Fremantle Half Marathon
9 Oct 2016
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Half Marathon
10km Run
2.5km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (135 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
35
1600
Penelope SISSON
Penelope SISSON #1600
Female 25-29
00:13:19.43
00:13:19.43
(00:13:15.95)
2
(15)
00:13:15.95
25-29
2
Female
15
5:19 min/km
34
1511
Justine BRIGHTWELL
Justine BRIGHTWELL #1511
Female 35-39
00:13:14.15
00:13:14.15
(00:13:10.02)
1
(14)
00:13:10.02
35-39
1
Female
14
5:17 min/km
33
1631
Adrian WOOLLONS
Adrian WOOLLONS #1631
Male 40-44
00:13:11.51
00:13:11.51
(00:13:06.55)
2
(20)
00:13:06.55
40-44
2
Male
20
5:16 min/km
32
1538
Richy DONNACHY
Richy DONNACHY #1538
Male 30-34
00:12:45.76
00:12:45.76
(00:12:42.71)
1
(19)
00:12:42.71
30-34
1
Male
19
5:06 min/km
31
1518
Victoria BURROWS-BILTON
Victoria BURROWS-BILTON #1518
Female 30-34
00:12:37.42
00:12:37.42
(00:12:34.12)
1
(13)
00:12:34.12
30-34
1
Female
13
5:02 min/km
30
1540
Tess EVANS
Tess EVANS #1540
Female 25-29
00:12:34.78
00:12:34.78
(00:12:26.68)
1
(12)
00:12:26.68
25-29
1
Female
12
5:01 min/km
29
1526
Sharni CHAPPLE
Sharni CHAPPLE #1526
Female Under 12
00:12:27.78
00:12:27.78
(00:12:27.22)
2
(11)
00:12:27.22
Under 12
2
Female
11
4:59 min/km
28
1551
Tiag HOOTON
Tiag HOOTON #1551
Male Under 12
00:12:23.19
00:12:23.19
(00:12:21.12)
2
(18)
00:12:21.12
Under 12
2
Male
18
4:57 min/km
27
1630
Bruce WILSON
Bruce WILSON #1630
Male 70-74
00:12:14.00
00:12:14.00
(00:12:12.13)
1
(17)
00:12:12.13
70-74
1
Male
17
4:53 min/km
26
1606
Makayla STREET
Makayla STREET #1606
Female 12-15
00:11:55.69
00:11:55.69
(00:11:55.32)
7
(10)
00:11:55.32
12-15
7
Female
10
4:46 min/km
25
1573
John MORDINI
John MORDINI #1573
Male 50-54
00:11:50.54
00:11:50.54
(00:11:49.43)
1
(16)
00:11:49.43
50-54
1
Male
16
4:44 min/km
24
1621
Dolce WALKER
Dolce WALKER #1621
Female Under 12
00:11:50.13
00:11:50.13
(00:11:48.69)
1
(9)
00:11:48.69
Under 12
1
Female
9
4:44 min/km
23
1545
Maddison GRAY
Maddison GRAY #1545
Female 12-15
00:11:48.43
00:11:48.43
(00:11:47.66)
6
(8)
00:11:47.66
12-15
6
Female
8
4:43 min/km
22
1594
Cody SANGSTER
Cody SANGSTER #1594
Male Under 12
00:11:47.55
00:11:47.55
(00:11:45.05)
1
(15)
00:11:45.05
Under 12
1
Male
15
4:43 min/km
21
1632
Zac WOOLLONS
Zac WOOLLONS #1632
Male 12-15
00:11:47.48
00:11:47.48
(00:11:43.35)
6
(14)
00:11:43.35
12-15
6
Male
14
4:42 min/km
20
1593
Jacob SANGSTER
Jacob SANGSTER #1593
Male 12-15
00:11:07.11
00:11:07.11
(00:11:04.64)
5
(13)
00:11:04.64
12-15
5
Male
13
4:26 min/km
19
1605
Amanda SOBEY
Amanda SOBEY #1605
Female 20-24
00:10:40.74
00:10:40.74
(00:10:40.18)
1
(7)
00:10:40.18
20-24
1
Female
7
4:16 min/km
18
1550
India HOOTON
India HOOTON #1550
Female 12-15
00:10:38.28
00:10:38.28
(00:10:37.25)
5
(6)
00:10:37.25
12-15
5
Female
6
4:15 min/km
17
1592
Jeremy SANGSTER
Jeremy SANGSTER #1592
Male 35-39
00:10:16.28
00:10:16.28
(00:10:14.30)
1
(12)
00:10:14.30
35-39
1
Male
12
4:06 min/km
16
1525
Makayla CHAPPLE
Makayla CHAPPLE #1525
Female 12-15
00:10:15.59
00:10:15.59
(00:10:14.76)
4
(5)
00:10:14.76
12-15
4
Female
5
4:06 min/km
15
1564
Tiana LAING
Tiana LAING #1564
Female 12-15
00:10:15.53
00:10:15.53
(00:10:15.53)
3
(4)
00:10:15.53
12-15
3
Female
4
4:06 min/km
14
1510
Lyndon BILTON
Lyndon BILTON #1510
Male 40-44
00:10:15.39
00:10:15.39
(00:10:11.92)
1
(11)
00:10:11.92
40-44
1
Male
11
4:06 min/km
13
1530
Aloysius DAVID
Aloysius DAVID #1530
Male 16-19
00:10:12.40
00:10:12.40
(00:10:09.69)
3
(10)
00:10:09.69
16-19
3
Male
10
4:04 min/km
12
1544
Madison GOOD
Madison GOOD #1544
Female 12-15
00:09:49.28
00:09:49.28
(00:09:49.25)
2
(3)
00:09:49.25
12-15
2
Female
3
3:55 min/km
11
1611
Gabrielle TOTH
Gabrielle TOTH #1611
Female 12-15
00:09:48.16
00:09:48.16
(00:09:43.39)
1
(2)
00:09:43.39
12-15
1
Female
2
3:55 min/km
10
1541
Brandon FORD
Brandon FORD #1541
Male 12-15
00:09:32.18
00:09:32.18
(00:09:31.52)
4
(9)
00:09:31.52
12-15
4
Male
9
3:48 min/km
9
1548
Clarissa HERBST
Clarissa HERBST #1548
Female 16-19
00:09:27.71
00:09:27.71
(00:09:27.25)
1
(1)
00:09:27.25
16-19
1
Female
1
3:47 min/km
8
1578
Louie OAKES
Louie OAKES #1578
Male 12-15
00:09:20.61
00:09:20.61
(00:09:19.39)
3
(8)
00:09:19.39
12-15
3
Male
8
3:44 min/km
7
1584
Mark QUINN
Mark QUINN #1584
Male 12-15
00:09:13.33
00:09:13.33
(00:09:12.97)
2
(7)
00:09:12.97
12-15
2
Male
7
3:41 min/km
6
1555
Rahul JEGATHEVA
Rahul JEGATHEVA #1555
Male 12-15
00:09:12.32
00:09:12.32
(00:09:11.72)
1
(6)
00:09:11.72
12-15
1
Male
6
3:40 min/km
5
1585
Jason RAMSDEN
Jason RAMSDEN #1585
Male 16-19
00:08:57.68
00:08:57.68
(00:08:57.57)
2
(5)
00:08:57.57
16-19
2
Male
5
3:35 min/km
4
1542
Samuel FOSTER
Samuel FOSTER #1542
Male 20-24
00:08:44.32
00:08:44.32
(00:08:43.68)
3
(4)
00:08:43.68
20-24
3
Male
4
3:29 min/km
3
1588
Daniel RUBICK
Daniel RUBICK #1588
Male 20-24
00:08:40.62
00:08:40.62
(00:08:40.25)
2
(3)
00:08:40.25
20-24
2
Male
3
3:28 min/km
2
1524
David CECCHI
David CECCHI #1524
Male 16-19
00:08:11.54
00:08:11.54
(00:08:10.82)
1
(2)
00:08:10.82
16-19
1
Male
2
3:16 min/km
1
1528
Christopher DALE
Christopher DALE #1528
Male 20-24
00:08:06.97
00:08:06.97
(00:08:06.32)
1
(1)
00:08:06.32
20-24
1
Male
1
3:14 min/km
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (135 items)