SunSmart Busselton Jetty Swim 2017
12 Feb 2017
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Individuals
Teams
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (121 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
State
Country
Pace
Wave
71
2500
Brylee SNADDON
Brylee SNADDON #2500
Female Kids
00:05:38.47
00:05:38.47
38
(38)
Kids
38
00:01:51.21
Female
38
Western Australia
AUS
25:24 min/km
Wave 14 Kids
70
2446
Isabella HEGARTY
Isabella HEGARTY #2446
Female Kids
00:05:34.52
00:05:34.52
37
(37)
Kids
37
00:01:47.26
Female
37
Western Australia
AUS
25:06 min/km
Wave 11 Kids
69
2475
Stella MCMURTRIE
Stella MCMURTRIE #2475
Female Kids
00:05:34.32
00:05:34.32
36
(36)
Kids
36
00:01:47.06
Female
36
Western Australia
AUS
25:05 min/km
Wave 11 Kids
68
2484
Archie OBEIRNE
Archie OBEIRNE #2484
Male Kids
00:05:31.63
00:05:31.63
33
(33)
Kids
33
00:02:05.97
Male
33
Western Australia
AUS
24:53 min/km
Wave 11 Kids
67
2459
Lachlan KENYON
Lachlan KENYON #2459
Male Kids
00:05:30.90
00:05:30.90
32
(32)
Kids
32
00:02:05.24
Male
32
Western Australia
AUS
24:50 min/km
Wave 5 Kids
66
2420
Maizie BROWN
Maizie BROWN #2420
Female Kids
00:05:30.44
00:05:30.44
35
(35)
Kids
35
00:01:43.18
Female
35
Western Australia
AUS
24:48 min/km
Wave 12 Kids
65
2469
Lucy MANSFIELD
Lucy MANSFIELD #2469
Female Kids
00:05:30.10
00:05:30.10
34
(34)
Kids
34
00:01:42.84
Female
34
Western Australia
AUS
24:46 min/km
Wave 1 Kids
64
2409
Emma ATWELL
Emma ATWELL #2409
Female Kids
00:05:28.73
00:05:28.73
33
(33)
Kids
33
00:01:41.47
Female
33
Western Australia
AUS
24:40 min/km
Wave 15 Kids
63
2509
Kai VANDERBEEK
Kai VANDERBEEK #2509
Male Kids
00:05:25.81
00:05:25.81
31
(31)
Kids
31
00:02:00.15
Male
31
Western Australia
AUS
24:27 min/km
Wave 12 Kids
62
2474
Olivia MCKENZIE
Olivia MCKENZIE #2474
Female Kids
00:05:25.77
00:05:25.77
32
(32)
Kids
32
00:01:38.51
Female
32
Western Australia
AUS
24:27 min/km
Wave 9 Kids
61
2482
Annie O CONNOR
Annie O CONNOR #2482
Female Kids
00:05:22.31
00:05:22.31
31
(31)
Kids
31
00:01:35.05
Female
31
Western Australia
AUS
24:11 min/km
Wave 10 Kids
60
2498
Lucie SIMPSON
Lucie SIMPSON #2498
Female Kids
00:05:21.81
00:05:21.81
30
(30)
Kids
30
00:01:34.55
Female
30
Western Australia
AUS
24:09 min/km
Wave 13 Kids
59
2424
Kirralee BUTT
Kirralee BUTT #2424
Female Kids
00:05:19.56
00:05:19.56
29
(29)
Kids
29
00:01:32.30
Female
29
Western Australia
AUS
23:59 min/km
Wave 13 Kids
58
2406
Holly ANDREWS
Holly ANDREWS #2406
Female Kids
00:05:18.65
00:05:18.65
28
(28)
Kids
28
00:01:31.39
Female
28
Western Australia
AUS
23:55 min/km
Wave 6 Kids
57
2493
Thomas REES
Thomas REES #2493
Female Kids
00:05:17.44
00:05:17.44
27
(27)
Kids
27
00:01:30.18
Female
27
Western Australia
AUS
23:49 min/km
Wave 1 Kids
56
2488
Matilda PALMATEER
Matilda PALMATEER #2488
Female Kids
00:05:13.98
00:05:13.98
26
(26)
Kids
26
00:01:26.72
Female
26
Western Australia
AUS
23:34 min/km
Wave 10 Kids
55
2520
George WORSLEY
George WORSLEY #2520
Male Kids
00:05:08.49
00:05:08.49
30
(30)
Kids
30
00:01:42.83
Male
30
Western Australia
AUS
23:09 min/km
Wave 3 Kids
54
2404
James ANDERSON
James ANDERSON #2404
Male Kids
00:05:07.39
00:05:07.39
29
(29)
Kids
29
00:01:41.73
Male
29
Western Australia
AUS
23:04 min/km
Wave 1 Kids
53
2483
Eve O CONNOR
Eve O CONNOR #2483
Female Kids
00:05:03.56
00:05:03.56
25
(25)
Kids
25
00:01:16.30
Female
25
Western Australia
AUS
22:47 min/km
Wave 3 Kids
52
2505
Benjamin STONE
Benjamin STONE #2505
Male Kids
00:05:02.96
00:05:02.96
28
(28)
Kids
28
00:01:37.30
Male
28
Western Australia
AUS
22:44 min/km
Wave 15 Kids
51
2412
Vanessa BAKER
Vanessa BAKER #2412
Female Kids
00:05:02.65
00:05:02.65
24
(24)
Kids
24
00:01:15.39
Female
24
Western Australia
AUS
22:43 min/km
Wave 9 Kids
50
2433
Harry EATON
Harry EATON #2433
Male Kids
00:05:01.51
00:05:01.51
27
(27)
Kids
27
00:01:35.85
Male
27
Western Australia
AUS
22:38 min/km
Wave 15 Kids
49
2425
Gabrielle CHRISTIE
Gabrielle CHRISTIE #2425
Female Kids
00:05:00.31
00:05:00.31
23
(23)
Kids
23
00:01:13.05
Female
23
Western Australia
AUS
22:32 min/km
Wave 10 Kids
48
2447
Josie HEGARTY
Josie HEGARTY #2447
Female Kids
00:04:59.81
00:04:59.81
22
(22)
Kids
22
00:01:12.55
Female
22
Western Australia
AUS
22:30 min/km
Wave 4 Kids
47
2413
Charlie BEE
Charlie BEE #2413
Male Kids
00:04:59.31
00:04:59.31
26
(26)
Kids
26
00:01:33.65
Male
26
Western Australia
AUS
22:28 min/km
Wave 13 Kids
46
2443
Noah GRAY
Noah GRAY #2443
Male Kids
00:04:57.95
00:04:57.95
25
(25)
Kids
25
00:01:32.29
Male
25
Western Australia
AUS
22:22 min/km
Wave 1 Kids
45
2423
Cody BUTT
Cody BUTT #2423
Male Kids
00:04:57.74
00:04:57.74
24
(24)
Kids
24
00:01:32.08
Male
24
Western Australia
AUS
22:21 min/km
Wave 1 Kids
44
2456
Reece INGRAM
Reece INGRAM #2456
Female Kids
00:04:54.10
00:04:54.10
21
(21)
Kids
21
00:01:06.84
Female
21
Western Australia
AUS
22:04 min/km
Wave 2 Kids
43
2441
Liesel FREEBURY
Liesel FREEBURY #2441
Female Kids
00:04:48.40
00:04:48.40
20
(20)
Kids
20
00:01:01.14
Female
20
Western Australia
AUS
21:39 min/km
Wave 12 Kids
42
2487
Lily O'MEARA
Lily O'MEARA #2487
Female Kids
00:04:45.31
00:04:45.31
19
(19)
Kids
19
00:00:58.05
Female
19
Western Australia
AUS
21:25 min/km
Wave 12 Kids
41
2432
Max DUFF
Max DUFF #2432
Male Kids
00:04:43.99
00:04:43.99
23
(23)
Kids
23
00:01:18.33
Male
23
Western Australia
AUS
21:19 min/km
Wave 11 Kids
40
2513
Ashliegh WEBSTER
Ashliegh WEBSTER #2513
Female Kids
00:04:43.41
00:04:43.41
18
(18)
Kids
18
00:00:56.15
Female
18
Western Australia
AUS
21:16 min/km
Wave 1 Kids
39
2419
Layla BROWN
Layla BROWN #2419
Female Kids
00:04:43.30
00:04:43.30
17
(17)
Kids
17
00:00:56.04
Female
17
Western Australia
AUS
21:16 min/km
Wave 7 Kids
38
2503
Angus SOMERSET
Angus SOMERSET #2503
Male Kids
00:04:43.25
00:04:43.25
22
(22)
Kids
22
00:01:17.59
Male
22
Western Australia
AUS
21:15 min/km
Wave 10 Kids
37
2464
Connor LOGIE
Connor LOGIE #2464
Male Kids
00:04:42.56
00:04:42.56
21
(21)
Kids
21
00:01:16.90
Male
21
Western Australia
AUS
21:12 min/km
Wave 7 Kids
36
2514
Carson WEBSTER
Carson WEBSTER #2514
Male Kids
00:04:38.99
00:04:38.99
20
(20)
Kids
20
00:01:13.33
Male
20
Western Australia
AUS
20:56 min/km
Wave 8 Kids
35
2507
Edward TOOHEY
Edward TOOHEY #2507
Male Kids
00:04:38.80
00:04:38.80
19
(19)
Kids
19
00:01:13.14
Male
19
Western Australia
AUS
20:55 min/km
Wave 7 Kids
34
2463
Anna LOCKLEY
Anna LOCKLEY #2463
Female Kids
00:04:38.40
00:04:38.40
16
(16)
Kids
16
00:00:51.14
Female
16
Western Australia
AUS
20:54 min/km
Wave 15 Kids
33
2407
Olivia ANDREWS
Olivia ANDREWS #2407
Female Kids
00:04:37.82
00:04:37.82
15
(15)
Kids
15
00:00:50.56
Female
15
Western Australia
AUS
20:51 min/km
Wave 6 Kids
32
2516
Mikayla WILLIAMS
Mikayla WILLIAMS #2516
Female Kids
00:04:36.31
00:04:36.31
14
(14)
Kids
14
00:00:49.05
Female
14
Western Australia
AUS
20:44 min/km
Wave 2 Kids
31
2465
Noah LOGIE
Noah LOGIE #2465
Male Kids
00:04:31.39
00:04:31.39
18
(18)
Kids
18
00:01:05.73
Male
18
Western Australia
AUS
20:22 min/km
Wave 8 Kids
30
2422
Ruby BURGESS
Ruby BURGESS #2422
Female Kids
00:04:30.98
00:04:30.98
13
(13)
Kids
13
00:00:43.72
Female
13
Western Australia
AUS
20:20 min/km
Wave 2 Kids
29
2437
Finlay FOLEY
Finlay FOLEY #2437
Male Kids
00:04:29.78
00:04:29.78
17
(17)
Kids
17
00:01:04.12
Male
17
Western Australia
AUS
20:15 min/km
Wave 8 Kids
28
2481
Alex NEVE
Alex NEVE #2481
Male Kids
00:04:29.23
00:04:29.23
16
(16)
Kids
16
00:01:03.57
Male
16
Western Australia
AUS
20:12 min/km
Wave 6 Kids
27
2476
Hamish MELVIN
Hamish MELVIN #2476
Male Kids
00:04:28.81
00:04:28.81
15
(15)
Kids
15
00:01:03.15
Male
15
Western Australia
AUS
20:10 min/km
Wave 3 Kids
26
2506
Hayley THOMAS
Hayley THOMAS #2506
Female Kids
00:04:28.49
00:04:28.49
12
(12)
Kids
12
00:00:41.23
Female
12
Western Australia
AUS
20:09 min/km
Wave 7 Kids
25
2430
Katja DE BOER
Katja DE BOER #2430
Female Kids
00:04:27.56
00:04:27.56
11
(11)
Kids
11
00:00:40.30
Female
11
Western Australia
AUS
20:05 min/km
Wave 9 Kids
24
2494
Harrison REYNOLDS
Harrison REYNOLDS #2494
Male Kids
00:04:26.66
00:04:26.66
14
(14)
Kids
14
00:01:01.00
Male
14
Western Australia
AUS
20:01 min/km
Wave 8 Kids
23
2508
Thomas TOOHEY
Thomas TOOHEY #2508
Male Kids
00:04:23.77
00:04:23.77
13
(13)
Kids
13
00:00:58.11
Male
13
Western Australia
AUS
19:48 min/km
Wave 7 Kids
22
2485
Max OBEIRNE
Max OBEIRNE #2485
Male Kids
00:04:23.52
00:04:23.52
12
(12)
Kids
12
00:00:57.86
Male
12
Western Australia
AUS
19:47 min/km
Wave 5 Kids
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (121 items)