Women's Classic Fun Run
26 Jun 2016
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
5km Walk/Run
10km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (115 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
State
Country
Pace
65
47
Zara HARLING
Zara HARLING #47
Female Under 12
00:35:10.34
00:35:10.34
(00:34:45.31)
5
(57)
00:34:45.31
Under 12
5
Female
57
WA
Australia
7:02 min/km
64
61
Helen LUANGKHOT
Helen LUANGKHOT #61
Female 20-29
00:34:52.59
00:34:52.59
(00:34:27.78)
7
(56)
00:34:27.78
20-29
7
Female
56
WA
Australia
6:58 min/km
63
34
Bridget FERRANTE
Bridget FERRANTE #34
Female 50-59
00:34:41.82
00:34:41.82
(00:34:29.99)
9
(55)
00:34:29.99
50-59
9
Female
55
WA
Australia
6:56 min/km
62
80
Loren POULTNEY
Loren POULTNEY #80
Female 50-59
00:34:14.59
00:34:14.59
(00:33:54.37)
8
(54)
00:33:54.37
50-59
8
Female
54
WA
Australia
6:50 min/km
61
77
Shannon PATZWALD
Shannon PATZWALD #77
Female 40-49
00:33:50.31
00:33:50.31
(00:33:30.56)
7
(53)
00:33:30.56
40-49
7
Female
53
WA
Australia
6:46 min/km
60
6
Jelena BERONJA
Jelena BERONJA #6
Female 30-39
00:33:41.84
00:33:41.84
(00:33:24.70)
11
(52)
00:33:24.70
30-39
11
Female
52
WA
Australia
6:44 min/km
59
97
Emma TAYLOR
Emma TAYLOR #97
Female 30-39
00:33:41.78
00:33:41.78
(00:33:25.00)
10
(51)
00:33:25.00
30-39
10
Female
51
WA
Australia
6:44 min/km
58
36
Josie FOUNTAIN
Josie FOUNTAIN #36
Female 20-29
00:33:39.74
00:33:39.74
(00:33:30.52)
6
(50)
00:33:30.52
20-29
6
Female
50
WA
Australia
6:43 min/km
57
48
Hannah HERRIMAN
Hannah HERRIMAN #48
Female 20-29
00:33:38.20
00:33:38.20
(00:33:29.26)
5
(49)
00:33:29.26
20-29
5
Female
49
WA
Australia
6:43 min/km
56
43
Abby GRANT
Abby GRANT #43
Female 20-29
00:33:33.55
00:33:33.55
(00:33:21.78)
4
(48)
00:33:21.78
20-29
4
Female
48
WA
Australia
6:42 min/km
55
83
Wendy RAMSAY
Wendy RAMSAY #83
Female 50-59
00:32:56.88
00:32:56.88
(00:32:39.33)
7
(47)
00:32:39.33
50-59
7
Female
47
WA
Australia
6:35 min/km
54
63
Melinda MANSHIP
Melinda MANSHIP #63
Female 30-39
00:32:47.17
00:32:47.17
(00:32:33.50)
9
(46)
00:32:33.50
30-39
9
Female
46
WA
Australia
6:33 min/km
53
86
Jacqui ROBERTSON
Jacqui ROBERTSON #86
Female 30-39
00:32:38.32
00:32:38.32
(00:32:13.53)
8
(45)
00:32:13.53
30-39
8
Female
45
WA
Australia
6:31 min/km
52
96
Jemma SUTHERLAND
Jemma SUTHERLAND #96
Female 30-39
00:32:25.93
00:32:25.93
(00:32:01.00)
7
(44)
00:32:01.00
30-39
7
Female
44
WA
Australia
6:29 min/km
51
71
Diana NICHOLAS
Diana NICHOLAS #71
Female 30-39
00:32:24.71
00:32:24.71
(00:31:59.74)
6
(43)
00:31:59.74
30-39
6
Female
43
WA
Australia
6:28 min/km
50
92
Andrea SMITH
Andrea SMITH #92
Female 20-29
00:32:14.68
00:32:14.68
(00:31:53.02)
3
(42)
00:31:53.02
20-29
3
Female
42
WA
Australia
6:26 min/km
49
67
Anna MILLS
Anna MILLS #67
Female 40-49
00:31:38.71
00:31:38.71
(00:31:26.96)
6
(41)
00:31:26.96
40-49
6
Female
41
WA
Australia
6:19 min/km
48
31
Philippe FELTON
Philippe FELTON #31
Male 40-49
00:31:32.18
00:31:32.18
(00:31:06.96)
2
(8)
00:31:06.96
40-49
2
Male
8
WA
Australia
6:18 min/km
47
33
Sarah FELTON
Sarah FELTON #33
Female Under 12
00:31:30.84
00:31:30.84
(00:31:05.80)
4
(40)
00:31:05.80
Under 12
4
Female
40
WA
Australia
6:18 min/km
46
8
Nicky BRABHAM
Nicky BRABHAM #8
Female 50-59
00:31:27.91
00:31:27.91
(00:31:10.96)
6
(39)
00:31:10.96
50-59
6
Female
39
WA
Australia
6:17 min/km
45
288
Shiralee MCRAE
Shiralee MCRAE #288
Female 50-59
00:31:23.84
00:31:23.84
(00:31:02.59)
5
(38)
00:31:02.59
50-59
5
Female
38
WA
Australia
6:16 min/km
44
21
Paige CUNNINGHAM
Paige CUNNINGHAM #21
Female Under 16
00:31:05.22
00:31:05.22
(00:30:50.69)
12
(37)
00:30:50.69
Under 16
12
Female
37
WA
Australia
6:13 min/km
43
109
Lorelle WILLIAMS
Lorelle WILLIAMS #109
Female 50-59
00:30:23.22
00:30:23.22
(00:29:58.34)
4
(36)
00:29:58.34
50-59
4
Female
36
WA
Australia
6:04 min/km
42
98
Jack THOMPSON
Jack THOMPSON #98
Male 20-29
00:30:20.40
00:30:20.40
(00:30:11.46)
1
(7)
00:30:11.46
20-29
1
Male
7
WA
Australia
6:04 min/km
41
108
Rebekka WILLEY
Rebekka WILLEY #108
Female 20-29
00:30:19.84
00:30:19.84
(00:30:19.84)
2
(35)
00:30:19.84
20-29
2
Female
35
WA
Australia
6:03 min/km
40
28
Erica DUFFIELD
Erica DUFFIELD #28
Female 30-39
00:30:02.95
00:30:02.95
(00:29:42.73)
5
(34)
00:29:42.73
30-39
5
Female
34
WA
Australia
6:00 min/km
39
32
Alex FELTON
Alex FELTON #32
Male Under 16
00:29:41.59
00:29:41.59
(00:29:16.77)
3
(6)
00:29:16.77
Under 16
3
Male
6
WA
Australia
5:56 min/km
38
37
Kerry FULLARTON
Kerry FULLARTON #37
Female 50-59
00:29:37.58
00:29:37.58
(00:29:23.08)
3
(33)
00:29:23.08
50-59
3
Female
33
WA
Australia
5:55 min/km
37
81
Kareena PRESTON
Kareena PRESTON #81
Female 40-49
00:28:51.35
00:28:51.35
(00:28:47.62)
5
(32)
00:28:47.62
40-49
5
Female
32
WA
Australia
5:46 min/km
36
39
Kilee GILES
Kilee GILES #39
Female 40-49
00:28:50.55
00:28:50.55
(00:28:41.19)
4
(31)
00:28:41.19
40-49
4
Female
31
WA
Australia
5:46 min/km
35
38
Mia GILES
Mia GILES #38
Female Under 16
00:28:44.88
00:28:44.88
(00:28:34.89)
11
(30)
00:28:34.89
Under 16
11
Female
30
WA
Australia
5:44 min/km
34
75
Iswaran PARTHIBAN
Iswaran PARTHIBAN #75
Male Under 16
00:28:44.45
00:28:44.45
(00:28:42.90)
2
(5)
00:28:42.90
Under 16
2
Male
5
WA
Australia
5:44 min/km
33
55
Mack KNUCKEY
Mack KNUCKEY #55
Male Under 16
00:28:17.44
00:28:17.44
(00:28:12.45)
1
(4)
00:28:12.45
Under 16
1
Male
4
WA
Australia
5:39 min/km
32
110
Sharon WINTERS
Sharon WINTERS #110
Female 40-49
00:27:13.98
00:27:13.98
(00:27:08.49)
3
(29)
00:27:08.49
40-49
3
Female
29
WA
Australia
5:26 min/km
31
24
Sarah DAVID
Sarah DAVID #24
Female 30-39
00:27:04.87
00:27:04.87
(00:26:53.49)
4
(28)
00:26:53.49
30-39
4
Female
28
WA
Australia
5:24 min/km
30
64
Eileen MCCAFFREY
Eileen MCCAFFREY #64
Female 40-49
00:26:48.23
00:26:48.23
(00:26:39.34)
2
(27)
00:26:39.34
40-49
2
Female
27
WA
Australia
5:21 min/km
29
88
Stella SHEEHAN
Stella SHEEHAN #88
Female Under 16
00:26:44.33
00:26:44.33
(00:26:35.09)
10
(26)
00:26:35.09
Under 16
10
Female
26
WA
Australia
5:20 min/km
28
4
Rebecca BENSTEAD
Rebecca BENSTEAD #4
Female Under 12
00:26:33.85
00:26:33.85
(00:26:29.09)
3
(25)
00:26:29.09
Under 12
3
Female
25
WA
Australia
5:18 min/km
27
5
Chris BENSTEAD
Chris BENSTEAD #5
Male 40-49
00:26:33.33
00:26:33.33
(00:26:28.81)
1
(3)
00:26:28.81
40-49
1
Male
3
WA
Australia
5:18 min/km
26
2
Emma BENFIELD
Emma BENFIELD #2
Female 16-19
00:26:25.83
00:26:25.83
(00:26:12.54)
6
(24)
00:26:12.54
16-19
6
Female
24
WA
Australia
5:17 min/km
25
57
Marylou LEA
Marylou LEA #57
Female 50-59
00:26:15.79
00:26:15.79
(00:26:12.40)
2
(23)
00:26:12.40
50-59
2
Female
23
WA
Australia
5:15 min/km
24
65
Megan MCCAFFREY
Megan MCCAFFREY #65
Female Under 12
00:25:41.51
00:25:41.51
(00:25:32.59)
2
(22)
00:25:32.59
Under 12
2
Female
22
WA
Australia
5:08 min/km
23
49
Ellie ISAAC
Ellie ISAAC #49
Female Under 16
00:25:20.82
00:25:20.82
(00:25:15.32)
9
(21)
00:25:15.32
Under 16
9
Female
21
WA
Australia
5:04 min/km
22
148
Sophia DAWES
Sophia DAWES #148
Female Under 16
00:25:18.19
00:25:18.19
(00:25:14.66)
8
(20)
00:25:14.66
Under 16
8
Female
20
WA
Australia
5:03 min/km
21
84
Salina RASH
Salina RASH #84
Female 16-19
00:24:58.11
00:24:58.11
(00:24:53.36)
5
(19)
00:24:53.36
16-19
5
Female
19
WA
Australia
4:59 min/km
20
74
Danielle PALMER
Danielle PALMER #74
Female 20-29
00:24:38.24
00:24:38.24
(00:24:33.04)
1
(18)
00:24:33.04
20-29
1
Female
18
WA
Australia
4:55 min/km
19
42
Jan GRAHAM
Jan GRAHAM #42
Female 30-39
00:24:24.65
00:24:24.65
(00:24:15.77)
3
(17)
00:24:15.77
30-39
3
Female
17
WA
Australia
4:52 min/km
18
41
Danielle GRAHAM
Danielle GRAHAM #41
Female Under 12
00:24:00.51
00:24:00.51
(00:23:58.81)
1
(16)
00:23:58.81
Under 12
1
Female
16
WA
Australia
4:48 min/km
17
221
Wendy O'HALLORAN
Wendy O'HALLORAN #221
Female 50-59
00:23:00.84
00:23:00.84
(00:22:57.49)
1
(15)
00:22:57.49
50-59
1
Female
15
WA
Australia
4:36 min/km
16
1
Jessie ALEXANDER
Jessie ALEXANDER #1
Female Under 16
00:22:54.57
00:22:54.57
(00:22:50.07)
7
(14)
00:22:50.07
Under 16
7
Female
14
WA
Australia
4:34 min/km
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (115 items)
© 2023