Women's Classic Fun Run
26 Jun 2016
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
5km Walk/Run
10km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (173 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
State
Country
Pace
149
111
Imogen AMBROSA
Imogen AMBROSA #111
Female 30-39
01:25:52.34
01:25:52.34
(01:25:40.11)
51
(143)
01:25:40.11
30-39
51
Female
143
WA
Australia
8:35 min/km
33
112
Sonya ANSON
Sonya ANSON #112
Female 40-49
00:50:53.33
00:50:53.33
(00:50:40.05)
4
(29)
00:50:40.05
40-49
4
Female
29
WA
Australia
5:05 min/km
9
113
Rachel ARNOLD
Rachel ARNOLD #113
Female 30-39
00:44:03.26
00:44:03.26
(00:43:53.86)
6
(6)
00:43:53.86
30-39
6
Female
6
QLD
Australia
4:24 min/km
114
Rebekah ASHBY
Rebekah ASHBY #114
Female 50-59
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
50-59
Female
WA
Australia
min/km
140
115
Rebecca BEANEY
Rebecca BEANEY #115
Female 20-29
01:16:24.13
01:16:24.13
(01:16:03.54)
20
(134)
01:16:03.54
20-29
20
Female
134
WA
Australia
7:38 min/km
79
116
Dannielle BEARD
Dannielle BEARD #116
Female 20-29
00:57:15.10
00:57:15.10
(00:57:01.81)
11
(74)
00:57:01.81
20-29
11
Female
74
WA
Australia
5:43 min/km
75
117
Christina BERTILONE
Christina BERTILONE #117
Female 30-39
00:56:21.37
00:56:21.37
(00:56:10.38)
24
(70)
00:56:10.38
30-39
24
Female
70
WA
Australia
5:38 min/km
28
118
Laura BILLINGTON
Laura BILLINGTON #118
Female 30-39
00:49:42.20
00:49:42.20
(00:49:33.43)
14
(25)
00:49:33.43
30-39
14
Female
25
WA
Australia
4:58 min/km
104
120
Kim BOAGEY
Kim BOAGEY #120
Female 30-39
01:01:12.38
01:01:12.38
(01:00:43.99)
34
(99)
01:00:43.99
30-39
34
Female
99
WA
Australia
6:07 min/km
121
Megan BOB
Megan BOB #121
Female 40-49
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
40-49
Female
WA
Australia
min/km
84
122
Shirley BODE
Shirley BODE #122
Female 50-59
00:58:08.88
00:58:08.88
(00:57:56.43)
14
(79)
00:57:56.43
50-59
14
Female
79
WA
Australia
5:48 min/km
99
123
Tracy BOWERS
Tracy BOWERS #123
Female 30-39
01:00:28.37
01:00:28.37
(01:00:02.63)
32
(94)
01:00:02.63
30-39
32
Female
94
WA
Australia
6:02 min/km
150
124
Nina BRUN
Nina BRUN #124
Female 20-29
01:25:52.34
01:25:52.34
(01:25:39.69)
25
(144)
01:25:39.69
20-29
25
Female
144
WA
Australia
8:35 min/km
125
Julie BULL
Julie BULL #125
Female 40-49
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
40-49
Female
WA
Australia
min/km
42
126
Kristy CALDER
Kristy CALDER #126
Female 40-49
00:52:13.37
00:52:13.37
(00:52:02.12)
8
(38)
00:52:02.12
40-49
8
Female
38
WA
Australia
5:13 min/km
6
127
Vanessa CARSON
Vanessa CARSON #127
Female 30-39
00:42:54.72
00:42:54.72
(00:42:45.51)
5
(5)
00:42:45.51
30-39
5
Female
5
WA
Australia
4:17 min/km
83
128
Ngaire CARUSO
Ngaire CARUSO #128
Female 40-49
00:57:56.89
00:57:56.89
(00:57:42.85)
22
(78)
00:57:42.85
40-49
22
Female
78
WA
Australia
5:47 min/km
55
129
Mel CATHIE
Mel CATHIE #129
Female 30-39
00:53:47.20
00:53:47.20
(00:53:32.51)
21
(51)
00:53:32.51
30-39
21
Female
51
WA
Australia
5:22 min/km
13
130
Ruth CHANG
Ruth CHANG #130
Female 30-39
00:45:31.72
00:45:31.72
(00:45:27.29)
9
(10)
00:45:27.29
30-39
9
Female
10
WA
Australia
4:33 min/km
21
131
Jane CHARTERS
Jane CHARTERS #131
Female 30-39
00:48:53.19
00:48:53.19
(00:48:47.97)
13
(18)
00:48:47.97
30-39
13
Female
18
WA
Australia
4:53 min/km
141
132
Brid CHEIDE
Brid CHEIDE #132
Female 20-29
01:16:31.67
01:16:31.67
(01:16:12.37)
21
(135)
01:16:12.37
20-29
21
Female
135
WA
Australia
7:39 min/km
7
133
Paraic CEIDE
Paraic CEIDE #133
Male 30-39
00:43:01.60
00:43:01.60
(00:42:42.59)
1
(2)
00:42:42.59
30-39
1
Male
2
WA
Australia
4:18 min/km
136
134
Megan CHERRY
Megan CHERRY #134
Female 30-39
01:12:12.98
01:12:12.98
(01:12:03.62)
47
(130)
01:12:03.62
30-39
47
Female
130
WA
Australia
7:13 min/km
135
Rachel CHISHOLM
Rachel CHISHOLM #135
Female 40-49
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
40-49
Female
WA
Australia
min/km
29
136
Jade CHOW
Jade CHOW #136
Female 16-19
00:50:19.37
00:50:19.37
(00:50:06.94)
2
(26)
00:50:06.94
16-19
2
Female
26
WA
Australia
5:01 min/km
67
137
Susie CLIFTON
Susie CLIFTON #137
Female 60-69
00:54:57.38
00:54:57.38
(00:54:37.38)
1
(62)
00:54:37.38
60-69
1
Female
62
WA
Australia
5:29 min/km
142
138
Rachel CONROY
Rachel CONROY #138
Female 20-29
01:17:41.60
01:17:41.60
(01:17:21.99)
22
(136)
01:17:21.99
20-29
22
Female
136
WA
Australia
7:46 min/km
123
139
Hayley COPE-WYATT
Hayley COPE-WYATT #139
Female 30-39
01:05:59.40
01:05:59.40
(01:05:50.67)
44
(117)
01:05:50.67
30-39
44
Female
117
WA
Australia
6:35 min/km
39
140
Adele COYNE
Adele COYNE #140
Female 30-39
00:51:52.61
00:51:52.61
(00:51:43.78)
17
(35)
00:51:43.78
30-39
17
Female
35
WA
Australia
5:11 min/km
126
141
Sara CULVERHOSUE
Sara CULVERHOSUE #141
Female 20-29
01:06:48.33
01:06:48.33
(01:06:23.31)
17
(120)
01:06:23.31
20-29
17
Female
120
WA
Australia
6:40 min/km
142
Sara CULVERHOUSE
Sara CULVERHOUSE #142
Female 20-29
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
20-29
Female
WA
Australia
min/km
143
Zdenka CUMANO
Zdenka CUMANO #143
Female 30-39
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
30-39
Female
WA
Australia
min/km
40
144
Emma CURNOW
Emma CURNOW #144
Female 30-39
00:51:56.26
00:51:56.26
(00:51:55.46)
18
(36)
00:51:55.46
30-39
18
Female
36
WA
Australia
5:11 min/km
145
Emma CURNOW
Emma CURNOW #145
Female 30-39
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
30-39
Female
WA
Australia
min/km
146
Lydia DALE
Lydia DALE #146
Female 40-49
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
40-49
Female
WA
Australia
min/km
65
147
Judy DAVIS
Judy DAVIS #147
Female 50-59
00:54:43.10
00:54:43.10
(00:54:28.18)
7
(60)
00:54:28.18
50-59
7
Female
60
WA
Australia
5:28 min/km
97
149
Marita DE GROOT
Marita DE GROOT #149
Female 30-39
01:00:09.51
01:00:09.51
(00:59:55.25)
31
(92)
00:59:55.25
30-39
31
Female
92
WA
Australia
6:00 min/km
135
150
Constance DRIESEN
Constance DRIESEN #150
Female 30-39
01:10:52.75
01:10:52.75
(01:10:47.14)
46
(129)
01:10:47.14
30-39
46
Female
129
WA
Australia
7:05 min/km
115
151
Shevaun DRISLANE
Shevaun DRISLANE #151
Female 30-39
01:03:45.65
01:03:45.65
(01:03:28.87)
39
(109)
01:03:28.87
30-39
39
Female
109
WA
Australia
6:22 min/km
98
152
Sarah DRIZEN
Sarah DRIZEN #152
Female 40-49
01:00:19.34
01:00:19.34
(01:00:14.13)
27
(93)
01:00:14.13
40-49
27
Female
93
WA
Australia
6:01 min/km
58
153
Aaron DRIZEN
Aaron DRIZEN #153
Male Under 16
00:54:04.13
00:54:04.13
(00:53:58.74)
3
(5)
00:53:58.74
Under 16
3
Male
5
WA
Australia
5:24 min/km
62
154
Michelle DUJMOVIC
Michelle DUJMOVIC #154
Female 40-49
00:54:26.42
00:54:26.42
(00:54:15.21)
15
(57)
00:54:15.21
40-49
15
Female
57
WA
Australia
5:26 min/km
22
155
Maria ESPOSITO
Maria ESPOSITO #155
Female 40-49
00:49:00.59
00:49:00.59
(00:48:51.74)
3
(19)
00:48:51.74
40-49
3
Female
19
WA
Australia
4:54 min/km
51
156
Heather FELTON
Heather FELTON #156
Female 40-49
00:53:26.12
00:53:26.12
(00:53:16.79)
12
(47)
00:53:16.79
40-49
12
Female
47
WA
Australia
5:20 min/km
122
158
Natalie FLETCHER
Natalie FLETCHER #158
Female 40-49
01:05:36.30
01:05:36.30
(01:05:19.56)
31
(116)
01:05:19.56
40-49
31
Female
116
WA
Australia
6:33 min/km
111
159
Wayne FOSTER
Wayne FOSTER #159
Male 30-39
01:02:47.28
01:02:47.28
(01:02:19.00)
2
(6)
01:02:19.00
30-39
2
Male
6
WA
Australia
6:16 min/km
102
160
Skye FRAZER
Skye FRAZER #160
Female 40-49
01:00:43.14
01:00:43.14
(01:00:28.45)
28
(97)
01:00:28.45
40-49
28
Female
97
WA
Australia
6:04 min/km
85
161
Sarah FROST
Sarah FROST #161
Female 30-39
00:58:23.39
00:58:23.39
(00:58:11.63)
26
(80)
00:58:11.63
30-39
26
Female
80
WA
Australia
5:50 min/km
162
Laila GAMPFER
Laila GAMPFER #162
Female 40-49
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
40-49
Female
WA
Australia
min/km
163
Jody GARDINER
Jody GARDINER #163
Female 30-39
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
30-39
Female
WA
Australia
min/km
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (173 items)
© 2023