Civil Service Club Singapore Duathlon 2016
19 Nov 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Standard
Junior
Sprint
Mini
Youth
Kids
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
[13]
Page 13 of 13 (617 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Nation
CompanyName
SchoolName
Runner1
Cyclist
Pace
Wave
Run1
O/Pos
C/Pos
T1
O/Pos
CycleLap1
O/Pos
CycleLap2
O/Pos
CycleLap3
O/Pos
CycleLap4
O/Pos
CycleLap5
O/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
Run2
O/Pos
C/Pos
17
1568
Justin Kwan
Justin Kwan #1568
Male PS 18-39
02:09:54.69
02:09:54.69
2
(14)
PS 18-39
2
Male
14
New Moon KHcycle (NMKH)
SIN
2:32 min/km
Wave 1
00:39:01.88
8
1
00:01:08.98
4
00:11:41.84
114
00:11:16.18
127
00:10:54.32
85
00:10:47.71
77
00:10:42.79
62
01:06:30.86
82
6
00:01:09.05
4
1
00:22:03.91
10
1
16
955
Team RB
Team RB #955
Mixed Team
02:09:34.24
02:09:34.24
2
(3)
Team
2
Mixed
3
SIN
Muhd Aizat
Shuhrawardi Hussain
2:32 min/km
Wave 9
00:41:46.57
17
1
00:01:39.63
59
00:10:21.74
11
00:10:04.49
26
00:09:59.47
21
00:10:07.01
27
00:10:18.48
37
01:01:23.60
25
3
00:01:33.58
47
9
00:23:10.84
20
2
15
1269
Colin Koke
Colin Koke #1269
Male 30-39
02:08:59.96
02:08:59.96
6
(13)
30-39
6
Male
13
GBR
2:31 min/km
Wave 5
00:46:18.32
65
16
00:01:14.10
8
00:09:54.04
4
00:09:10.94
1
00:09:23.29
1
00:09:15.16
1
00:09:04.07
1
00:56:05.84
1
1
00:01:27.60
34
6
00:23:54.09
29
10
14
956
The Flying Doctors
The Flying Doctors #956
Mixed PS Team
02:08:24.90
02:08:24.90
1
(2)
PS Team
1
Mixed
2
SIN
Norman Lim
Joshua Koh
2:31 min/km
Wave 9
00:35:57.69
2
2
00:01:05.04
1
00:10:49.06
38
00:10:31.23
48
00:10:23.67
46
00:16:46.22
423
00:11:12.93
102
01:11:26.65
156
10
00:01:13.32
6
2
00:18:42.19
1
1
13
1522
Chung Kiat Poon
Chung Kiat Poon #1522
Male PS 40+
02:08:23.41
02:08:23.41
1
(12)
PS 40+
1
Male
12
SIN
2:31 min/km
Wave 2
00:43:17.39
29
2
00:01:21.93
19
00:10:29.09
15
00:09:43.06
9
00:09:36.91
6
00:09:20.98
3
00:09:36.48
8
00:58:22.09
6
1
00:01:29.90
40
1
00:23:52.10
28
1
12
1543
Michael Everson
Michael Everson #1543
Male 18-29
02:08:06.68
02:08:06.68
4
(11)
18-29
4
Male
11
GBR
2:30 min/km
Wave 1
00:42:30.30
20
5
00:01:27.29
32
00:09:56.78
5
00:09:20.46
3
00:09:24.64
2
00:09:22.85
5
00:09:19.39
2
00:57:21.82
2
1
00:01:26.71
31
6
00:25:20.55
51
5
11
1567
Eden Kang
Eden Kang #1567
Male 18-29
02:07:53.93
02:07:53.93
3
(10)
18-29
3
Male
10
NUS Aquathlon
SIN
SAF
National University of Singapore
2:30 min/km
Wave 1
00:40:14.94
9
3
00:01:09.69
5
00:10:53.05
43
00:10:08.23
29
00:10:10.05
30
00:09:39.38
11
00:09:56.22
18
01:01:17.18
24
4
00:01:15.06
9
2
00:23:57.05
31
3
10
1554
Romuald Le Calonnec
Romuald Le Calonnec #1554
Male 30-39
02:06:46.36
02:06:46.36
5
(9)
30-39
5
Male
9
FRA
2:29 min/km
Wave 1
00:41:09.50
15
4
00:01:28.62
35
00:10:43.10
28
00:09:48.24
13
00:09:37.00
7
00:09:52.40
16
00:09:58.77
20
01:00:30.52
16
7
00:01:25.87
30
4
00:22:11.85
11
6
9
1078
You Wei Adriel Tay
You Wei Adriel Tay #1078
Male 18-29
02:06:30.91
02:06:30.91
2
(8)
18-29
2
Male
8
SIN
MOHH
2:28 min/km
Wave 1
00:36:42.10
3
1
00:01:08.76
3
00:10:46.95
35
00:10:43.91
66
00:10:30.86
54
00:10:34.25
59
00:10:39.38
57
01:04:31.10
55
6
00:01:30.56
42
7
00:22:38.38
16
2
8
1364
Pascal Aeschlimann
Pascal Aeschlimann #1364
Male 40-49
02:06:27.19
02:06:27.19
1
(7)
40-49
1
Male
7
CHE
2:28 min/km
Wave 3
00:40:52.40
10
1
00:01:23.98
27
00:10:40.14
26
00:09:58.17
21
00:09:39.76
10
00:09:34.52
7
00:09:48.29
14
00:59:33.51
12
3
00:01:18.74
14
2
00:23:18.54
23
2
7
1557
Ewin Teo
Ewin Teo #1557
Male PS 18-39
02:06:21.93
02:06:21.93
1
(6)
PS 18-39
1
Male
6
New Moon KHcycle (NMKH)
SIN
2:28 min/km
Wave 1
00:41:01.87
12
2
00:01:21.20
17
00:10:59.37
51
00:09:42.52
8
00:09:37.00
8
00:09:22.59
4
00:09:37.44
9
00:59:35.60
13
1
00:01:25.59
28
2
00:22:57.65
18
2
6
1548
Luc Charpentier
Luc Charpentier #1548
Male 30-39
02:06:10.18
02:06:10.18
4
(5)
30-39
4
Male
5
FRA
2:28 min/km
Wave 1
00:42:30.43
21
8
00:01:15.69
10
00:10:07.36
7
00:09:45.39
10
00:09:47.67
16
00:09:51.16
15
00:09:53.61
17
00:59:44.34
14
5
00:01:33.65
48
9
00:21:06.06
6
4
5
923
KGB
KGB #923
Mixed Team
02:06:00.24
02:06:00.24
1
(1)
Team
1
Mixed
1
IDN
Wu Shuqian
Roy Aldrie Widhijanto
2:28 min/km
Wave 9
00:43:03.40
26
2
00:01:34.84
49
00:09:39.07
1
00:09:12.64
2
00:09:29.18
3
00:09:35.55
8
00:09:36.17
7
00:57:22.52
3
1
00:01:19.98
18
4
00:22:39.49
17
1
4
1058
Clement Chow
Clement Chow #1058
Male 18-29
02:03:36.68
02:03:36.68
1
(4)
18-29
1
Male
4
SIN
2:25 min/km
Wave 1
00:38:41.36
6
2
00:01:28.00
33
00:10:33.85
20
00:10:04.09
24
00:10:14.17
33
00:10:06.73
26
00:09:45.24
11
01:00:58.93
20
3
00:01:11.02
5
1
00:21:17.35
8
1
3
1199
Christopher Wright
Christopher Wright #1199
Male 30-39
02:02:37.60
02:02:37.60
3
(3)
30-39
3
Male
3
GBR
2:24 min/km
Wave 1
00:37:05.74
4
1
00:01:27.05
31
00:10:43.57
29
00:10:06.61
27
00:10:24.70
47
00:09:59.30
21
00:10:01.99
23
01:01:38.56
28
10
00:01:50.46
80
15
00:20:35.78
3
2
2
1558
David Watson
David Watson #1558
Male 30-39
02:00:56.37
02:00:56.37
2
(2)
30-39
2
Male
2
Arrivo Primo Singapura (APS)
SCO
2:22 min/km
Wave 1
00:38:48.69
7
3
00:01:17.17
13
00:10:14.36
9
00:09:47.25
12
00:09:43.07
13
00:09:36.49
9
00:09:22.00
3
00:58:35.09
8
4
00:01:08.14
3
1
00:21:07.27
7
5
1
1550
Oscar Feryanto
Oscar Feryanto #1550
Male 30-39
01:58:40.12
01:58:40.12
1
(1)
30-39
1
Male
1
IDN
2:19 min/km
Wave 1
00:37:10.67
5
2
00:01:13.32
7
00:09:47.02
2
00:09:42.10
7
00:09:34.72
4
00:09:33.57
6
00:09:34.28
5
00:58:01.47
5
3
00:01:14.26
7
2
00:21:00.39
5
3
1
2
3
...
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
[13]
Page 13 of 13 (617 items)