Singapore Aquathlon 2016 National Championship
18 Jun 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Standard
Standard Relay
Sprint
Sprint Relay
Junior
Youth
Youth Relay
Kids
Kids Relay
Mini
Mini Relay
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (68 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Nation
CompanyName
SchoolName
Pace
Wave
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
17
62
Joshua James
Joshua James #62
Male 10-11
00:10:27.68
00:10:27.68
9
(11)
10-11
9
Male
11
AUS
Australian International School
8:43 min/km
Wave 15 Blue
00:05:07.84
14
7
9
00:00:51.19
42
16
23
00:04:28.64
19
9
14
32
21
Madeleine Harrison
Madeleine Harrison #21
Female 10-11
00:11:45.69
00:11:45.69
11
(14)
10-11
11
Female
14
GBR
9:48 min/km
Wave 16 White
00:05:25.58
19
6
9
00:00:41.04
30
9
13
00:05:39.07
57
15
27
8
43
Jit Yin Elgin Low
Jit Yin Elgin Low #43
Male 8-9
00:09:55.59
00:09:55.59
2
(7)
8-9
2
Male
7
Aquatic Masters
SIN
Nanyang Primary School
8:16 min/km
Wave 15 Blue
00:05:06.20
12
2
8
00:00:25.90
6
1
3
00:04:23.48
13
4
10
29
65
Michaela Chong
Michaela Chong #65
Female 8-9
00:11:27.00
00:11:27.00
3
(12)
8-9
3
Female
12
AUS
9:32 min/km
Wave 16 White
00:05:17.64
17
3
8
00:01:01.55
50
10
24
00:05:07.79
44
8
17
13
63
Jake Zarak
Jake Zarak #63
Male 10-11
00:10:16.18
00:10:16.18
7
(9)
10-11
7
Male
9
AUS
8:33 min/km
Wave 15 Blue
00:05:01.33
10
6
7
00:00:41.37
31
13
18
00:04:33.48
22
11
16
16
11
Reanne Tan
Reanne Tan #11
Female 8-9
00:10:27.12
00:10:27.12
2
(6)
8-9
2
Female
6
SIN
Raffles Girls Primary School
8:42 min/km
Wave 16 White
00:05:12.69
16
2
7
00:00:24.69
2
2
2
00:04:49.74
37
4
12
10
10
Eliza Ai Shen Tan
Eliza Ai Shen Tan #10
Female 8-9
00:10:03.82
00:10:03.82
1
(3)
8-9
1
Female
3
MAL
8:23 min/km
Wave 16 White
00:05:10.22
15
1
6
00:00:25.82
5
3
3
00:04:27.76
18
1
5
7
55
George Ives
George Ives #55
Male 10-11
00:09:52.91
00:09:52.91
5
(6)
10-11
5
Male
6
Australian & New Zealand Association (ANZA)
AUS
United World College of South East Asia (Dover)
8:14 min/km
Wave 15 Blue
00:04:53.37
8
5
6
00:00:33.43
20
10
12
00:04:26.10
15
7
12
4
53
Bryan Chew
Bryan Chew #53
Male 10-11
00:09:08.48
00:09:08.48
3
(3)
10-11
3
Male
3
Aquatic Performance Swim Club (APSC)
SIN
Henry Park Primary School
7:37 min/km
Wave 15 Blue
00:04:37.64
6
4
5
00:00:27.47
10
4
5
00:04:03.36
6
5
5
23
24
Sienna Couzens
Sienna Couzens #24
Female 10-11
00:11:03.77
00:11:03.77
7
(9)
10-11
7
Female
9
AUS
9:13 min/km
Wave 16 White
00:05:07.01
13
5
5
00:00:40.87
29
8
12
00:05:15.89
48
12
20
1
60
Santiago De La Flor
Santiago De La Flor #60
Male 10-11
00:08:34.14
00:08:34.14
1
(1)
10-11
1
Male
1
Team Fabian
CHL
7:08 min/km
Wave 15 Blue
00:04:35.93
5
3
4
00:00:25.11
4
2
2
00:03:33.09
1
1
1
14
68
Harriet Strand
Harriet Strand #68
Female 10-11
00:10:18.69
00:10:18.69
4
(5)
10-11
4
Female
5
GBR
Tanglin Trust School
8:35 min/km
Wave 16 White
00:05:03.44
11
4
4
00:00:27.49
11
3
6
00:04:47.76
36
8
11
6
58
Kang Yu Ted Lee
Kang Yu Ted Lee #58
Male 10-11
00:09:47.40
00:09:47.40
4
(5)
10-11
4
Male
5
SIN
ACS Primary
8:09 min/km
Wave 15 Blue
00:04:31.49
4
2
3
00:00:38.38
25
12
15
00:04:37.53
26
13
19
12
29
Millie Tynan
Millie Tynan #29
Female 10-11
00:10:06.44
00:10:06.44
3
(4)
10-11
3
Female
4
GBR
8:25 min/km
Wave 16 White
00:04:55.98
9
3
3
00:00:29.44
14
4
7
00:04:41.01
29
6
8
5
44
James Smith
James Smith #44
Male 8-9
00:09:24.60
00:09:24.60
1
(4)
8-9
1
Male
4
AUS
Saint Josephs International Elementary (SJIES)
7:50 min/km
Wave 15 Blue
00:04:27.41
3
1
2
00:00:33.21
19
2
11
00:04:23.98
14
5
11
3
23
Sophie Barberon
Sophie Barberon #23
Female 10-11
00:08:51.11
00:08:51.11
1
(1)
10-11
1
Female
1
FRA
Canadian International School
7:22 min/km
Wave 16 White
00:04:43.49
7
2
2
00:00:26.69
7
1
4
00:03:40.93
2
1
1
9
22
Isabelle Smith
Isabelle Smith #22
Female 10-11
00:10:03.61
00:10:03.61
2
(2)
10-11
2
Female
2
AUS
Saint Joseph's International Elementary (SJIES)
8:23 min/km
Wave 16 White
00:04:25.94
2
1
1
00:00:27.44
9
2
5
00:05:10.23
46
11
19
2
48
Jerome Thio
Jerome Thio #48
Male 10-11
00:08:34.34
00:08:34.34
2
(2)
10-11
2
Male
2
SIN
7:08 min/km
Wave 15 Blue
00:04:05.38
1
1
1
00:00:31.48
17
9
10
00:03:57.48
5
4
4
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (68 items)
© 2023