Singapore Aquathlon 2016 National Championship
18 Jun 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Standard
Standard Relay
Sprint
Sprint Relay
Junior
Youth
Youth Relay
Kids
Kids Relay
Mini
Mini Relay
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (68 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Nation
CompanyName
SchoolName
Pace
Wave
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
60
70
Amelia Whatman
Amelia Whatman #70
Female 10-11
00:16:45.20
00:16:45.20
17
(29)
10-11
17
Female
29
CAN
Canadian International School
13:57 min/km
Wave 16 White
00:08:29.44
60
17
29
00:01:01.96
51
15
25
00:07:13.80
64
17
31
61
5
Jiaqi Hsu
Jiaqi Hsu #5
Female 8-9
00:17:37.94
00:17:37.94
13
(30)
8-9
13
Female
30
SIN
14:41 min/km
Wave 16 White
00:11:08.29
63
14
31
00:01:02.46
52
11
26
00:05:27.18
55
12
25
62
16
Eugenia Liow
Eugenia Liow #16
Female 8-9
00:17:43.65
00:17:43.65
14
(31)
8-9
14
Female
31
SIN
Pei Tong Primary School
14:46 min/km
Wave 16 White
00:10:01.56
62
13
30
00:01:40.97
61
14
31
00:06:01.12
62
14
30
63
35
Jiajie Hsu
Jiajie Hsu #35
Male 8-9
00:18:23.70
00:18:23.70
14
(32)
8-9
14
Male
32
SIN
15:19 min/km
Wave 15 Blue
00:09:57.65
61
14
32
00:01:26.67
59
12
29
00:06:59.36
63
14
33
9
Alice Hayes
Alice Hayes #9
Female 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Female
AUS
min/km
Wave 16 White
6
Neya Aravind
Neya Aravind #6
Female 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Female
SIN
min/km
Wave 16 White
7
Gwyneth Chia
Gwyneth Chia #7
Female 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Female
SIN
min/km
Wave 16 White
45
34
Jack Pexton
Jack Pexton #34
Male 8-9
00:12:52.32
00:12:52.32
10
(25)
8-9
10
Male
25
UWCSEA-East
GBR
United World College of South East Asia (East)
10:43 min/km
Wave 15 Blue
00:07:31.94
55
13
30
00:00:36.43
24
3
14
00:04:43.95
33
9
24
1
60
Santiago De La Flor
Santiago De La Flor #60
Male 10-11
00:08:34.14
00:08:34.14
1
(1)
10-11
1
Male
1
Team Fabian
CHL
7:08 min/km
Wave 15 Blue
00:04:35.93
5
3
4
00:00:25.11
4
2
2
00:03:33.09
1
1
1
19
61
Reuben Seet
Reuben Seet #61
Male 10-11
00:10:36.20
00:10:36.20
11
(13)
10-11
11
Male
13
Team Fabian
SIN
Tao Nan School
8:50 min/km
Wave 15 Blue
00:05:37.90
24
12
15
00:00:31.21
16
8
9
00:04:27.08
16
8
13
64
50
Wei Shyan Timothy Chan
Wei Shyan Timothy Chan #50
Male 10-11
00:20:05.79
00:20:05.79
19
(33)
10-11
19
Male
33
Team Fabian
SIN
Nanyang Primary School
16:44 min/km
Wave 15 Blue
00:14:14.87
64
19
33
00:00:30.41
15
7
8
00:05:20.50
51
17
30
7
55
George Ives
George Ives #55
Male 10-11
00:09:52.91
00:09:52.91
5
(6)
10-11
5
Male
6
Australian & New Zealand Association (ANZA)
AUS
United World College of South East Asia (Dover)
8:14 min/km
Wave 15 Blue
00:04:53.37
8
5
6
00:00:33.43
20
10
12
00:04:26.10
15
7
12
46
17
Adele Clarsen
Adele Clarsen #17
Female 8-9
00:12:57.59
00:12:57.59
9
(21)
8-9
9
Female
21
Australian & New Zealand Association (ANZA)
FRA
Lycee Francais of Singapore
10:47 min/km
Wave 16 White
00:07:25.68
51
9
24
00:00:35.02
22
4
9
00:04:56.88
42
7
15
51
31
Alma Clarsen
Alma Clarsen #31
Female 10-11
00:13:31.84
00:13:31.84
13
(22)
10-11
13
Female
22
Australian & New Zealand Association (ANZA)
FRA
Lycee Francais of Singapore
11:16 min/km
Wave 16 White
00:07:07.74
47
14
22
00:00:48.87
39
12
18
00:05:35.22
56
14
26
58
8
Keira Galan
Keira Galan #8
Female 8-9
00:14:15.44
00:14:15.44
12
(28)
8-9
12
Female
28
Arrivo Primo Singapura (APS)
ESP
Canadian International School
11:52 min/km
Wave 16 White
00:08:05.66
58
12
27
00:00:48.97
40
7
19
00:05:20.81
52
9
22
4
53
Bryan Chew
Bryan Chew #53
Male 10-11
00:09:08.48
00:09:08.48
3
(3)
10-11
3
Male
3
Aquatic Performance Swim Club (APSC)
SIN
Henry Park Primary School
7:37 min/km
Wave 15 Blue
00:04:37.64
6
4
5
00:00:27.47
10
4
5
00:04:03.36
6
5
5
8
43
Jit Yin Elgin Low
Jit Yin Elgin Low #43
Male 8-9
00:09:55.59
00:09:55.59
2
(7)
8-9
2
Male
7
Aquatic Masters
SIN
Nanyang Primary School
8:16 min/km
Wave 15 Blue
00:05:06.20
12
2
8
00:00:25.90
6
1
3
00:04:23.48
13
4
10
41
Shen Oon Max Lee
Shen Oon Max Lee #41
Male 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Male
APSC
SIN
SJIJ
min/km
Wave 15 Blue
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (68 items)
© 2023