Swimming WA OWS 1617 #13 - Leighton
6 Mar 2017
Results
 
Contact
500m Swim
1.25km Swim
2.5km Swim
5km Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (172 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
State
Country
Pace
51
399
Wilhelmus Peters
Wilhelmus Peters #399
Male Legends (35-49)
00:23:51.8
00:23:51.8
10
(23)
Legends (35-49)
10
00:05:22.5
Male
23
19:05 min/km
76
402
Naomi EVANS
Naomi EVANS #402
Female Open (18-34)
00:25:58.2
00:25:58.2
8
(41)
Open (18-34)
8
00:05:48.7
Female
41
20:46 min/km
112
403
Joanna EVANS
Joanna EVANS #403
Female Open (18-34)
00:30:18.5
00:30:18.5
17
(60)
Open (18-34)
17
00:10:09.0
Female
60
24:14 min/km
133
408
Julia NESBITT
Julia NESBITT #408
Female Super Legends (50+)
00:32:08.7
00:32:08.7
8
(77)
Super Legends (50+)
8
00:03:44.0
Female
77
25:42 min/km
113
409
Mick Nesbitt
Mick Nesbitt #409
Male Super Legends (50+)
00:30:20.9
00:30:20.9
4
(53)
Super Legends (50+)
4
00:06:15.7
Male
53
24:16 min/km
146
410
Colin Bowe
Colin Bowe #410
Male Legends (35-49)
00:35:11.4
00:35:11.4
26
(59)
Legends (35-49)
26
00:16:42.1
Male
59
28:09 min/km
3
585
Brooke Mccoy
Brooke Mccoy #585
Female Under 18
00:19:49.0
00:19:49.0
1
(1)
Under 18
1
Female
1
15:51 min/km
59
589
James Preuss
James Preuss #589
Male Open (18-34)
00:24:18.0
00:24:18.0
2
(28)
Open (18-34)
2
00:02:07.7
Male
28
19:26 min/km
40
592
Klara Grec
Klara Grec #592
Female Under 15
00:23:05.6
00:23:05.6
11
(22)
Under 15
11
00:02:57.2
Female
22
18:28 min/km
12
593
Nadia Engert
Nadia Engert #593
Female Under 15
00:20:55.7
00:20:55.7
4
(7)
Under 15
4
00:00:47.3
Female
7
16:44 min/km
36
594
Nicola Lowth
Nicola Lowth #594
Female Open (18-34)
00:22:59.3
00:22:59.3
3
(19)
Open (18-34)
3
00:02:49.8
Female
19
18:23 min/km
120
596
Rebecca Anderson
Rebecca Anderson #596
Female Open (18-34)
00:30:42.3
00:30:42.3
18
(65)
Open (18-34)
18
00:10:32.8
Female
65
24:33 min/km
81
676
Conor ADDISON
Conor ADDISON #676
Male Under 18
00:26:31.2
00:26:31.2
3
(40)
Under 18
3
00:06:35.5
Male
40
Western Australia
AUS
21:12 min/km
60
677
Dave AITCHESON
Dave AITCHESON #677
Male Legends (35-49)
00:24:22.5
00:24:22.5
13
(29)
Legends (35-49)
13
00:05:53.2
Male
29
Western Australia
AUS
19:29 min/km
4
678
River ALLEN
River ALLEN #678
Male Under 18
00:19:55.7
00:19:55.7
1
(3)
Under 18
1
Male
3
Western Australia
AUS
15:56 min/km
85
679
Jack ANDRINGA-BATE
Jack ANDRINGA-BATE #679
Male Open (18-34)
00:26:49.2
00:26:49.2
7
(42)
Open (18-34)
7
00:04:38.9
Male
42
Western Australia
AUS
21:27 min/km
50
680
Charles BARBARO
Charles BARBARO #680
Male Legends (35-49)
00:23:51.8
00:23:51.8
9
(22)
Legends (35-49)
9
00:05:22.5
Male
22
Western Australia
AUS
19:05 min/km
14
681
Caden BARNETT
Caden BARNETT #681
Male Under 15
00:21:02.7
00:21:02.7
4
(7)
Under 15
4
00:01:26.0
Male
7
Western Australia
AUS
16:50 min/km
147
682
Toby BECK
Toby BECK #682
Male Under 15
00:35:45.6
00:35:45.6
15
(60)
Under 15
15
00:16:08.9
Male
60
Western Australia
AUS
28:36 min/km
103
683
James BERRY
James BERRY #683
Male Legends (35-49)
00:28:43.8
00:28:43.8
22
(51)
Legends (35-49)
22
00:10:14.5
Male
51
Western Australia
AUS
22:59 min/km
67
684
Joshua BRIOTTI
Joshua BRIOTTI #684
Male Open (18-34)
00:24:52.2
00:24:52.2
4
(31)
Open (18-34)
4
00:02:41.9
Male
31
Western Australia
AUS
19:53 min/km
685
Eric BROWN
Eric BROWN #685
Male Legends (35-49)
DNS
DNS
Legends (35-49)
Male
Western Australia
AUS
49
686
Stephane BULLIER
Stephane BULLIER #686
Male Legends (35-49)
00:23:51.2
00:23:51.2
8
(21)
Legends (35-49)
8
00:05:21.9
Male
21
Western Australia
AUS
19:04 min/km
16
687
Maverick CAKE
Maverick CAKE #687
Male Under 15
00:21:08.1
00:21:08.1
5
(9)
Under 15
5
00:01:31.4
Male
9
Western Australia
AUS
16:54 min/km
52
688
Michael CAKE
Michael CAKE #688
Male Legends (35-49)
00:23:54.6
00:23:54.6
11
(24)
Legends (35-49)
11
00:05:25.3
Male
24
Western Australia
AUS
19:07 min/km
20
689
Finn CAPPELLETTI
Finn CAPPELLETTI #689
Male Under 15
00:21:40.4
00:21:40.4
6
(10)
Under 15
6
00:02:03.7
Male
10
Western Australia
AUS
17:20 min/km
65
690
Travis CHONG
Travis CHONG #690
Male Open (18-34)
00:24:38.2
00:24:38.2
3
(30)
Open (18-34)
3
00:02:27.9
Male
30
Western Australia
AUS
19:42 min/km
15
691
Shaun CLEAVER
Shaun CLEAVER #691
Male Legends (35-49)
00:21:05.8
00:21:05.8
3
(8)
Legends (35-49)
3
00:02:36.5
Male
8
Western Australia
AUS
16:52 min/km
30
692
Jacob COHEN
Jacob COHEN #692
Male Under 15
00:22:29.2
00:22:29.2
8
(14)
Under 15
8
00:02:52.5
Male
14
Western Australia
AUS
17:59 min/km
45
693
Matthew COLEMAN
Matthew COLEMAN #693
Male Legends (35-49)
00:23:40.3
00:23:40.3
6
(19)
Legends (35-49)
6
00:05:11.0
Male
19
Western Australia
AUS
18:56 min/km
93
694
Roger COOK
Roger COOK #694
Male Super Legends (50+)
00:27:39.7
00:27:39.7
3
(47)
Super Legends (50+)
3
00:03:34.5
Male
47
Western Australia
AUS
22:07 min/km
118
695
Thomas CRAWFORD
Thomas CRAWFORD #695
Male Legends (35-49)
00:30:31.9
00:30:31.9
24
(54)
Legends (35-49)
24
00:12:02.6
Male
54
Western Australia
AUS
24:25 min/km
696
Steve DAGNALL
Steve DAGNALL #696
Male Super Legends (50+)
DNS
DNS
Super Legends (50+)
Male
Western Australia
AUS
79
697
Jacques DU TOIT
Jacques DU TOIT #697
Male Legends (35-49)
00:26:22.1
00:26:22.1
17
(38)
Legends (35-49)
17
00:07:52.8
Male
38
Western Australia
AUS
21:05 min/km
46
698
Stuart DURHAM
Stuart DURHAM #698
Male Legends (35-49)
00:23:45.8
00:23:45.8
7
(20)
Legends (35-49)
7
00:05:16.5
Male
20
Western Australia
AUS
19:00 min/km
699
Alan FRIDAY
Alan FRIDAY #699
Male Super Legends (50+)
DNS
DNS
Super Legends (50+)
Male
Western Australia
AUS
90
700
Peter GARNETT
Peter GARNETT #700
Male Open (18-34)
00:27:25.2
00:27:25.2
8
(45)
Open (18-34)
8
00:05:14.9
Male
45
Western Australia
AUS
21:56 min/km
57
701
Nicholas GRAYDON
Nicholas GRAYDON #701
Male Under 15
00:24:12.3
00:24:12.3
12
(27)
Under 15
12
00:04:35.6
Male
27
Western Australia
AUS
19:21 min/km
38
702
Maxwell HINCH
Maxwell HINCH #702
Male Under 15
00:23:03.5
00:23:03.5
11
(18)
Under 15
11
00:03:26.8
Male
18
Western Australia
AUS
18:26 min/km
73
703
Callum JOHNSON
Callum JOHNSON #703
Male Under 15
00:25:27.4
00:25:27.4
13
(34)
Under 15
13
00:05:50.7
Male
34
Western Australia
AUS
20:21 min/km
35
704
Greg JOHNSON
Greg JOHNSON #704
Male Legends (35-49)
00:22:56.9
00:22:56.9
5
(17)
Legends (35-49)
5
00:04:27.6
Male
17
Western Australia
AUS
18:21 min/km
78
705
Dixie JOY
Dixie JOY #705
Male Super Legends (50+)
00:26:15.3
00:26:15.3
2
(37)
Super Legends (50+)
2
00:02:10.1
Male
37
Western Australia
AUS
21:00 min/km
89
706
Dean KAY
Dean KAY #706
Male Legends (35-49)
00:27:23.5
00:27:23.5
19
(44)
Legends (35-49)
19
00:08:54.2
Male
44
Western Australia
AUS
21:54 min/km
94
707
James KELLEHER
James KELLEHER #707
Male Open (18-34)
00:27:45.5
00:27:45.5
9
(48)
Open (18-34)
9
00:05:35.2
Male
48
Western Australia
AUS
22:12 min/km
53
708
Mal KING
Mal KING #708
Male Legends (35-49)
00:24:01.2
00:24:01.2
12
(25)
Legends (35-49)
12
00:05:31.9
Male
25
Western Australia
AUS
19:12 min/km
154
709
Geoff KINGSTON
Geoff KINGSTON #709
Male Super Legends (50+)
00:38:52.9
00:38:52.9
6
(62)
Super Legends (50+)
6
00:14:47.7
Male
62
Western Australia
AUS
31:06 min/km
153
710
Andrew LANGE
Andrew LANGE #710
Male Legends (35-49)
00:37:38.1
00:37:38.1
27
(61)
Legends (35-49)
27
00:19:08.8
Male
61
Western Australia
AUS
30:06 min/km
83
711
Jimmy LINDGREN
Jimmy LINDGREN #711
Male Open (18-34)
00:26:38.5
00:26:38.5
6
(41)
Open (18-34)
6
00:04:28.2
Male
41
Western Australia
AUS
21:18 min/km
5
712
Shane LOWE
Shane LOWE #712
Male Legends (35-49)
00:19:59.3
00:19:59.3
2
(4)
Legends (35-49)
2
00:01:30.0
Male
4
Western Australia
AUS
15:59 min/km
34
713
Daniel LUMMIS
Daniel LUMMIS #713
Male Under 15
00:22:51.5
00:22:51.5
10
(16)
Under 15
10
00:03:14.8
Male
16
Western Australia
AUS
18:17 min/km
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (172 items)