Women's Classic Fun Run
26 Jun 2016
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
5km Walk/Run
10km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (115 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
State
Country
Pace
15
54
Oliver KNUCKEY
Oliver KNUCKEY #54
Male Under 12
00:22:41.43
00:22:41.43
(00:22:40.18)
1
(2)
00:22:40.18
Under 12
1
Male
2
VIC
Australia
4:32 min/km
14
58
Maddison LEA
Maddison LEA #58
Female Under 16
00:21:57.81
00:21:57.81
(00:21:57.32)
6
(13)
00:21:57.32
Under 16
6
Female
13
WA
Australia
4:23 min/km
13
26
Sabriel DENEHY-ENGLEDOW
Sabriel DENEHY-ENGLEDOW #26
Female Under 16
00:21:45.23
00:21:45.23
(00:21:44.75)
5
(12)
00:21:44.75
Under 16
5
Female
12
WA
Australia
4:21 min/km
12
59
Gracie LEE
Gracie LEE #59
Female 16-19
00:21:13.80
00:21:13.80
(00:21:11.06)
4
(11)
00:21:11.06
16-19
4
Female
11
WA
Australia
4:14 min/km
11
22
Victoria BORROWS-BILTON
Victoria BORROWS-BILTON #22
Female 30-39
00:21:04.82
00:21:04.82
(00:21:01.26)
2
(10)
00:21:01.26
30-39
2
Female
10
WA
Australia
4:12 min/km
10
23
Aloysius DAVID
Aloysius DAVID #23
Male 16-19
00:20:05.57
00:20:05.57
(00:20:02.57)
1
(1)
00:20:02.57
16-19
1
Male
1
WA
Australia
4:01 min/km
9
29
Rosie FARRELL
Rosie FARRELL #29
Female 30-39
00:20:04.51
00:20:04.51
(00:20:01.60)
1
(9)
00:20:01.60
30-39
1
Female
9
WA
Australia
4:00 min/km
8
30
Henrietta FARRELL
Henrietta FARRELL #30
Female 40-49
00:19:55.93
00:19:55.93
(00:19:53.23)
1
(8)
00:19:53.23
40-49
1
Female
8
WA
Australia
3:59 min/km
7
69
Tarinah NAZAROFF
Tarinah NAZAROFF #69
Female 16-19
00:19:53.32
00:19:53.32
(00:19:53.27)
3
(7)
00:19:53.27
16-19
3
Female
7
WA
Australia
3:58 min/km
6
91
Liv SMITH
Liv SMITH #91
Female 16-19
00:19:39.30
00:19:39.30
(00:19:36.80)
2
(6)
00:19:36.80
16-19
2
Female
6
WA
Australia
3:55 min/km
5
17
Noelle CHITTY
Noelle CHITTY #17
Female Under 16
00:19:03.29
00:19:03.29
(00:19:01.59)
4
(5)
00:19:01.59
Under 16
4
Female
5
WA
Australia
3:48 min/km
4
16
Tia CHITTY
Tia CHITTY #16
Female Under 16
00:18:54.74
00:18:54.74
(00:18:54.05)
3
(4)
00:18:54.05
Under 16
3
Female
4
WA
Australia
3:46 min/km
3
82
Jasmine PUGH
Jasmine PUGH #82
Female Under 16
00:18:40.75
00:18:40.75
(00:18:40.69)
2
(3)
00:18:40.69
Under 16
2
Female
3
WA
Australia
3:44 min/km
2
87
Jessica RONAN
Jessica RONAN #87
Female 16-19
00:18:36.64
00:18:36.64
(00:18:35.83)
1
(2)
00:18:35.83
16-19
1
Female
2
WA
Australia
3:43 min/km
1
40
Abigail GRAHAM
Abigail GRAHAM #40
Female Under 16
00:18:19.78
00:18:19.78
(00:18:17.88)
1
(1)
00:18:17.88
Under 16
1
Female
1
WA
Australia
3:39 min/km
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (115 items)
© 2023