Singapore Aquathlon 2016 National Championship
18 Jun 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Standard
Standard Relay
Sprint
Sprint Relay
Junior
Youth
Youth Relay
Kids
Kids Relay
Mini
Mini Relay
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (68 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Nation
CompanyName
SchoolName
Pace
Wave
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
27
19
Isobel Armstrong
Isobel Armstrong #19
Female 10-11
00:11:19.44
00:11:19.44
9
(11)
10-11
9
Female
11
AUS
Australian International School
9:26 min/km
Wave 16 White
00:06:19.60
36
12
18
00:00:32.66
18
5
8
00:04:27.18
17
4
4
2
48
Jerome Thio
Jerome Thio #48
Male 10-11
00:08:34.34
00:08:34.34
2
(2)
10-11
2
Male
2
SIN
7:08 min/km
Wave 15 Blue
00:04:05.38
1
1
1
00:00:31.48
17
9
10
00:03:57.48
5
4
4
19
61
Reuben Seet
Reuben Seet #61
Male 10-11
00:10:36.20
00:10:36.20
11
(13)
10-11
11
Male
13
Team Fabian
SIN
Tao Nan School
8:50 min/km
Wave 15 Blue
00:05:37.90
24
12
15
00:00:31.21
16
8
9
00:04:27.08
16
8
13
64
50
Wei Shyan Timothy Chan
Wei Shyan Timothy Chan #50
Male 10-11
00:20:05.79
00:20:05.79
19
(33)
10-11
19
Male
33
Team Fabian
SIN
Nanyang Primary School
16:44 min/km
Wave 15 Blue
00:14:14.87
64
19
33
00:00:30.41
15
7
8
00:05:20.50
51
17
30
12
29
Millie Tynan
Millie Tynan #29
Female 10-11
00:10:06.44
00:10:06.44
3
(4)
10-11
3
Female
4
GBR
8:25 min/km
Wave 16 White
00:04:55.98
9
3
3
00:00:29.44
14
4
7
00:04:41.01
29
6
8
30
71
Eliott Picq
Eliott Picq #71
Male 10-11
00:11:27.39
00:11:27.39
13
(18)
10-11
13
Male
18
FRA
Lycee Francais of Singapore
9:32 min/km
Wave 15 Blue
00:06:28.18
40
14
21
00:00:28.43
13
6
7
00:04:30.76
20
10
15
18
56
Daniel Zhe Lucke
Daniel Zhe Lucke #56
Male 10-11
00:10:27.92
00:10:27.92
10
(12)
10-11
10
Male
12
GER
8:43 min/km
Wave 15 Blue
00:05:21.43
18
8
10
00:00:27.78
12
5
6
00:04:38.70
27
14
20
14
68
Harriet Strand
Harriet Strand #68
Female 10-11
00:10:18.69
00:10:18.69
4
(5)
10-11
4
Female
5
GBR
Tanglin Trust School
8:35 min/km
Wave 16 White
00:05:03.44
11
4
4
00:00:27.49
11
3
6
00:04:47.76
36
8
11
4
53
Bryan Chew
Bryan Chew #53
Male 10-11
00:09:08.48
00:09:08.48
3
(3)
10-11
3
Male
3
Aquatic Performance Swim Club (APSC)
SIN
Henry Park Primary School
7:37 min/km
Wave 15 Blue
00:04:37.64
6
4
5
00:00:27.47
10
4
5
00:04:03.36
6
5
5
9
22
Isabelle Smith
Isabelle Smith #22
Female 10-11
00:10:03.61
00:10:03.61
2
(2)
10-11
2
Female
2
AUS
Saint Joseph's International Elementary (SJIES)
8:23 min/km
Wave 16 White
00:04:25.94
2
1
1
00:00:27.44
9
2
5
00:05:10.23
46
11
19
15
47
Marc Feddal
Marc Feddal #47
Male 10-11
00:10:25.90
00:10:25.90
8
(10)
10-11
8
Male
10
FRA
Lycee Francais of Singapore
8:41 min/km
Wave 15 Blue
00:06:05.69
31
13
17
00:00:27.18
8
3
4
00:03:53.02
4
3
3
3
23
Sophie Barberon
Sophie Barberon #23
Female 10-11
00:08:51.11
00:08:51.11
1
(1)
10-11
1
Female
1
FRA
Canadian International School
7:22 min/km
Wave 16 White
00:04:43.49
7
2
2
00:00:26.69
7
1
4
00:03:40.93
2
1
1
8
43
Jit Yin Elgin Low
Jit Yin Elgin Low #43
Male 8-9
00:09:55.59
00:09:55.59
2
(7)
8-9
2
Male
7
Aquatic Masters
SIN
Nanyang Primary School
8:16 min/km
Wave 15 Blue
00:05:06.20
12
2
8
00:00:25.90
6
1
3
00:04:23.48
13
4
10
10
10
Eliza Ai Shen Tan
Eliza Ai Shen Tan #10
Female 8-9
00:10:03.82
00:10:03.82
1
(3)
8-9
1
Female
3
MAL
8:23 min/km
Wave 16 White
00:05:10.22
15
1
6
00:00:25.82
5
3
3
00:04:27.76
18
1
5
1
60
Santiago De La Flor
Santiago De La Flor #60
Male 10-11
00:08:34.14
00:08:34.14
1
(1)
10-11
1
Male
1
Team Fabian
CHL
7:08 min/km
Wave 15 Blue
00:04:35.93
5
3
4
00:00:25.11
4
2
2
00:03:33.09
1
1
1
11
57
Isaiah Davies
Isaiah Davies #57
Male 10-11
00:10:06.27
00:10:06.27
6
(8)
10-11
6
Male
8
AUS
8:25 min/km
Wave 15 Blue
00:05:29.93
21
9
12
00:00:24.93
3
1
1
00:04:11.40
7
6
6
16
11
Reanne Tan
Reanne Tan #11
Female 8-9
00:10:27.12
00:10:27.12
2
(6)
8-9
2
Female
6
SIN
Raffles Girls Primary School
8:42 min/km
Wave 16 White
00:05:12.69
16
2
7
00:00:24.69
2
2
2
00:04:49.74
37
4
12
39
4
Erica Parkinson
Erica Parkinson #4
Female 8-9
00:12:24.41
00:12:24.41
7
(19)
8-9
7
Female
19
GBR
United World College of South East Asia (Dover)
10:20 min/km
Wave 16 White
00:07:28.35
53
10
25
00:00:23.78
1
1
1
00:04:32.28
21
2
6
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (68 items)
© 2023