40th Swim Thru Rottnest
3 Dec 2016
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
1600m Swim
500m Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Favourites
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Country
EstTime
Pace
Wave
471
458
Jordan PUCHAR
Jordan PUCHAR #458
Male 55-59
00:35:55.5
00:35:55.5
40
(281)
55-59
40
Male
281
AUS
00:40:00
22:27 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
Remove From Favourites
   
Detailed Results
203
519
Steve STANTON
Steve STANTON #519
Male 60-64
00:27:09.7
00:27:09.7
4
(140)
60-64
4
Male
140
AUS
00:27:30
16:58 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
Remove From Favourites
   
Detailed Results
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
10
11
12
13
Page 1 of 13 (616 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Country
EstTime
Pace
Wave
80
Margaret BRANSON
Margaret BRANSON #80
Female 75-79
Not started
Not started
75-79
Female
AUS
00:58:01
Wave 5 : Yellow
388
Delia MONTI
Delia MONTI #388
Female 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Female
AUS
00:30:00
Wave 3 : White
752
Adam BIRMAN
Adam BIRMAN #752
Male 20-24
Not started
Not started
20-24
Male
AUS
01:30:00
Wave 2 : Green
583
Corinne ZADOW
Corinne ZADOW #583
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Female
AUS
00:35:00
Wave 4 : Blue
161
Andrew DONALDSON
Andrew DONALDSON #161
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
AUS
00:19:00
Wave 1 : Red
385
Lynette MOLLICA
Lynette MOLLICA #385
Female 60-64
DNS
DNS
60-64
Female
AUS
00:36:49
Wave 4 : Blue
372
John MCNALLY
John MCNALLY #372
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
AUS
00:25:00
Wave 1 : Red
400
Joel MULLINS
Joel MULLINS #400
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
AUS
00:44:00
Wave 5 : Yellow
405
Max NICOLAY
Max NICOLAY #405
Male 15-19
DNS
DNS
15-19
Male
AUS
00:40:00
Wave 5 : Yellow
413
Peter OLD
Peter OLD #413
Male 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
Male
AUS
00:40:03
Wave 5 : Yellow
415
Lewis OLIVER
Lewis OLIVER #415
Male 20-24
DNS
DNS
20-24
Male
AUS
00:27:30
Wave 2 : Green
433
Eleanor PARSONS
Eleanor PARSONS #433
Female 60-64
DNS
DNS
60-64
Female
AUS
00:24:00
Wave 1 : Red
291
Samantha JONES
Samantha JONES #291
Female 70-74
DNS
DNS
70-74
Female
AUS
00:36:25
Wave 4 : Blue
326
Bill LAYER
Bill LAYER #326
Male 65-69
DNS
DNS
65-69
Male
AUS
00:40:00
Wave 5 : Yellow
337
Sophie LLOYD
Sophie LLOYD #337
Female 15-19
DNS
DNS
15-19
Female
AUS
00:22:30
Wave 1 : Red
338
Jeff LOHREY
Jeff LOHREY #338
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
AUS
00:25:00
Wave 1 : Red
346
Steven MACKENZIE
Steven MACKENZIE #346
Male 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
Male
AUS
00:30:00
Wave 3 : White
349
Scott MACKINNON
Scott MACKINNON #349
Male 65-69
DNS
DNS
65-69
Male
AUS
00:26:49
Wave 2 : Green
440
Shane PEPPER
Shane PEPPER #440
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
AUS
00:34:00
Wave 4 : Blue
443
Rowan PLATEL
Rowan PLATEL #443
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
AUS
00:28:00
Wave 2 : Green
446
Angela POND
Angela POND #446
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
AUS
00:28:00
Wave 2 : Green
456
Tonya PRENDIVILLE
Tonya PRENDIVILLE #456
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Female
AUS
00:33:00
Wave 3 : White
459
Michael QUARTERMAINE
Michael QUARTERMAINE #459
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
AUS
00:24:00
Wave 1 : Red
462
Marion QUINN
Marion QUINN #462
Female 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Female
AUS
00:24:00
Wave 1 : Red
465
Matthew READING
Matthew READING #465
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
AUS
01:02:00
Wave 5 : Yellow
501
Angus SHEDLRICK
Angus SHEDLRICK #501
Male Under 15
DNS
DNS
Under 15
Male
AUS
00:26:00
Wave 2 : Green
503
Oliver SHELDRICK
Oliver SHELDRICK #503
Male 15-19
DNS
DNS
15-19
Male
AUS
00:24:00
Wave 1 : Red
508
Brett SILVESTER
Brett SILVESTER #508
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
AUS
00:50:00
Wave 5 : Yellow
517
Chris SOULOS
Chris SOULOS #517
Male 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
Male
AUS
00:29:15
Wave 3 : White
526
Alan TATE
Alan TATE #526
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
AUS
00:30:00
Wave 3 : White
531
Erica THOMAS
Erica THOMAS #531
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Female
AUS
00:24:30
Wave 1 : Red
558
Luke WHEAT
Luke WHEAT #558
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
AUS
00:25:00
Wave 1 : Red
562
Elly WHITE
Elly WHITE #562
Female 20-24
DNS
DNS
20-24
Female
AUS
00:40:00
Wave 5 : Yellow
88
Darren BROMLEY
Darren BROMLEY #88
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
AUS
00:34:04
Wave 4 : Blue
99
Rex BURKE
Rex BURKE #99
Male 60-64
DNS
DNS
60-64
Male
AUS
00:32:54
Wave 3 : White
105
Patricia CARMICHAEL
Patricia CARMICHAEL #105
Female 70-74
DNS
DNS
70-74
Female
AUS
00:46:46
Wave 5 : Yellow
111
Kate CAWLEY
Kate CAWLEY #111
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
AUS
00:32:00
Wave 3 : White
114
Olympia CHIARAMONTE
Olympia CHIARAMONTE #114
Female 15-19
DNS
DNS
15-19
Female
AUS
00:25:07
Wave 2 : Green
116
Andrew CHISWELL
Andrew CHISWELL #116
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
AUS
00:38:00
Wave 4 : Blue
123
Jamie COBILL
Jamie COBILL #123
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
AUS
00:27:00
Wave 2 : Green
124
Ian CONSTABLE
Ian CONSTABLE #124
Male 70-74
DNS
DNS
70-74
Male
AUS
00:40:00
Wave 5 : Yellow
121
Gary CLIFTON
Gary CLIFTON #121
Male 60-64
DNS
DNS
60-64
Male
AUS
00:34:34
Wave 4 : Blue
147
Fraser DAVIS
Fraser DAVIS #147
Male Under 15
DNS
DNS
Under 15
Male
AUS
00:35:30
Wave 4 : Blue
148
Oliver DAVIS
Oliver DAVIS #148
Male 15-19
DNS
DNS
15-19
Male
AUS
00:27:01
Wave 2 : Green
1
Christian AINSLIE
Christian AINSLIE #1
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
AUS
00:30:00
Wave 3 : White
17
Bruce ARMSTRONG
Bruce ARMSTRONG #17
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
AUS
00:28:59
Wave 2 : Green
19
Liza ARMSTRONG
Liza ARMSTRONG #19
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Female
AUS
00:27:12
Wave 2 : Green
35
Philippa BANT
Philippa BANT #35
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Female
AUS
00:34:00
Wave 4 : Blue
39
Danielle BARRASS
Danielle BARRASS #39
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Female
AUS
00:40:00
Wave 5 : Yellow
48
Nicole BELL
Nicole BELL #48
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
AUS
00:55:00
Wave 5 : Yellow
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
10
11
12
13
Page 1 of 13 (616 items)