Fremantle Half Marathon
9 Oct 2016
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Half Marathon
10km Run
2.5km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
[5]
Page 5 of 5 (224 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
6.3885km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
8.0962km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
10km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
64
1087
Lea GUATTERIE
Lea GUATTERIE #1087
Female 30-34
00:49:31.28
00:49:31.28
(00:49:22.30)
2
(22)
00:49:22.30
30-34
2
Female
22
4:56 min/km
00:31:01.93
60
2
20
00:09:03.61
83
2
28
00:09:16.76
66
2
20
61
1084
Chloe GRANT
Chloe GRANT #1084
Female 16-19
00:48:43.37
00:48:43.37
(00:48:17.37)
1
(21)
00:48:17.37
16-19
1
Female
21
4:49 min/km
00:30:49.12
63
1
22
00:08:21.39
54
1
18
00:09:06.86
58
1
17
8
1085
Gary GRANT
Gary GRANT #1085
Male 45-49
00:38:41.32
00:38:41.32
(00:38:36.84)
1
(8)
00:38:36.84
45-49
1
Male
8
3:51 min/km
00:24:16.67
8
1
8
00:06:49.91
12
1
11
00:07:30.25
14
1
13
37
1086
Sarah GREENWOOD
Sarah GREENWOOD #1086
Female 25-29
00:45:47.26
00:45:47.26
(00:45:40.77)
2
(10)
00:45:40.77
25-29
2
Female
10
4:34 min/km
00:28:10.03
28
1
7
00:07:48.90
36
2
9
00:09:41.84
84
6
28
14
1097
Michael HOLLAND
Michael HOLLAND #1097
Male 40-44
00:39:35.35
00:39:35.35
(00:39:29.09)
1
(13)
00:39:29.09
40-44
1
Male
13
3:56 min/km
00:25:16.51
15
1
14
00:06:44.25
9
1
9
00:07:28.32
12
1
11
190
1094
Bob HAYRES
Bob HAYRES #1094
Male 85-89
01:21:19.91
01:21:19.91
(01:20:41.17)
1
(88)
01:20:41.17
85-89
1
Male
88
8:04 min/km
00:50:58.82
187
1
87
00:14:01.87
183
1
85
00:15:40.48
189
1
86
2
1144
Dean MENZIES
Dean MENZIES #1144
Male 25-29
00:32:36.67
00:32:36.67
(00:32:34.30)
1
(2)
00:32:34.30
25-29
1
Male
2
3:15 min/km
00:21:02.15
1
1
1
00:05:35.61
2
1
2
00:05:56.53
2
1
2
5
1130
Scotty MAIDMENT
Scotty MAIDMENT #1130
Male 30-34
00:35:30.24
00:35:30.24
(00:35:27.51)
1
(5)
00:35:27.51
30-34
1
Male
5
3:32 min/km
00:22:14.79
4
1
4
00:06:14.83
5
1
5
00:06:57.88
5
1
5
133
1119
Kathryn LAMPACHER
Kathryn LAMPACHER #1119
Female 12-15
00:59:34.57
00:59:34.57
(00:59:24.92)
1
(59)
00:59:24.92
12-15
1
Female
59
5:56 min/km
00:37:05.38
119
1
51
00:10:43.51
144
1
65
00:11:36.01
147
1
68
83
1004
Vetle ANDRESEN
Vetle ANDRESEN #1004
Male 12-15
00:52:01.24
00:52:01.24
(00:51:42.20)
1
(55)
00:51:42.20
12-15
1
Male
55
5:10 min/km
00:32:12.93
70
1
45
00:09:11.98
91
1
60
00:10:17.28
101
2
66
62
1005
Sindre ANDRESEN
Sindre ANDRESEN #1005
Male Under 12
00:49:03.27
00:49:03.27
(00:48:43.00)
1
(41)
00:48:43.00
Under 12
1
Male
41
4:52 min/km
00:30:51.77
61
1
41
00:08:33.22
65
1
43
00:09:18.01
67
1
47
29
1002
Rick ALLEN
Rick ALLEN #1002
Male 60-64
00:45:24.50
00:45:24.50
(00:45:13.02)
1
(23)
00:45:13.02
60-64
1
Male
23
4:31 min/km
00:28:40.80
35
1
26
00:07:46.66
33
1
26
00:08:45.55
39
1
30
7
1013
Daniel BARNES
Daniel BARNES #1013
Male 16-19
00:37:59.29
00:37:59.29
(00:37:56.87)
1
(7)
00:37:56.87
16-19
1
Male
7
3:47 min/km
00:23:54.78
7
1
7
00:06:43.08
8
1
8
00:07:19.01
9
2
9
11
1017
Jules BENNETT
Jules BENNETT #1017
Female 30-34
00:39:12.80
00:39:12.80
(00:39:08.07)
1
(1)
00:39:08.07
30-34
1
Female
1
3:54 min/km
00:24:58.21
12
1
1
00:06:47.34
10
1
1
00:07:22.51
10
1
1
164
1048
Catarina CLEMENT
Catarina CLEMENT #1048
Female 55-59
01:06:33.64
01:06:33.64
(01:05:33.04)
1
(81)
01:05:33.04
55-59
1
Female
81
6:33 min/km
00:41:12.85
160
1
79
00:11:43.36
163
1
82
00:12:36.83
169
1
87
89
1056
Steve DAVEY
Steve DAVEY #1056
Male 55-59
00:52:58.46
00:52:58.46
(00:52:41.71)
1
(58)
00:52:41.71
55-59
1
Male
58
5:16 min/km
00:33:24.54
84
1
52
00:09:05.51
85
1
56
00:10:11.66
98
1
63
18
1042
Vanessa CARSON
Vanessa CARSON #1042
Female 35-39
00:40:55.36
00:40:55.36
(00:40:55.36)
1
(3)
00:40:55.36
35-39
1
Female
3
4:05 min/km
00:26:14.15
20
1
3
00:06:59.68
15
1
3
00:07:41.52
18
1
3
26
1070
Kate EASTON
Kate EASTON #1070
Female 45-49
00:43:06.54
00:43:06.54
(00:43:00.02)
1
(5)
00:43:00.02
45-49
1
Female
5
4:18 min/km
00:27:27.11
26
1
5
00:07:25.62
24
1
6
00:08:07.28
26
1
6
1
1148
Kenji NENER
Kenji NENER #1148
Male 20-24
00:32:27.76
00:32:27.76
(00:32:24.93)
1
(1)
00:32:24.93
20-24
1
Male
1
3:14 min/km
00:21:02.10
2
1
2
00:05:34.80
1
1
1
00:05:48.03
1
1
1
16
1163
Tanika PEMBER
Tanika PEMBER #1163
Female 20-24
00:39:53.64
00:39:53.64
(00:39:49.90)
1
(2)
00:39:49.90
20-24
1
Female
2
3:58 min/km
00:25:19.48
16
1
2
00:06:58.35
14
1
2
00:07:32.06
15
1
2
38
9759
Michele VILLA
Michele VILLA #9759
Male 50-54
00:45:53.90
00:45:53.90
(00:45:44.93)
1
(28)
00:45:44.93
50-54
1
Male
28
4:34 min/km
00:28:23.74
30
1
22
00:07:54.46
42
1
31
00:09:26.72
77
3
53
23
9763
Clare WARDLE
Clare WARDLE #9763
Female 40-44
00:42:25.51
00:42:25.51
(00:42:15.86)
1
(4)
00:42:15.86
40-44
1
Female
4
4:13 min/km
00:26:57.12
25
1
4
00:07:22.85
21
1
5
00:07:55.88
21
1
5
44
9753
Kerin THOMSON
Kerin THOMSON #9753
Female 50-54
00:46:08.98
00:46:08.98
(00:45:59.19)
1
(13)
00:45:59.19
50-54
1
Female
13
4:35 min/km
00:29:11.70
41
1
12
00:08:07.80
47
1
14
00:08:39.69
37
1
9
9
1193
Tony SPICER
Tony SPICER #1193
Male 35-39
00:38:53.11
00:38:53.11
(00:38:47.40)
1
(9)
00:38:47.40
35-39
1
Male
9
3:52 min/km
00:24:52.82
10
1
10
00:06:42.22
7
1
7
00:07:12.36
8
1
8
1
2
3
4
[5]
Page 5 of 5 (224 items)