40th Swim Thru Rottnest
3 Dec 2016
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
1600m Swim
500m Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (19 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Country
EstTime
Pace
Wave
1
268
Simon HUITENGA
Simon HUITENGA #268
Male 25-29
00:17:11.1
00:17:11.1
1
(1)
25-29
1
Male
1
AUS
00:19:00
10:44 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
14
339
Michael LORI
Michael LORI #339
Male 25-29
00:19:06.8
00:19:06.8
2
(10)
25-29
2
Male
10
AUS
00:19:24
11:56 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
15
228
Chris GUARD
Chris GUARD #228
Male 25-29
00:19:08.9
00:19:08.9
3
(11)
25-29
3
Male
11
AUS
00:22:00
11:58 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
27
481
Hamish ROSE
Hamish ROSE #481
Male 25-29
00:21:12.0
00:21:12.0
4
(18)
25-29
4
Male
18
AUS
00:20:57
13:14 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
35
308
Michael KINGSBURY
Michael KINGSBURY #308
Male 25-29
00:21:29.7
00:21:29.7
5
(25)
25-29
5
Male
25
AUS
00:24:00
13:26 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
71
749
Alexander LEE
Alexander LEE #749
Male 25-29
00:22:51.4
00:22:51.4
6
(51)
25-29
6
Male
51
AUS
01:30:00
14:17 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
74
277
Brent JAKSON
Brent JAKSON #277
Male 25-29
00:22:58.5
00:22:58.5
7
(54)
25-29
7
Male
54
AUS
00:22:00
14:21 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
78
748
Connor GRAHAM
Connor GRAHAM #748
Male 25-29
00:23:14.2
00:23:14.2
8
(57)
25-29
8
Male
57
AUS
01:30:00
14:31 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
103
427
Marco PALOMBO
Marco PALOMBO #427
Male 25-29
00:24:30.7
00:24:30.7
9
(75)
25-29
9
Male
75
AUS
00:30:00
15:19 min/km
Wave 3 : White
188
386
Matthew MONACO
Matthew MONACO #386
Male 25-29
00:26:40.9
00:26:40.9
10
(129)
25-29
10
Male
129
AUS
00:30:00
16:40 min/km
Wave 3 : White
189
710
Lee STRINGER
Lee STRINGER #710
Male 25-29
00:26:40.9
00:26:40.9
11
(130)
25-29
11
Male
130
AUS
01:30:00
16:40 min/km
Wave 3 : White
205
561
Nick WHEELER
Nick WHEELER #561
Male 25-29
00:27:14.9
00:27:14.9
12
(141)
25-29
12
Male
141
AUS
00:30:00
17:01 min/km
Wave 3 : White
208
521
Calum STIRTON
Calum STIRTON #521
Male 25-29
00:27:17.6
00:27:17.6
13
(143)
25-29
13
Male
143
AUS
00:45:00
17:03 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
236
100
Tyler BURROWS
Tyler BURROWS #100
Male 25-29
00:28:16.7
00:28:16.7
14
(163)
25-29
14
Male
163
AUS
00:35:00
17:40 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
309
226
Jackson GREGORY
Jackson GREGORY #226
Male 25-29
00:29:54.6
00:29:54.6
15
(211)
25-29
15
Male
211
AUS
01:00:00
18:41 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
317
421
Matthew O'SULLIVAN
Matthew O'SULLIVAN #421
Male 25-29
00:30:08.4
00:30:08.4
16
(216)
25-29
16
Male
216
AUS
00:35:00
18:50 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
433
510
Joshua SMITH
Joshua SMITH #510
Male 25-29
00:34:11.8
00:34:11.8
17
(263)
25-29
17
Male
263
AUS
00:30:00
21:22 min/km
Wave 3 : White
470
135
Nathan CURRY
Nathan CURRY #135
Male 25-29
00:35:51.8
00:35:51.8
18
(280)
25-29
18
Male
280
AUS
00:35:00
22:24 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
161
Andrew DONALDSON
Andrew DONALDSON #161
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
AUS
00:19:00
Wave 1 : Red
Page 1 of 1 (19 items)