mckay #18
Female 18-34
07:51:37.21
07:51:37.21
4
(8)
18-34
4
00:22:26.31
Female
8
Strive Cycle Training
825
34.0 km/h
00:29:07.20
134
3
5
04:06:48.51
114
4
7
03:15:41.50
116
4
8
121
17
Jacqueline Kolb
Jacqueline Kolb #17
Female 18-34
07:56:22.06
07:56:22.06
5
(9)
18-34
5
00:27:11.16
Female
9
Matador Racing
95
33.6 km/h
00:30:40.59
175
8
15
04:08:56.50
117
5
9
03:16:44.97
119
5
9
136
14
Min-Ting Chang
Min-Ting Chang #14
Female 18-34
08:21:22.90
08:21:22.90
6
(10)
18-34
6
00:52:12.00
Female
10
30
32.0 km/h
00:30:28.61
169
6
12
04:21:11.88
134
6
10
03:29:42.41
142
7
11
140
20
Chawaree Termtanan
Chawaree Termtanan #20
Female 18-34
08:25:34.30
08:25:34.30
7
(11)
18-34
7
00:56:23.40
Female
11
U cycling team
30
31.7 km/h
00:31:58.89
196
10
20
04:25:13.71
139
7
13
03:28:21.70
136
6
10
143
52
Katheryn Dines
Katheryn Dines #52
Female 40-44
08:27:55.19
08:27:55.19
3
(12)
40-44
3
00:56:44.72
Female
12
Strive Cycle Training
1300
31.5 km/h
00:29:46.45
151
2
8
04:21:12.86
135
3
11
03:36:55.87
149
3
12
144
59
Vanessa Johnson
Vanessa Johnson #59
Female 45-49
08:28:17.65
08:28:17.65
2
(13)
45-49
2
00:44:30.51
Female
13
Strive Cycle Training
2800
31.5 km/h
00:29:40.45
146
1
7
04:21:14.67
136
2
12
03:37:22.53
153
2
16
150
72
Vicki Nicholson
Vicki Nicholson #72
Female 50-54
08:33:24.37
08:33:24.37
1
(14)
50-54
1
Female
14
4200
31.2 km/h
00:30:18.44
165
1
9
04:25:43.59
142
1
16
03:37:22.34
152
1
15
151
19
Lenka Vackova
Lenka Vackova #19
Female 18-34
08:33:34.11
08:33:34.11
8
(15)
18-34
8
01:04:23.21
Female
15
95
31.2 km/h
00:30:19.48
167
5
10
04:25:34.46
141
8
15
03:37:40.17
156
9
17
152
50
Janne Oldager
Janne Oldager #50
Female 40-44
08:35:35.38
08:35:35.38
4
(16)
40-44
4
01:04:24.91
Female
16
410
31.1 km/h
00:33:03.15
206
6
24
04:25:33.86
140
4
14
03:36:58.37
150
4
13
160
16
Sarah Tan
Sarah Tan #16
Female 18-34
08:44:18.45
08:44:18.45
9
(17)
18-34
9
01:15:07.55
Female
17
NTS SG
30
30.6 km/h
00:30:38.38
171
7
13
04:35:53.14
162
9
18
03:37:46.93
157
10
18
162
45
Liesbeth Kanis
Liesbeth Kanis #45
Female 40-44
08:46:28.34
08:46:28.34
5
(18)
40-44
5
01:15:17.87
Female
18
ANZA
235
30.4 km/h
00:30:48.79
178
4
16
04:26:57.81
143
5
17
03:48:41.73
173
6
22
163
13
Kathryn Buckley
Kathryn Buckley #13
Female 18-34
08:47:01.43
08:47:01.43
10
(19)
18-34
10
01:17:50.53
Female
19
Strive Cycle Training
30
30.4 km/h
00:32:46.99
204
11
23
04:36:52.52
163
10
19
03:37:21.92
151
8
14
166
23
Laurensia Rosana
Laurensia Rosana #23
Female 18-34
08:53:27.25
08:53:27.25
11
(20)
18-34
11
01:24:16.35
Female
20
Strive Cycle Training
30
30.0 km/h
00:30:50.36
179
9
17
04:41:29.45
169
11
20
03:41:07.43
167
11
20
169
60
Lynette Ngo
Lynette Ngo #60
Female 45-49
08:56:50.55
08:56:50.55
3
(21)
45-49
3
01:13:03.41
Female
21
Team Cycledelic
950
29.8 km/h
00:31:45.23
193
2
18
04:45:56.70
173
4
22
03:39:08.61
158
3
19
170
51
Heidi Groensedt
Heidi Groensedt #51
Female 40-44
09:01:04.88
09:01:04.88
6
(22)
40-44
6
01:29:54.41
Female
22
95
29.6 km/h
00:31:50.00
194
5
19
04:47:51.62
174
6
23
03:41:23.26
168
5
21
176
61
Evarne Rees
Evarne Rees #61
Female 45-49
09:10:15.86
09:10:15.86
4
(23)
45-49
4
01:26:28.71
Female
23
ANZA
600
29.1 km/h
00:32:14.14
198
3
21
04:44:55.84
172
3
21
03:53:05.87
179
4
23
189
73
Alison Carpenter
Alison Carpenter #73
Female 55-59
09:38:41.15
09:38:41.15
1
(24)
55-59
1
Female
24
4200
27.7 km/h
00:32:45.13
203
1
22
05:06:48.23
187
1
24
03:59:07.78
188
1
24
190
37
Eileen Suhardjo
Eileen Suhardjo #37
Female 35-39
09:38:53.67
09:38:53.67
2
(25)
35-39
2
02:02:29.05
Female
25
WCC
1110
27.7 km/h
00:30:38.98
173
2
14
05:08:31.58
190
2
25
03:59:43.10
189
2
25
204
70
Ruth Stubbs
Ruth Stubbs #70
Female 50-54
10:12:35.45
10:12:35.45
2
(26)
50-54
2
01:39:11.08
Female
26
ANZA
2800
26.2 km/h
00:33:34.70
209
2
25
05:14:10.32
193
2
26
04:24:50.42
208
2
26
210
49
Jasmine Tyrrell
Jasmine Tyrrell #49
Female 40-44
10:46:42.82
10:46:42.82
7
(27)
40-44
7
03:15:32.35
Female
27
30
24.8 km/h
00:35:37.26
213
7
26
05:46:14.87
210
7
27
04:24:50.68
209
7
27
47
Lissa Toh
Lissa Toh #47
Female 40-44
DNF
DNF
40-44
Female
Specialized Mavericks
71
Bronwynn Ford
Bronwynn Ford #71
Female 50-54
DNF
DNF
50-54
Female
35
Christin Wijaya
Christin Wijaya #35
Female 35-39
DNF
DNF
35-39
Female
KGB
310
00:31:29.99
04:49:17.65
36
Carmela Pearson
Carmela Pearson #36
Female 35-39
DNF
DNF
35-39
Female
Team Cycledelic
300
04:21:13.38
24
Ethel Zhiyun Lin
Ethel Zhiyun Lin #24
Female 18-34
DNF
DNF
18-34
Female
NTS SG
22
Lizi Hamer
Lizi Hamer #22
Female 18-34
DNF
DNF
18-34
Female
15
Yuki Taguchi
Yuki Taguchi #15
Female 18-34
DNF
DNF
18-34
Female
Team Next Stage
Page 1 of 1 (34 items)