SunSmart Busselton Jetty Swim 2017
12 Feb 2017
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Individuals
Teams
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
34
35
36
37
Page 1 of 37 (1815 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
State
Country
SwimAid
Pace
Wave
1
712
Tim HEWITT
Tim HEWITT #712
Male 40-44
00:44:56.13
00:44:56.13
1
(1)
40-44
1
Male
1
Western Australia
AUS
No
12:28 min/km
Wave A
2
133
Paul BLACKBEARD
Paul BLACKBEARD #133
Male 55-59
00:45:01.10
00:45:01.10
1
(2)
55-59
1
Male
2
Western Australia
AUS
No
12:30 min/km
Wave A
4
802
Jye JENSEN
Jye JENSEN #802
Male 15-19
00:47:36.82
00:47:36.82
1
(3)
15-19
1
Male
3
Western Australia
AUS
No
13:13 min/km
Wave A
4
940
Kyle LEE
Kyle LEE #940
Male Under 15
00:47:36.82
00:47:36.82
1
(3)
Under 15
1
Male
3
Western Australia
AUS
No
13:13 min/km
Wave A
6
709
Benjamin HEWITT
Benjamin HEWITT #709
Male 45-49
00:47:40.88
00:47:40.88
1
(5)
45-49
1
Male
5
Western Australia
AUS
No
13:14 min/km
Wave A
7
1586
Bob TARR
Bob TARR #1586
Male 35-39
00:48:15.37
00:48:15.37
1
(6)
35-39
1
Male
6
Western Australia
AUS
No
13:24 min/km
Wave A
8
1737
Kurt WESLEY
Kurt WESLEY #1737
Male 15-19
00:48:26.85
00:48:26.85
2
(7)
15-19
2
00:00:50.03
Male
7
Western Australia
AUS
No
13:27 min/km
Wave A
9
331
Drew CORRIGAN
Drew CORRIGAN #331
Male 15-19
00:48:28.50
00:48:28.50
3
(8)
15-19
3
00:00:51.68
Male
8
Western Australia
AUS
No
13:27 min/km
Wave A
10
1354
Ross RANN
Ross RANN #1354
Male 15-19
00:49:25.12
00:49:25.12
4
(9)
15-19
4
00:01:48.30
Male
9
Western Australia
AUS
No
13:43 min/km
Wave A
11
1526
Samuel SMOOTHY
Samuel SMOOTHY #1526
Male 15-19
00:49:49.38
00:49:49.38
5
(10)
15-19
5
00:02:12.56
Male
10
Western Australia
AUS
No
13:50 min/km
Wave A
13
752
Stephen HUGHES
Stephen HUGHES #752
Male 35-39
00:50:49.63
00:50:49.63
2
(11)
35-39
2
00:02:34.26
Male
11
Western Australia
AUS
No
14:07 min/km
Wave A
15
1048
Jon MCARDELL
Jon MCARDELL #1048
Male 35-39
00:51:25.34
00:51:25.34
3
(12)
35-39
3
00:03:09.97
Male
12
Western Australia
AUS
No
14:17 min/km
Wave A
17
1183
Leon MUSCA
Leon MUSCA #1183
Male 45-49
00:52:02.62
00:52:02.62
2
(13)
45-49
2
00:04:21.74
Male
13
Western Australia
AUS
No
14:27 min/km
Wave A
25
1496
Luke SIMSON
Luke SIMSON #1496
Male 30-34
00:52:51.50
00:52:51.50
1
(14)
30-34
1
Male
14
Western Australia
AUS
No
14:40 min/km
Wave A
27
1399
Ross ROBERTSON
Ross ROBERTSON #1399
Male 30-34
00:52:56.58
00:52:56.58
2
(15)
30-34
2
00:00:05.08
Male
15
Western Australia
AUS
No
14:42 min/km
Wave A
28
667
Reece HARRIS
Reece HARRIS #667
Male 15-19
00:53:03.64
00:53:03.64
6
(16)
15-19
6
00:05:26.81
Male
16
Western Australia
AUS
No
14:44 min/km
Wave A
30
200
Mike BROWN
Mike BROWN #200
Male 35-39
00:53:09.50
00:53:09.50
4
(17)
35-39
4
00:04:54.12
Male
17
Western Australia
AUS
No
14:45 min/km
Wave A
31
48
John ANDREWS
John ANDREWS #48
Male 50-54
00:53:12.60
00:53:12.60
1
(18)
50-54
1
Male
18
Western Australia
AUS
No
14:46 min/km
Wave A
33
398
Bastiaan DE BOER
Bastiaan DE BOER #398
Male 55-59
00:53:20.38
00:53:20.38
2
(19)
55-59
2
00:08:19.28
Male
19
Western Australia
AUS
No
14:48 min/km
Wave B
34
889
Yoshihiro KIYOSAWA
Yoshihiro KIYOSAWA #889
Male 35-39
00:53:28.14
00:53:28.14
5
(20)
35-39
5
00:05:12.76
Male
20
Western Australia
AUS
No
14:51 min/km
Wave A
35
919
Justin LANG
Justin LANG #919
Male 30-34
00:53:28.58
00:53:28.58
3
(21)
30-34
3
00:00:37.08
Male
21
Western Australia
AUS
No
14:51 min/km
Wave A
36
1530
Rhys SPICER
Rhys SPICER #1530
Male 30-34
00:53:48.39
00:53:48.39
4
(22)
30-34
4
00:00:56.89
Male
22
Western Australia
AUS
No
14:56 min/km
Wave A
38
423
Stuart DENTON
Stuart DENTON #423
Male 35-39
00:53:57.86
00:53:57.86
6
(23)
35-39
6
00:05:42.49
Male
23
Western Australia
AUS
No
14:59 min/km
Wave A
39
822
Angus JOHNSTON-WALKER
Angus JOHNSTON-WALKER #822
Male Under 15
00:54:02.36
00:54:02.36
2
(24)
Under 15
2
00:06:25.53
Male
24
Western Australia
AUS
No
15:00 min/km
Wave A
41
176
Louis BRAY
Louis BRAY #176
Male 20-24
00:54:13.64
00:54:13.64
1
(25)
20-24
1
Male
25
Western Australia
AUS
No
15:03 min/km
Wave A
42
489
Samuel ELLIS
Samuel ELLIS #489
Male Under 15
00:54:15.86
00:54:15.86
3
(26)
Under 15
3
00:06:39.03
Male
26
Western Australia
AUS
No
15:04 min/km
Wave A
43
1398
Lex ROBERTSON
Lex ROBERTSON #1398
Male 40-44
00:54:24.39
00:54:24.39
2
(27)
40-44
2
00:09:28.26
Male
27
Western Australia
AUS
No
15:06 min/km
Wave A
46
1173
Andy MULLER
Andy MULLER #1173
Male 35-39
00:54:40.90
00:54:40.90
7
(28)
35-39
7
00:06:25.52
Male
28
Western Australia
AUS
No
15:11 min/km
Wave A
47
1341
Michael QUARTERMAINE
Michael QUARTERMAINE #1341
Male 30-34
00:54:44.80
00:54:44.80
5
(29)
30-34
5
00:01:53.30
Male
29
Western Australia
AUS
No
15:12 min/km
Wave A
48
225
Dougal BURTON
Dougal BURTON #225
Male 50-54
00:54:49.89
00:54:49.89
2
(30)
50-54
2
00:01:37.29
Male
30
Western Australia
AUS
No
15:13 min/km
Wave A
49
625
Jeff GREENFIELD
Jeff GREENFIELD #625
Male 45-49
00:54:53.61
00:54:53.61
3
(31)
45-49
3
00:07:12.73
Male
31
Western Australia
AUS
No
15:14 min/km
Wave A
50
800
Mathew JENNINGS
Mathew JENNINGS #800
Male 45-49
00:55:08.85
00:55:08.85
4
(32)
45-49
4
00:07:27.97
Male
32
Western Australia
AUS
No
15:19 min/km
Wave A
51
873
Benjamin KING
Benjamin KING #873
Male 25-29
00:55:11.13
00:55:11.13
1
(33)
25-29
1
Male
33
Western Australia
AUS
No
15:19 min/km
Wave A
52
415
Stephane DELLAC
Stephane DELLAC #415
Male 35-39
00:55:12.64
00:55:12.64
8
(34)
35-39
8
00:06:57.26
Male
34
Western Australia
AUS
No
15:20 min/km
Wave A
53
623
Clinton GREENER
Clinton GREENER #623
Male 40-44
00:55:16.26
00:55:16.26
3
(35)
40-44
3
00:10:20.13
Male
35
Western Australia
AUS
No
15:21 min/km
Wave A
55
588
Mitchell GERRITZEN
Mitchell GERRITZEN #588
Male 30-34
00:55:37.89
00:55:37.89
6
(36)
30-34
6
00:02:46.39
Male
36
Western Australia
AUS
No
15:27 min/km
Wave A
58
400
Brett DE BRUYN
Brett DE BRUYN #400
Male 25-29
00:56:19.93
00:56:19.93
2
(37)
25-29
2
00:01:08.80
Male
37
Western Australia
AUS
No
15:38 min/km
Wave A
59
836
Caryl JONGEDYK
Caryl JONGEDYK #836
Male 30-34
00:56:22.64
00:56:22.64
7
(38)
30-34
7
00:03:31.14
Male
38
Western Australia
AUS
No
15:39 min/km
Wave A
60
1148
Cameron MITCHELL
Cameron MITCHELL #1148
Male 25-29
00:56:26.64
00:56:26.64
3
(39)
25-29
3
00:01:15.51
Male
39
Western Australia
AUS
Yes
15:40 min/km
Wave B
62
980
Luke LUMSDEN
Luke LUMSDEN #980
Male 15-19
00:56:47.64
00:56:47.64
7
(40)
15-19
7
00:09:10.82
Male
40
Western Australia
AUS
No
15:46 min/km
Wave A
63
1820
Callan ZAHNER
Callan ZAHNER #1820
Male 20-24
00:56:48.64
00:56:48.64
2
(41)
20-24
2
00:02:35.00
Male
41
Western Australia
AUS
No
15:46 min/km
Wave D
64
1443
John SANDERS
John SANDERS #1443
Male 45-49
00:56:53.11
00:56:53.11
5
(42)
45-49
5
00:09:12.23
Male
42
Western Australia
AUS
No
15:48 min/km
Wave B
66
1438
Brenton RZEPECKI
Brenton RZEPECKI #1438
Male 30-34
00:57:04.14
00:57:04.14
8
(43)
30-34
8
00:04:12.64
Male
43
Western Australia
AUS
No
15:51 min/km
Wave A
67
647
Jon HAINES
Jon HAINES #647
Male 50-54
00:57:05.80
00:57:05.80
3
(44)
50-54
3
00:03:53.20
Male
44
Western Australia
AUS
No
15:51 min/km
Wave A
69
1266
Luke PAOLIELLO
Luke PAOLIELLO #1266
Male 15-19
00:57:09.71
00:57:09.71
8
(45)
15-19
8
00:09:32.89
Male
45
Western Australia
AUS
No
15:52 min/km
Wave A
71
691
Simon HAZELDINE
Simon HAZELDINE #691
Male 35-39
00:57:21.34
00:57:21.34
9
(46)
35-39
9
00:09:05.97
Male
46
Western Australia
AUS
No
15:55 min/km
Wave A
72
700
Karl HEIDEN
Karl HEIDEN #700
Male 45-49
00:57:24.39
00:57:24.39
6
(47)
45-49
6
00:09:43.51
Male
47
Western Australia
AUS
No
15:56 min/km
Wave A
73
1688
Brad WALL
Brad WALL #1688
Male 30-34
00:57:27.89
00:57:27.89
9
(48)
30-34
9
00:04:36.39
Male
48
Western Australia
AUS
No
15:57 min/km
Wave A
76
1337
Matthew PUPAZZONI
Matthew PUPAZZONI #1337
Male 30-34
00:57:42.39
00:57:42.39
10
(49)
30-34
10
00:04:50.89
Male
49
Western Australia
AUS
No
16:01 min/km
Wave A
78
592
Luke GIBLIN
Luke GIBLIN #592
Male 15-19
00:57:46.64
00:57:46.64
9
(50)
15-19
9
00:10:09.82
Male
50
Queensland
AUS
No
16:02 min/km
Wave A
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
34
35
36
37
Page 1 of 37 (1815 items)