Civil Service Club Singapore Duathlon 2016
19 Nov 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Standard
Junior
Sprint
Mini
Youth
Kids
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (85 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Nation
CompanyName
SchoolName
Runner1
Cyclist
Pace
Wave
Run1
O/Pos
C/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
CycleLap1
O/Pos
C/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
Run2
O/Pos
C/Pos
37
374
Lee Yao Rong
Lee Yao Rong #374
Male 14-15
00:47:54.35
00:47:54.35
18
(27)
14-15
18
Male
27
SIN
3:11 min/km
Wave 16
00:06:18.05
32
17
00:02:03.44
43
18
00:14:33.89
36
16
00:29:15.89
37
19
00:01:58.72
43
18
00:08:18.24
35
16
43
373
Mitsuki Yamamoto
Mitsuki Yamamoto #373
Male 14-15
00:51:28.67
00:51:28.67
20
(31)
14-15
20
Male
31
JPN
MAZ International School
3:25 min/km
Wave 16
00:06:29.97
40
19
00:02:04.62
44
19
00:15:44.10
46
20
00:31:04.38
44
20
00:02:14.36
47
19
00:09:35.33
48
20
8
372
Jared Wong
Jared Wong #372
Male 14-15
00:35:01.85
00:35:01.85
7
(8)
14-15
7
Male
8
SIN
2:20 min/km
Wave 16
00:04:57.80
13
12
00:01:16.77
22
10
00:10:19.61
2
2
00:20:48.04
4
4
00:01:21.16
25
12
00:06:38.06
17
9
33
371
Nicolas Witjas
Nicolas Witjas #371
Male 14-15
00:45:49.69
00:45:49.69
17
(24)
14-15
17
Male
24
FRA
3:03 min/km
Wave 16
00:06:50.00
48
22
00:01:49.34
38
17
00:13:50.00
32
15
00:28:27.78
35
18
00:01:19.47
22
11
00:07:23.08
25
12
12
370
Samir Varma
Samir Varma #370
Male 14-15
00:35:44.75
00:35:44.75
10
(11)
14-15
10
Male
11
MetaSport Club
USA
UWCSEA Dover
2:22 min/km
Wave 16
00:04:41.91
9
8
00:01:16.04
19
9
00:11:10.27
13
10
00:22:16.41
13
11
00:01:11.70
15
7
00:06:18.68
14
8
11
369
Valentin Van Wersch
Valentin Van Wersch #369
Male 14-15
00:35:19.25
00:35:19.25
9
(10)
14-15
9
Male
10
FRA
2:21 min/km
Wave 16
00:04:38.80
6
5
00:01:17.82
25
11
00:11:12.52
14
11
00:22:14.43
12
10
00:01:15.22
20
10
00:05:52.96
9
5
20
368
Jasper Van Selm
Jasper Van Selm #368
Male 14-15
00:41:00.42
00:41:00.42
12
(15)
14-15
12
Male
15
NED
Anglo-Chinese School International
2:44 min/km
Wave 16
00:05:26.05
21
13
00:01:24.80
27
12
00:12:13.71
20
12
00:24:43.52
22
13
00:01:40.35
34
13
00:07:45.70
30
14
1
367
Oliver Rios Trott
Oliver Rios Trott #367
Male 14-15
00:31:46.68
00:31:46.68
1
(1)
14-15
1
Male
1
Team TIME Malaysia
GBR
THE ALICE SMITH INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL MALAYSIA
2:07 min/km
Wave 16
00:04:26.02
2
2
00:00:57.08
1
1
00:10:21.32
3
3
00:20:28.22
3
3
00:00:55.52
1
1
00:04:59.83
1
1
30
366
Solomon Tan
Solomon Tan #366
Male 14-15
00:45:24.03
00:45:24.03
15
(22)
14-15
15
Male
22
SIN
3:01 min/km
Wave 16
00:05:42.84
26
14
00:01:45.14
37
16
00:27:42.36
31
16
00:02:16.12
48
20
00:07:57.56
32
15
50
365
Damien Tan
Damien Tan #365
Male 14-15
00:56:22.70
00:56:22.70
21
(35)
14-15
21
Male
35
SIN
3:45 min/km
Wave 16
00:06:12.30
31
16
00:02:41.39
58
23
00:15:16.24
42
18
00:32:15.98
48
23
00:03:01.43
63
23
00:12:11.57
59
21
28
364
Tim Schmidt
Tim Schmidt #364
Male 14-15
00:44:44.77
00:44:44.77
14
(20)
14-15
14
Male
20
SIN
2:58 min/km
Wave 16
00:06:31.05
43
20
00:01:41.26
34
15
00:13:01.57
28
14
00:26:08.05
26
15
00:01:40.86
35
14
00:08:43.54
40
18
40
363
Reimon Sawada
Reimon Sawada #363
Male 14-15
00:49:09.78
00:49:09.78
19
(28)
14-15
19
Male
28
JPN
MAZ International School
3:16 min/km
Wave 16
00:06:27.80
38
18
00:01:29.05
28
13
00:16:23.07
48
21
00:31:47.02
46
22
00:01:57.81
42
17
00:07:28.07
27
13
4
362
Nicholas Rachmadi
Nicholas Rachmadi #362
Male 14-15
00:33:50.25
00:33:50.25
4
(4)
14-15
4
Male
4
SIN
2:15 min/km
Wave 16
00:04:43.06
11
10
00:01:06.42
11
7
00:10:31.88
6
5
00:21:01.08
5
5
00:01:09.87
12
6
00:05:49.82
7
4
55
361
Vir Nagpal
Vir Nagpal #361
Male 14-15
01:02:03.78
01:02:03.78
22
(40)
14-15
22
Male
40
IND
4:08 min/km
Wave 16
00:10:00.13
63
24
00:03:31.64
63
24
00:15:38.82
45
19
00:31:43.60
45
21
00:03:13.79
64
24
00:13:34.61
61
23
360
Jason Lim
Jason Lim #360
Male 14-15
Started
Started
14-15
Male
SIN
Outram Secondary School
Wave 16
00:06:48.98
47
21
00:02:16.98
50
21
00:20:18.26
1
1
00:02:36.97
55
21
3
359
Jay Lilley
Jay Lilley #359
Male 14-15
00:33:21.31
00:33:21.31
3
(3)
14-15
3
Male
3
GBR
Marlborough College Malaysia
2:13 min/km
Wave 16
00:04:34.28
4
3
00:01:03.22
3
3
00:10:29.56
5
4
00:21:09.36
8
8
00:00:57.29
2
2
00:05:37.14
4
3
5
358
Teddy Lee
Teddy Lee #358
Male 14-15
00:33:57.86
00:33:57.86
5
(5)
14-15
5
Male
5
SIN
UWCSEA Dover
2:15 min/km
Wave 16
00:04:35.71
5
4
00:01:13.36
17
8
00:10:32.45
7
6
00:21:01.79
7
7
00:01:13.47
18
9
00:05:53.52
10
6
357
Kang Zheng Russell Lee
Kang Zheng Russell Lee #357
Male 14-15
DNS
DNS
14-15
Male
SIN
Victoria School
Wave 16
10
356
Aldrich Goh
Aldrich Goh #356
Male 14-15
00:35:17.71
00:35:17.71
8
(9)
14-15
8
Male
9
Triathlon Development Squad (TDS)
SIN
Maris Stella High School (MSHS)
2:21 min/km
Wave 16
00:04:41.27
8
7
00:01:05.10
8
5
00:11:05.92
12
9
00:22:25.99
14
12
00:01:07.93
9
5
00:05:57.40
13
7
61
355
Matthan Ce Xiang Foo
Matthan Ce Xiang Foo #355
Male 14-15
01:07:10.24
01:07:10.24
23
(46)
14-15
23
Male
46
SIN
4:28 min/km
Wave 16
00:08:00.76
58
23
00:02:15.46
47
20
00:19:29.70
57
22
00:41:22.46
61
24
00:02:54.35
62
22
00:12:37.20
60
22
2
354
James Corbett
James Corbett #354
Male 14-15
00:31:52.69
00:31:52.69
2
(2)
14-15
2
Male
2
MetaSport Club
NZL
Tanglin Trust School
2:07 min/km
Wave 16
00:04:24.45
1
1
00:01:02.14
2
2
00:10:16.78
1
1
00:20:24.10
2
2
00:01:02.12
3
3
00:04:59.87
2
2
7
353
Luke Li Rong Chua
Luke Li Rong Chua #353
Male 14-15
00:34:42.28
00:34:42.28
6
(7)
14-15
6
Male
7
SIN
2:18 min/km
Wave 16
00:04:42.74
10
9
00:01:05.30
9
6
00:10:32.45
8
7
00:21:01.71
6
6
00:01:05.03
7
4
00:06:47.49
19
10
15
352
Nathan Chong
Nathan Chong #352
Male 14-15
00:37:08.27
00:37:08.27
11
(13)
14-15
11
Male
13
Team bodyFuel
SIN
Kent Ridge Sec Sch
2:28 min/km
Wave 16
00:04:41.27
7
6
00:01:04.29
6
4
00:10:36.98
10
8
00:21:36.76
10
9
00:01:11.75
16
8
00:08:34.18
38
17
351
Jordan Cheah
Jordan Cheah #351
Male 14-15
DNS
DNS
14-15
Male
SIN
Wave 16
350
Tai Brouwer
Tai Brouwer #350
Male 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Male
FRA
UWCSEA Dover
Wave 16
32
349
Royce Allan
Royce Allan #349
Male 14-15
00:45:45.39
00:45:45.39
16
(23)
14-15
16
Male
23
GBR
UWCSEA East
3:03 min/km
Wave 16
00:06:04.20
30
15
00:02:40.61
56
22
00:14:35.31
37
17
00:28:10.67
33
17
00:01:54.44
40
16
00:06:55.46
20
11
25
348
Ignacio Alarcon De Laiglesia
Ignacio Alarcon De Laiglesia #348
Male 14-15
00:42:18.47
00:42:18.47
13
(18)
14-15
13
Male
18
Arrivo Primo Singapura (APS)
ESP
OVERSEAS FAMILY SCHOOL
2:49 min/km
Wave 16
00:04:51.93
12
11
00:01:38.66
32
14
00:12:37.79
23
13
00:24:49.80
23
14
00:01:47.69
38
15
00:09:10.37
42
19
24
347
Ngm Yujie
Ngm Yujie #347
Male 12-13
00:42:04.99
00:42:04.99
5
(17)
12-13
5
Male
17
SIN
2:48 min/km
Wave 16
00:05:13.30
19
4
00:01:44.80
36
8
00:12:51.51
25
5
00:25:39.72
24
4
00:02:27.24
52
17
00:06:59.92
22
5
54
346
Anthony Chi Hung Yip
Anthony Chi Hung Yip #346
Male 12-13
01:00:55.90
01:00:55.90
18
(39)
12-13
18
Male
39
SIN
4:03 min/km
Wave 16
00:07:41.13
52
17
00:03:25.35
61
23
00:17:52.86
52
17
00:37:38.65
56
18
00:02:52.94
61
25
00:09:17.81
44
13
60
345
Darus Yeo
Darus Yeo #345
Male 12-13
01:06:45.84
01:06:45.84
23
(45)
12-13
23
Male
45
SIN
4:27 min/km
Wave 16
00:06:47.94
46
14
00:02:40.91
57
20
00:22:57.52
62
25
00:44:44.23
63
24
00:02:49.91
59
23
00:09:42.84
49
15
44
344
James Wilkinson
James Wilkinson #344
Male 12-13
00:51:37.44
00:51:37.44
12
(32)
12-13
12
Male
32
GBR
3:26 min/km
Wave 16
00:06:18.49
33
7
00:02:16.80
48
13
00:14:53.16
40
11
00:31:54.52
47
13
00:02:28.09
53
18
00:08:39.53
39
11
35
343
Alexander J. Wex
Alexander J. Wex #343
Male 12-13
00:46:58.20
00:46:58.20
8
(25)
12-13
8
Male
25
GER
3:07 min/km
Wave 16
00:06:30.98
42
11
00:02:22.71
52
16
00:14:17.18
34
9
00:29:19.93
38
9
00:01:26.23
28
5
00:07:18.33
24
7
14
342
Matthew David Trott
Matthew David Trott #342
Male 12-13
00:37:01.11
00:37:01.11
2
(12)
12-13
2
Male
12
Team TIME Malaysia
GBR
THE ALICE SMITH INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL MALAYSIA
2:28 min/km
Wave 16
00:05:00.31
15
2
00:01:03.59
4
1
00:10:34.35
9
2
00:23:12.08
15
2
00:01:04.86
6
1
00:06:40.26
18
4
341
Rayyan Ten
Rayyan Ten #341
Male 12-13
Query
Query
12-13
Male
Team Fabian
SIN
Wave 16
00:06:09.05
00:01:40.80
00:16:06.51
00:01:49.23
00:08:10.63
340
Jovi Tan
Jovi Tan #340
Male 12-13
Query
Query
12-13
Male
SIN
Wave 16
00:07:10.46
00:02:08.88
00:17:36.12
00:02:02.62
00:12:27.39
29
339
Lachlan Talbot
Lachlan Talbot #339
Male 12-13
00:44:59.27
00:44:59.27
7
(21)
12-13
7
Male
21
AUS
2:59 min/km
Wave 16
00:05:11.16
18
3
00:01:41.67
35
7
00:15:35.91
44
13
00:30:49.08
41
11
00:01:33.86
31
7
00:05:43.50
5
1
42
338
Asher Poh
Asher Poh #338
Male 12-13
00:51:24.78
00:51:24.78
11
(30)
12-13
11
Male
30
SIN
Sengkang Secondary School
3:25 min/km
Wave 16
00:08:20.66
62
24
00:02:40.44
55
19
00:12:57.28
27
6
00:26:22.28
28
6
00:02:16.73
49
14
00:11:44.66
57
22
57
337
Oliver Phelps
Oliver Phelps #337
Male 12-13
01:03:10.61
01:03:10.61
20
(42)
12-13
20
Male
42
SIN
4:12 min/km
Wave 16
00:08:04.67
59
21
00:02:18.94
51
15
00:18:14.99
54
19
00:38:33.53
58
20
00:02:22.73
50
15
00:11:50.73
58
23
336
Freddie Phelps
Freddie Phelps #336
Male 12-13
Query
Query
12-13
Male
SIN
Wave 16
00:09:02.81
00:01:41.54
00:16:45.02
00:01:52.40
00:09:32.42
62
335
Adam Phelps
Adam Phelps #335
Male 12-13
01:11:36.70
01:11:36.70
24
(47)
12-13
24
Male
47
SIN
4:46 min/km
Wave 16
00:08:11.22
61
23
00:02:13.38
45
11
00:22:06.84
61
24
00:47:14.48
64
25
00:02:26.53
51
16
00:11:31.09
55
20
334
Shaun Pexton
Shaun Pexton #334
Male 12-13
DNS
DNS
12-13
Male
GBR
UWCSEA East
Wave 16
41
333
Glen Ong Wei Ming
Glen Ong Wei Ming #333
Male 12-13
00:49:58.03
00:49:58.03
10
(29)
12-13
10
Male
29
SIN
3:19 min/km
Wave 16
00:07:59.74
57
20
00:01:55.56
42
10
00:13:35.24
31
8
00:27:49.28
32
8
00:02:02.77
45
12
00:10:10.67
53
18
6
332
Nigel Ng Kar Kean
Nigel Ng Kar Kean #332
Male 12-13
00:33:59.71
00:33:59.71
1
(6)
12-13
1
Male
6
TEAM M3X
MAL
Sri Sempurna International School
2:15 min/km
Wave 16
00:04:30.77
3
1
00:01:08.17
13
2
00:10:27.44
4
1
00:21:17.57
9
1
00:01:09.30
11
2
00:05:53.88
11
2
52
331
Mohammed Nafiz Mohammed Nazim
Mohammed Nafiz Mohammed Nazim #331
Male 12-13
00:58:29.04
00:58:29.04
16
(37)
12-13
16
Male
37
SIN
Edgefield Primary School
3:53 min/km
Wave 16
00:07:48.06
55
18
00:03:37.54
64
25
00:15:55.67
47
14
00:32:37.19
50
14
00:02:50.24
60
24
00:11:36.00
56
21
330
Oliver Mccormack
Oliver Mccormack #330
Male 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Male
USA
Wave 16
329
Lucas May
Lucas May #329
Male 12-13
DNS
DNS
12-13
Male
GBR
UWCSEA East
Wave 16
328
Jake Denis Lyons
Jake Denis Lyons #328
Male 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Male
GBR
Tanglin Trust School
Wave 16
327
Justin Lin
Justin Lin #327
Male 12-13
Query
Query
12-13
Male
TAI
Wave 16
00:06:42.80
00:02:18.29
00:17:27.29
00:18:09.77
00:02:48.58
00:08:40.62
63
326
Zhe Xu Lim
Zhe Xu Lim #326
Male 12-13
01:15:35.67
01:15:35.67
25
(48)
12-13
25
Male
48
SIN
5:02 min/km
Wave 17
00:12:53.38
64
25
00:03:16.95
60
22
00:18:59.51
56
21
00:38:45.90
59
21
00:02:33.06
54
19
00:18:06.37
63
25
51
325
Jerome Lim
Jerome Lim #325
Male 12-13
00:57:27.92
00:57:27.92
15
(36)
12-13
15
Male
36
SIN
3:49 min/km
Wave 16
00:06:47.73
45
13
00:02:39.37
54
18
00:21:23.02
60
23
00:36:43.54
53
16
00:01:56.22
41
11
00:09:21.05
45
14
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (85 items)