Tour de Bintan
3 Mar 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Time Trial
140km Classic
82km Challenge
55km Discovery
111km Century
GC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
Page 3 of 6 (296 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Points
Pace
8km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
56
240
Frederick Murtanu
Frederick Murtanu #240
Male 35-39
00:26:29.68
00:26:29.68
15
(56)
35-39
15
00:02:37.12
Male
56
KGB
10
37.8 km/h
00:12:42.31
69
17
69
00:13:47.36
56
15
56
57
248
Ruairi Brown
Ruairi Brown #248
Male 35-39
00:26:32.86
00:26:32.86
16
(57)
35-39
16
00:02:40.31
Male
57
Specialized Mavericks
10
37.7 km/h
00:12:29.44
57
15
57
00:14:03.42
57
16
57
58
259
John Boemihardjo
John Boemihardjo #259
Male 35-39
00:26:34.03
00:26:34.03
17
(58)
35-39
17
00:02:41.47
Male
58
SRBC
10
37.7 km/h
00:12:33.03
62
16
62
00:14:01.00
58
17
58
59
375
Leonard Anthony Burke
Leonard Anthony Burke #375
Male 40-44
00:26:35.04
00:26:35.04
14
(59)
40-44
14
00:02:48.43
Male
59
Nich-100Plus
10
37.7 km/h
00:12:32.27
60
15
60
00:14:02.77
59
14
59
60
113
Riko Bayu Setiawan
Riko Bayu Setiawan #113
Male 18-34
00:26:37.68
00:26:37.68
12
(60)
18-34
12
00:02:59.23
Male
60
KGB
10
37.6 km/h
00:12:33.74
63
13
63
00:14:03.94
60
12
60
61
389
Andrew Dawson
Andrew Dawson #389
Male 40-44
00:26:39.01
00:26:39.01
15
(61)
40-44
15
00:02:52.39
Male
61
Dome Coffees Cycling Team
10
37.6 km/h
00:12:41.71
68
17
68
00:13:57.29
61
15
61
62
395
Glen Kenny
Glen Kenny #395
Male 40-44
00:26:40.23
00:26:40.23
16
(62)
40-44
16
00:02:53.61
Male
62
Allied World Champion System
10
37.6 km/h
00:12:23.42
50
13
50
00:14:16.80
62
16
62
64
490
Hish Scarff
Hish Scarff #490
Male 45-49
00:26:41.91
00:26:41.91
12
(64)
45-49
12
00:02:38.23
Male
64
Allied World Champion System
10
37.5 km/h
00:12:37.49
65
12
65
00:14:04.41
64
12
64
65
366
Chris Jones
Chris Jones #366
Male 40-44
00:26:51.61
00:26:51.61
17
(65)
40-44
17
00:03:04.99
Male
65
4T2
10
37.3 km/h
00:12:55.28
87
20
87
00:13:56.32
65
17
65
66
126
Tudi Guillamot
Tudi Guillamot #126
Male 18-34
00:26:53.19
00:26:53.19
13
(66)
18-34
13
00:03:14.75
Male
66
Matador Racing
10
37.3 km/h
00:12:46.60
75
17
75
00:14:06.59
66
13
66
67
353
Edo Bawono
Edo Bawono #353
Male 40-44
00:26:53.63
00:26:53.63
18
(67)
40-44
18
00:03:07.01
Male
67
KGB
10
37.3 km/h
00:12:46.75
76
18
76
00:14:06.87
67
18
67
70
149
Paul Hanlon
Paul Hanlon #149
Male 18-34
00:26:55.77
00:26:55.77
14
(70)
18-34
14
00:03:17.32
Male
70
Greyhounds
10
37.2 km/h
00:12:47.95
77
18
77
00:14:07.82
70
14
70
71
264
Scott Bales
Scott Bales #264
Male 35-39
00:26:59.09
00:26:59.09
18
(71)
35-39
18
00:03:06.53
Male
71
Rapha
10
37.1 km/h
00:12:48.21
79
18
79
00:14:10.87
71
18
71
72
111
Jotham Lee
Jotham Lee #111
Male 18-34
00:27:01.45
00:27:01.45
15
(72)
18-34
15
00:03:23.00
Male
72
CCN-Foil
10
37.1 km/h
00:12:44.58
70
14
70
00:14:16.87
72
15
72
73
147
Anand Chandran
Anand Chandran #147
Male 18-34
00:27:02.37
00:27:02.37
16
(73)
18-34
16
00:03:23.93
Male
73
10
37.1 km/h
00:12:28.66
56
10
56
00:14:33.71
73
16
73
74
108
Albert Cahyadi
Albert Cahyadi #108
Male 18-34
00:27:03.78
00:27:03.78
17
(74)
18-34
17
00:03:25.34
Male
74
KGB
10
37.0 km/h
00:12:46.60
74
16
74
00:14:17.18
74
17
74
75
277
Roike Hendra Kalangi
Roike Hendra Kalangi #277
Male 35-39
00:27:06.05
00:27:06.05
19
(75)
35-39
19
00:03:13.49
Male
75
10
37.0 km/h
00:12:51.66
81
19
81
00:14:14.39
75
19
75
76
502
Rudy Soegiarto Rustanto
Rudy Soegiarto Rustanto #502
Male 45-49
00:27:06.19
00:27:06.19
13
(76)
45-49
13
00:03:02.51
Male
76
SRBC
10
37.0 km/h
00:12:44.95
71
14
71
00:14:21.23
76
13
76
77
488
Alexander Jaeschke
Alexander Jaeschke #488
Male 45-49
00:27:10.82
00:27:10.82
14
(77)
45-49
14
00:03:07.14
Male
77
Matador Racing
10
36.9 km/h
00:12:51.24
80
15
80
00:14:19.58
77
14
77
78
360
Raoul Berthillon
Raoul Berthillon #360
Male 40-44
00:27:11.97
00:27:11.97
19
(78)
40-44
19
00:03:25.35
Male
78
Allied World Champion System
10
36.8 km/h
00:12:41.39
67
16
67
00:14:30.57
78
19
78
80
265
Mark Matthews
Mark Matthews #265
Male 35-39
00:27:15.70
00:27:15.70
20
(80)
35-39
20
00:03:23.15
Male
80
10
36.8 km/h
00:13:01.11
91
21
91
00:14:14.58
80
20
80
81
478
Kahu Tawhai
Kahu Tawhai #478
Male 45-49
00:27:15.75
00:27:15.75
15
(81)
45-49
15
00:03:12.07
Male
81
Matador Racing
10
36.8 km/h
00:12:55.17
86
16
86
00:14:20.58
81
15
81
82
496
Keiichi Hayashi
Keiichi Hayashi #496
Male 45-49
00:27:16.06
00:27:16.06
16
(82)
45-49
16
00:03:12.38
Male
82
Team Next Stage
10
36.7 km/h
00:12:38.66
66
13
66
00:14:37.39
82
16
82
83
115
Chris Weeks
Chris Weeks #115
Male 18-34
00:27:17.22
00:27:17.22
18
(83)
18-34
18
00:03:38.77
Male
83
JFDI Tri Team
10
36.7 km/h
00:12:45.34
72
15
72
00:14:31.88
83
18
83
84
129
Bevan Davies
Bevan Davies #129
Male 18-34
00:27:18.71
00:27:18.71
19
(84)
18-34
19
00:03:40.26
Male
84
Team Integrated Riders
10
36.7 km/h
00:12:52.44
82
20
82
00:14:26.26
84
19
84
86
140
Romuald Le Calonnec
Romuald Le Calonnec #140
Male 18-34
00:27:25.87
00:27:25.87
20
(86)
18-34
20
00:03:47.43
Male
86
West Coast Riders
10
36.5 km/h
00:13:09.49
98
21
97
00:14:16.38
86
20
86
87
519
Hubertus Schweins
Hubertus Schweins #519
Male 45-49
00:27:26.34
00:27:26.34
17
(87)
45-49
17
00:03:22.66
Male
87
10
36.5 km/h
00:13:04.06
93
18
93
00:14:22.28
87
17
87
88
243
Matthew Anthony
Matthew Anthony #243
Male 35-39
00:27:26.37
00:27:26.37
21
(88)
35-39
21
00:03:33.82
Male
88
Desert Rouleurs CC
10
36.5 km/h
00:12:57.56
89
20
89
00:14:28.81
88
21
88
89
105
Reynald Saputra
Reynald Saputra #105
Male 18-34
00:27:27.22
00:27:27.22
21
(89)
18-34
21
00:03:48.78
Male
89
Specialized Mavericks
10
36.5 km/h
00:12:48.12
78
19
78
00:14:39.10
89
21
89
92
378
Neil Skinner
Neil Skinner #378
Male 40-44
00:27:33.26
00:27:33.26
20
(91)
40-44
20
00:03:46.64
Male
91
Smile Asia
10
36.4 km/h
00:13:00.77
90
21
90
00:14:32.49
92
20
91
93
365
Steven Chan
Steven Chan #365
Male 40-44
00:27:34.33
00:27:34.33
21
(92)
40-44
21
00:03:47.71
Male
92
Rapha
10
36.3 km/h
00:12:54.73
85
19
85
00:14:39.60
93
21
92
97
110
Rishav Mallick
Rishav Mallick #110
Male 18-34
00:27:40.32
00:27:40.32
22
(95)
18-34
22
00:04:01.87
Male
95
ANZA
10
36.2 km/h
00:13:13.36
105
22
103
00:14:26.95
97
22
95
99
505
Alan Rees
Alan Rees #505
Male 45-49
00:27:40.89
00:27:40.89
18
(96)
45-49
18
00:03:37.21
Male
96
ANZA
10
36.2 km/h
00:13:05.49
94
19
94
00:14:35.40
99
18
96
102
253
Rudi Sudarso
Rudi Sudarso #253
Male 35-39
00:27:47.24
00:27:47.24
22
(99)
35-39
22
00:03:54.69
Male
99
SRBC
10
36.1 km/h
00:13:13.85
107
23
104
00:14:33.39
102
22
99
105
258
Matthew White
Matthew White #258
Male 35-39
00:27:52.34
00:27:52.34
23
(102)
35-39
23
00:03:59.78
Male
102
Arrivo Primo Singapura
10
35.9 km/h
00:13:12.98
103
22
101
00:14:39.35
105
23
102
106
520
Allen Lueth
Allen Lueth #520
Male 45-49
00:27:53.39
00:27:53.39
19
(103)
45-49
19
00:03:49.71
Male
103
Pudong Cycling
10
35.9 km/h
00:13:19.49
110
20
107
00:14:33.90
106
19
103
107
132
Edward Clarke
Edward Clarke #132
Male 18-34
00:27:58.01
00:27:58.01
23
(104)
18-34
23
00:04:19.57
Male
104
Wombats
10
35.8 km/h
00:13:47.55
147
31
143
00:14:10.46
107
23
104
108
130
Brandon Kandt
Brandon Kandt #130
Male 18-34
00:28:04.95
00:28:04.95
24
(105)
18-34
24
00:04:26.50
Male
105
Project 852
10
35.7 km/h
00:13:20.73
112
24
109
00:14:44.22
108
24
105
109
151
Thomas Sorensen
Thomas Sorensen #151
Male 18-34
00:28:06.01
00:28:06.01
25
(106)
18-34
25
00:04:27.56
Male
106
Singapore Biking Vikings
10
35.7 km/h
00:13:15.98
109
23
106
00:14:50.02
109
25
106
110
372
Richard Platt
Richard Platt #372
Male 40-44
00:28:07.02
00:28:07.02
22
(107)
40-44
22
00:04:20.40
Male
107
Matador Racing
10
35.6 km/h
00:13:08.45
96
22
95
00:14:58.56
110
22
107
111
610
Andrew Williams
Andrew Williams #610
Male 50-54
00:28:09.21
00:28:09.21
12
(108)
50-54
12
00:03:00.67
Male
108
Strive Cycle Training
10
35.6 km/h
00:13:15.72
108
12
105
00:14:53.48
111
12
108
112
486
Siong Hing
Siong Hing #486
Male 45-49
00:28:11.70
00:28:11.70
20
(109)
45-49
20
00:04:08.02
Male
109
Team Cycledelic
10
35.5 km/h
00:13:35.19
129
23
125
00:14:36.51
112
20
109
113
103
Aditia Prabowo
Aditia Prabowo #103
Male 18-34
00:28:12.24
00:28:12.24
26
(110)
18-34
26
00:04:33.80
Male
110
10
35.5 km/h
00:13:26.86
118
26
114
00:14:45.38
113
26
110
114
483
Donald Macdonald
Donald Macdonald #483
Male 45-49
00:28:13.99
00:28:13.99
21
(111)
45-49
21
00:04:10.31
Male
111
Allied World Champion System
10
35.5 km/h
00:13:03.73
92
17
92
00:15:10.26
114
21
111
115
128
Evert Willeumier
Evert Willeumier #128
Male 18-34
00:28:17.11
00:28:17.11
27
(112)
18-34
27
00:04:38.67
Male
112
10
35.4 km/h
00:13:29.10
124
27
120
00:14:48.01
115
27
112
117
511
Liam Winston
Liam Winston #511
Male 45-49
00:28:20.42
00:28:20.42
22
(113)
45-49
22
00:04:16.74
Male
113
Specialized Mavericks
10
35.4 km/h
00:13:35.99
130
24
126
00:14:44.43
117
22
113
118
246
Sander Zwanenburg
Sander Zwanenburg #246
Male 35-39
00:28:20.96
00:28:20.96
24
(114)
35-39
24
00:04:28.40
Male
114
10
35.3 km/h
00:13:23.85
115
24
112
00:14:57.11
118
24
114
119
236
Morten Kristiansen
Morten Kristiansen #236
Male 35-39
00:28:21.01
00:28:21.01
25
(115)
35-39
25
00:04:28.46
Male
115
Singapore Biking Vikings
10
35.3 km/h
00:13:28.83
123
27
119
00:14:52.18
119
25
115
121
101
Nur Fajar Ramadhan
Nur Fajar Ramadhan #101
Male 18-34
00:28:25.44
00:28:25.44
28
(117)
18-34
28
00:04:47.00
Male
117
10
35.3 km/h
00:13:22.76
113
25
110
00:15:02.68
121
28
117
122
593
Dai Matsui
Dai Matsui #593
Male 50-54
00:28:27.74
00:28:27.74
13
(118)
50-54
13
00:03:19.21
Male
118
Team Next Stage
10
35.2 km/h
00:13:28.74
122
14
118
00:14:58.99
122
13
118
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
Page 3 of 6 (296 items)