Swimming WA OWS 1617 #13 - Leighton
6 Mar 2017
Results
 
Contact
500m Swim
1.25km Swim
2.5km Swim
5km Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (20 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
State
Country
Pace
6
748
Aimee BULLIER
Aimee BULLIER #748
Female Under 15
00:20:08.4
00:20:08.4
1
(2)
Under 15
1
Female
2
Western Australia
AUS
16:06 min/km
9
755
Sienna CUMMINS
Sienna CUMMINS #755
Female Under 15
00:20:20.3
00:20:20.3
2
(5)
Under 15
2
00:00:11.9
Female
5
Western Australia
AUS
16:16 min/km
11
774
Chloe HAYES
Chloe HAYES #774
Female Under 15
00:20:33.0
00:20:33.0
3
(6)
Under 15
3
00:00:24.6
Female
6
Western Australia
AUS
16:26 min/km
12
593
Nadia Engert
Nadia Engert #593
Female Under 15
00:20:55.7
00:20:55.7
4
(7)
Under 15
4
00:00:47.3
Female
7
16:44 min/km
18
781
Lauren JOHNSON
Lauren JOHNSON #781
Female Under 15
00:21:19.3
00:21:19.3
5
(9)
Under 15
5
00:01:10.9
Female
9
Western Australia
AUS
17:03 min/km
19
753
Keala CRAWLEY
Keala CRAWLEY #753
Female Under 15
00:21:31.2
00:21:31.2
6
(10)
Under 15
6
00:01:22.8
Female
10
Western Australia
AUS
17:12 min/km
22
831
Charlotte ZOLLNER
Charlotte ZOLLNER #831
Female Under 15
00:21:56.0
00:21:56.0
7
(12)
Under 15
7
00:01:47.6
Female
12
Western Australia
AUS
17:32 min/km
27
800
Georgia ONGAREZOS
Georgia ONGAREZOS #800
Female Under 15
00:22:07.0
00:22:07.0
8
(15)
Under 15
8
00:01:58.6
Female
15
Western Australia
AUS
17:41 min/km
32
829
Annie WILSON
Annie WILSON #829
Female Under 15
00:22:35.2
00:22:35.2
9
(18)
Under 15
9
00:02:26.8
Female
18
Western Australia
AUS
18:04 min/km
39
806
Aakashi RANAWEERA
Aakashi RANAWEERA #806
Female Under 15
00:23:04.9
00:23:04.9
10
(21)
Under 15
10
00:02:56.5
Female
21
Western Australia
AUS
18:27 min/km
40
592
Klara Grec
Klara Grec #592
Female Under 15
00:23:05.6
00:23:05.6
11
(22)
Under 15
11
00:02:57.2
Female
22
18:28 min/km
47
743
Charlize BARNETT
Charlize BARNETT #743
Female Under 15
00:23:47.6
00:23:47.6
12
(27)
Under 15
12
00:03:39.2
Female
27
Western Australia
AUS
19:02 min/km
48
769
Finlay GOBBY
Finlay GOBBY #769
Female Under 15
00:23:49.4
00:23:49.4
13
(28)
Under 15
13
00:03:41.0
Female
28
Western Australia
AUS
19:03 min/km
54
792
Sula MOORE
Sula MOORE #792
Female Under 15
00:24:03.2
00:24:03.2
14
(29)
Under 15
14
00:03:54.8
Female
29
Western Australia
AUS
19:14 min/km
61
798
Tara O'BRIEN
Tara O'BRIEN #798
Female Under 15
00:24:29.3
00:24:29.3
15
(32)
Under 15
15
00:04:20.9
Female
32
Western Australia
AUS
19:35 min/km
66
801
Meekah ONGAREZOS
Meekah ONGAREZOS #801
Female Under 15
00:24:39.3
00:24:39.3
16
(36)
Under 15
16
00:04:30.9
Female
36
Western Australia
AUS
19:43 min/km
107
772
Marnie GRIFFITHS
Marnie GRIFFITHS #772
Female Under 15
00:29:14.7
00:29:14.7
17
(56)
Under 15
17
00:09:06.3
Female
56
Western Australia
AUS
23:23 min/km
109
825
Aroha TARRANT
Aroha TARRANT #825
Female Under 15
00:29:23.9
00:29:23.9
18
(58)
Under 15
18
00:09:15.5
Female
58
Western Australia
AUS
23:31 min/km
820
Charlie SIMPSON
Charlie SIMPSON #820
Female Under 15
DNS
DNS
Under 15
Female
Western Australia
AUS
766
Andrea FAZARI
Andrea FAZARI #766
Female Under 15
DNS
DNS
Under 15
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Page 1 of 1 (20 items)