SunSmart Busselton Jetty Swim 2017
12 Feb 2017
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Individuals
Teams
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (121 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
State
Country
Pace
Wave
21
2489
Cleveland PETTY
Cleveland PETTY #2489
Male Kids
00:04:22.71
00:04:22.71
11
(11)
Kids
11
00:00:57.05
Male
11
Western Australia
AUS
19:43 min/km
Wave 5 Kids
20
2431
Spencer DRUMMOND
Spencer DRUMMOND #2431
Male Kids
00:04:15.18
00:04:15.18
10
(10)
Kids
10
00:00:49.52
Male
10
Western Australia
AUS
19:09 min/km
Wave 14 Kids
19
2471
Neve MCDONALD
Neve MCDONALD #2471
Female Kids
00:04:14.56
00:04:14.56
10
(10)
Kids
10
00:00:27.30
Female
10
Western Australia
AUS
19:06 min/km
Wave 8 Kids
18
2448
Matilda HERMANN-RALPH
Matilda HERMANN-RALPH #2448
Female Kids
00:04:05.49
00:04:05.49
9
(9)
Kids
9
00:00:18.23
Female
9
Western Australia
AUS
18:25 min/km
Wave 5 Kids
17
2470
Jaime MCDONALD
Jaime MCDONALD #2470
Female Kids
00:04:00.18
00:04:00.18
8
(8)
Kids
8
00:00:12.92
Female
8
Western Australia
AUS
18:01 min/km
Wave 3 Kids
16
2472
Byron MCFARLAND
Byron MCFARLAND #2472
Male Kids
00:03:59.98
00:03:59.98
9
(9)
Kids
9
00:00:34.32
Male
9
Western Australia
AUS
18:01 min/km
Wave 3 Kids
15
2504
Riley SOMERSET
Riley SOMERSET #2504
Female Kids
00:03:59.89
00:03:59.89
7
(7)
Kids
7
00:00:12.63
Female
7
Western Australia
AUS
18:00 min/km
Wave 2 Kids
14
2473
Zara MCFARLAND
Zara MCFARLAND #2473
Female Kids
00:03:58.88
00:03:58.88
6
(6)
Kids
6
00:00:11.62
Female
6
Western Australia
AUS
17:56 min/km
Wave 1 Kids
13
2455
Archie INGLIS
Archie INGLIS #2455
Male Kids
00:03:57.43
00:03:57.43
8
(8)
Kids
8
00:00:31.77
Male
8
Western Australia
AUS
17:49 min/km
Wave 1 Kids
12
2449
Jake HOLLEMANS
Jake HOLLEMANS #2449
Male Kids
00:03:56.34
00:03:56.34
7
(7)
Kids
7
00:00:30.68
Male
7
Western Australia
AUS
17:44 min/km
Wave 8 Kids
11
2417
Eliza BROWN
Eliza BROWN #2417
Female Kids
00:03:55.56
00:03:55.56
5
(5)
Kids
5
00:00:08.30
Female
5
Western Australia
AUS
17:41 min/km
Wave 6 Kids
10
2518
Imogen WILLMOTT
Imogen WILLMOTT #2518
Female Kids
00:03:52.60
00:03:52.60
4
(4)
Kids
4
00:00:05.34
Female
4
Western Australia
AUS
17:27 min/km
Wave 4 Kids
9
2436
Spencer FERGUSSON
Spencer FERGUSSON #2436
Male Kids
00:03:51.87
00:03:51.87
6
(6)
Kids
6
00:00:26.21
Male
6
Western Australia
AUS
17:24 min/km
Wave 2 Kids
8
2434
Sarah FELTON
Sarah FELTON #2434
Female Kids
00:03:49.74
00:03:49.74
3
(3)
Kids
3
00:00:02.48
Female
3
Western Australia
AUS
17:14 min/km
Wave 5 Kids
7
2451
Asha HUGHES
Asha HUGHES #2451
Female Kids
00:03:48.56
00:03:48.56
2
(2)
Kids
2
00:00:01.30
Female
2
Western Australia
AUS
17:09 min/km
Wave 1 Kids
6
2457
Callum JOHNSON
Callum JOHNSON #2457
Male Kids
00:03:47.76
00:03:47.76
5
(5)
Kids
5
00:00:22.10
Male
5
Western Australia
AUS
17:05 min/km
Wave 1 Kids
5
2466
Abbie LORAINE
Abbie LORAINE #2466
Female Kids
00:03:47.26
00:03:47.26
1
(1)
Kids
1
Female
1
Western Australia
AUS
17:03 min/km
Wave 12 Kids
4
2411
Michael BAKER
Michael BAKER #2411
Male Kids
00:03:38.51
00:03:38.51
4
(4)
Kids
4
00:00:12.85
Male
4
Western Australia
AUS
16:24 min/km
Wave 1 Kids
3
2450
Tim HOLLEMANS
Tim HOLLEMANS #2450
Male Kids
00:03:37.46
00:03:37.46
3
(3)
Kids
3
00:00:11.80
Male
3
Western Australia
AUS
16:19 min/km
Wave 3 Kids
2
2428
Xavier COLLINS
Xavier COLLINS #2428
Male Kids
00:03:34.25
00:03:34.25
2
(2)
Kids
2
00:00:08.59
Male
2
Western Australia
AUS
16:05 min/km
Wave 9 Kids
1
2403
Jackson ANDERSON
Jackson ANDERSON #2403
Male Kids
00:03:25.66
00:03:25.66
1
(1)
Kids
1
Male
1
Western Australia
AUS
15:26 min/km
Wave 11 Kids
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (121 items)