Avon Descent
6 Aug 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Powercraft
Paddlecraft
Paddle Day 1
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (65 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Time Adj
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Class
SubClass
Member1
Member2
Pace
Day1Finish
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Day2Finish
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
181
Bunbury 4 X 4 Northbank Racing
Bunbury 4 X 4 Northbank Racing #181
Male Sundry Power
DNF
DNF
Sundry Power
Male
Sundry Power
Mens
Carl Scherini
Sean Stocker
km/h
01:27:02.12
289
Xstream Racing
Xstream Racing #289
Male Sundry Power
DNF
DNF
Sundry Power
Male
Sundry Power
Mens
Shaun Collins
Ben Davis
km/h
04:32:17.65
156
Norfolk and Chance
Norfolk and Chance #156
Male 10hp Sports
DNF
DNF
10hp Sports
Male
Sports
Mens
Reece Mciver
Adrian Stubbings
km/h
04:51:00.00
25:31:27.63
247
247-Custom Racing
247-Custom Racing #247
Male 10hp Sports
DNF
DNF
10hp Sports
Male
Sports
Mens
Jake Whately
Calvin Hilder
km/h
01:11:23.31
11
Team Mobi
Team Mobi #11
Male 10hp Standard
DNF
DNF
10hp Standard
Male
Standard
Parent / Child
Alistair Fox
Brett Watson
km/h
18
Concept Racing
Concept Racing #18
Male 10hp Standard
DNF
DNF
10hp Standard
Male
Standard
Mens
Nick Uyen
Andrew Molnar
km/h
02:09:26.65
95
South West Concrete
South West Concrete #95
Male 10hp Standard
DNF
DNF
10hp Standard
Male
Standard
Mens
Josh Dewar
John Fegan
km/h
02:21:35.20
65
team edgewater
team edgewater #65
Male 10hp Standard
DNF
DNF
10hp Standard
Male
Standard
Mens
Phil Williams
Craig Robertshaw
km/h
02:26:12.90
66
Yano Racing
Yano Racing #66
Male 10hp Standard
DNF
DNF
10hp Standard
Male
Standard
Mens
Jackson Macleod
Bryce Macleod
km/h
01:59:43.13
35
Old Fart and Young Dickhead
Old Fart and Young Dickhead #35
Male 10hp Standard
DNF
DNF
10hp Standard
Male
Standard
Parent / Child
Derek Baxter
William Baxter
km/h
01:18:13.85
159
redback racing
redback racing #159
Male 10hp Standard
DNF
DNF
10hp Standard
Male
Standard
Mens
Jason Brown
Aaron Lawrence
km/h
02:12:28.69
116
Team Barden
Team Barden #116
Male 10hp Standard
DNF
DNF
10hp Standard
Male
Standard
Mens
Shane Barden
Glenn Beaman
km/h
04:51:00.00
25:31:07.88
134
134 Racing
134 Racing #134
Male 10hp Standard
DNF
DNF
10hp Standard
Male
Standard
Mens
Graham Butt
Michael Ryan
km/h
01:28:00.14
199
Custom Aluminium
Custom Aluminium #199
Male 10hp Standard
DNF
DNF
10hp Standard
Male
Standard
Mens
Troy Rowe
Damien Reynolds
km/h
04:53:30.00
188
Mad Racing
Mad Racing #188
Male 10hp Standard
DNF
DNF
10hp Standard
Male
Standard
Mens
Matthew Spencer
Richard Murray
km/h
01:06:16.72
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (65 items)
© 2023