Civil Service Club Singapore Duathlon 2016
19 Nov 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Standard
Junior
Sprint
Mini
Youth
Kids
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
[13]
Page 13 of 13 (617 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Nation
CompanyName
SchoolName
Runner1
Cyclist
Pace
Wave
Run1
O/Pos
C/Pos
T1
O/Pos
CycleLap1
O/Pos
CycleLap2
O/Pos
CycleLap3
O/Pos
CycleLap4
O/Pos
CycleLap5
O/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
Run2
O/Pos
C/Pos
58
1083
Tan Yan
Tan Yan #1083
Male 18-29
02:22:03.24
02:22:03.24
9
(42)
18-29
9
Male
42
SIN
2:47 min/km
Wave 7
00:44:49.86
46
10
00:01:29.05
36
00:11:28.01
90
00:11:10.00
110
00:11:17.88
127
00:11:14.12
116
00:11:09.75
95
01:07:38.98
98
11
00:01:19.84
17
4
00:26:45.49
75
9
102
1265
Takuya Katayama
Takuya Katayama #1265
Male 30-39
02:31:31.64
02:31:31.64
28
(77)
30-39
28
Male
77
JPN
2:58 min/km
Wave 5
00:50:27.85
123
34
00:01:26.83
30
00:12:42.03
229
00:12:06.99
227
00:11:31.51
147
00:11:39.20
156
00:11:37.84
143
01:11:44.60
160
47
00:01:19.63
16
3
00:26:32.71
70
18
60
961
Websters
Websters #961
Mixed Team
02:22:30.74
02:22:30.74
7
(12)
Team
7
Mixed
12
GBR
Nick Webster
Michael Webster
2:47 min/km
Wave 9
00:48:24.30
89
7
00:02:01.34
107
00:11:15.81
73
00:11:20.75
136
00:10:20.85
41
00:10:19.38
37
00:10:05.25
27
01:03:35.34
44
6
00:01:18.97
15
3
00:27:10.78
80
9
8
1364
Pascal Aeschlimann
Pascal Aeschlimann #1364
Male 40-49
02:06:27.19
02:06:27.19
1
(7)
40-49
1
Male
7
CHE
2:28 min/km
Wave 3
00:40:52.40
10
1
00:01:23.98
27
00:10:40.14
26
00:09:58.17
21
00:09:39.76
10
00:09:34.52
7
00:09:48.29
14
00:59:33.51
12
3
00:01:18.74
14
2
00:23:18.54
23
2
67
1059
William Demoustier
William Demoustier #1059
Male 18-29
02:25:20.24
02:25:20.24
10
(49)
18-29
10
Male
49
FRA
2:50 min/km
Wave 7
00:47:22.10
77
12
00:01:16.09
11
00:11:51.65
133
00:11:32.12
152
00:11:17.55
126
00:11:20.92
126
00:11:30.24
134
01:09:33.31
138
12
00:01:18.72
13
3
00:25:50.01
60
7
36
1540
Kathryn Haesner
Kathryn Haesner #1540
Female 40-49
02:15:44.45
02:15:44.45
1
(4)
40-49
1
Female
4
Arrivo Primo Singapura (APS)
NZL
2:39 min/km
Wave 1
00:44:24.33
42
1
00:01:15.04
9
00:11:44.83
122
00:10:42.51
65
00:10:45.44
74
00:10:38.93
68
00:10:39.86
59
01:05:31.35
68
1
00:01:18.67
12
1
00:23:15.05
22
1
52
1399
Israel Galan
Israel Galan #1399
Male 40-49
02:20:23.16
02:20:23.16
9
(38)
40-49
9
Male
38
Arrivo Primo Singapura (APS)
ESP
2:45 min/km
Wave 1
00:45:41.74
56
8
00:01:22.88
23
00:10:39.13
24
00:09:55.26
16
00:09:50.87
17
00:09:53.26
17
00:10:02.80
24
01:00:46.84
17
4
00:01:17.64
11
1
00:31:14.04
164
34
43
908
Carnwaths
Carnwaths #908
Mixed Team
02:18:45.98
02:18:45.98
5
(10)
Team
5
Mixed
10
GBR
Sarah Carnwath
Will Carnwath
2:43 min/km
Wave 9
00:50:36.36
126
11
00:01:32.28
42
00:10:40.01
25
00:10:18.78
38
00:10:15.20
35
00:10:18.81
36
00:10:05.83
29
01:01:51.18
31
5
00:01:16.60
10
2
00:23:29.55
26
3
11
1567
Eden Kang
Eden Kang #1567
Male 18-29
02:07:53.93
02:07:53.93
3
(10)
18-29
3
Male
10
NUS Aquathlon
SIN
SAF
National University of Singapore
2:30 min/km
Wave 1
00:40:14.94
9
3
00:01:09.69
5
00:10:53.05
43
00:10:08.23
29
00:10:10.05
30
00:09:39.38
11
00:09:56.22
18
01:01:17.18
24
4
00:01:15.06
9
2
00:23:57.05
31
3
84
928
PALFINGER MARINE
PALFINGER MARINE #928
Mixed Team
02:28:16.55
02:28:16.55
9
(15)
Team
9
Mixed
15
AUT
Franz Schnoell
Juergen Falch
2:54 min/km
Wave 9
00:49:51.70
113
9
00:01:30.86
41
00:11:40.83
112
00:11:37.74
161
00:11:29.41
142
00:11:40.10
158
00:11:40.51
146
01:09:56.02
145
12
00:01:14.80
8
1
00:25:43.16
56
7
1
1550
Oscar Feryanto
Oscar Feryanto #1550
Male 30-39
01:58:40.12
01:58:40.12
1
(1)
30-39
1
Male
1
IDN
2:19 min/km
Wave 1
00:37:10.67
5
2
00:01:13.32
7
00:09:47.02
2
00:09:42.10
7
00:09:34.72
4
00:09:33.57
6
00:09:34.28
5
00:58:01.47
5
3
00:01:14.26
7
2
00:21:00.39
5
3
14
956
The Flying Doctors
The Flying Doctors #956
Mixed PS Team
02:08:24.90
02:08:24.90
1
(2)
PS Team
1
Mixed
2
SIN
Norman Lim
Joshua Koh
2:31 min/km
Wave 9
00:35:57.69
2
2
00:01:05.04
1
00:10:49.06
38
00:10:31.23
48
00:10:23.67
46
00:16:46.22
423
00:11:12.93
102
01:11:26.65
156
10
00:01:13.32
6
2
00:18:42.19
1
1
4
1058
Clement Chow
Clement Chow #1058
Male 18-29
02:03:36.68
02:03:36.68
1
(4)
18-29
1
Male
4
SIN
2:25 min/km
Wave 1
00:38:41.36
6
2
00:01:28.00
33
00:10:33.85
20
00:10:04.09
24
00:10:14.17
33
00:10:06.73
26
00:09:45.24
11
01:00:58.93
20
3
00:01:11.02
5
1
00:21:17.35
8
1
17
1568
Justin Kwan
Justin Kwan #1568
Male PS 18-39
02:09:54.69
02:09:54.69
2
(14)
PS 18-39
2
Male
14
New Moon KHcycle (NMKH)
SIN
2:32 min/km
Wave 1
00:39:01.88
8
1
00:01:08.98
4
00:11:41.84
114
00:11:16.18
127
00:10:54.32
85
00:10:47.71
77
00:10:42.79
62
01:06:30.86
82
6
00:01:09.05
4
1
00:22:03.91
10
1
2
1558
David Watson
David Watson #1558
Male 30-39
02:00:56.37
02:00:56.37
2
(2)
30-39
2
Male
2
Arrivo Primo Singapura (APS)
SCO
2:22 min/km
Wave 1
00:38:48.69
7
3
00:01:17.17
13
00:10:14.36
9
00:09:47.25
12
00:09:43.07
13
00:09:36.49
9
00:09:22.00
3
00:58:35.09
8
4
00:01:08.14
3
1
00:21:07.27
7
5
80
922
IES
IES #922
Mixed PS Team
02:27:26.91
02:27:26.91
6
(14)
PS Team
6
Mixed
14
SIN
Shuo Xian Tan
Jin Sheng Lee
2:53 min/km
Wave 9
00:54:06.70
200
11
00:01:20.04
15
00:10:35.43
22
00:10:39.63
61
00:10:47.56
76
00:10:39.97
69
00:10:38.06
53
01:04:16.51
51
5
00:01:07.15
2
1
00:26:36.50
72
7
25
965
Denise Chia
Denise Chia #965
Female 18-29
02:13:25.33
02:13:25.33
1
(1)
18-29
1
Female
1
SIN
2:36 min/km
Wave 8
00:43:42.38
33
1
00:01:16.95
12
00:10:48.63
37
00:10:44.44
67
00:10:44.91
72
00:10:37.44
64
00:10:14.54
35
01:04:18.70
53
2
00:01:05.69
1
1
00:23:01.60
19
1
1
2
3
...
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
[13]
Page 13 of 13 (617 items)