Singapore Aquathlon 2016 National Championship
18 Jun 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Standard
Standard Relay
Sprint
Sprint Relay
Junior
Youth
Youth Relay
Kids
Kids Relay
Mini
Mini Relay
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
Page 4 of 4 (193 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Nation
CompanyName
SchoolName
Pace
Wave
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
165
338
Liping Sharon Chia
Liping Sharon Chia #338
Female 20-39
01:03:45.93
01:03:45.93
40
(51)
20-39
40
Female
51
SIN
11:05 min/km
Wave 10 Red
00:30:27.46
175
44
56
00:01:57.97
150
37
47
00:31:20.49
136
28
36
111
415
En Quan Teo
En Quan Teo #415
Male 20-39
00:49:39.61
00:49:39.61
65
(87)
20-39
65
Male
87
SIN
8:38 min/km
Wave 8 Blue
00:21:46.87
146
71
102
00:02:04.37
151
70
104
00:25:48.37
73
52
66
121
484
Artus Ho
Artus Ho #484
Male 20-39
00:50:55.62
00:50:55.62
68
(91)
20-39
68
Male
91
SIN
8:51 min/km
Wave 8 Blue
00:20:04.10
115
65
87
00:02:04.39
152
71
105
00:28:47.12
115
67
90
150
357
Sophie Deltour
Sophie Deltour #357
Female 20-39
00:56:11.31
00:56:11.31
35
(45)
20-39
35
Female
45
BEL
9:46 min/km
Wave 10 Red
00:20:30.83
122
25
33
00:02:04.41
153
38
48
00:33:36.06
154
36
45
159
339
Li Hui Rebecca Lai
Li Hui Rebecca Lai #339
Female 20-39
01:00:15.42
01:00:15.42
38
(48)
20-39
38
Female
48
SIN
10:28 min/km
Wave 10 Red
00:21:58.59
150
35
45
00:02:04.44
154
39
49
00:36:12.38
166
40
51
144
487
Ken Endo
Ken Endo #487
Male 20-39
00:54:38.88
00:54:38.88
73
(103)
20-39
73
Male
103
JPN
9:30 min/km
Wave 8 Blue
00:18:00.11
88
54
71
00:02:05.29
155
72
106
00:34:33.47
160
77
113
154
474
Aaron Soo
Aaron Soo #474
Male 20-39
00:57:46.88
00:57:46.88
75
(108)
20-39
75
Male
108
SIN
10:02 min/km
Wave 8 Blue
00:22:13.82
152
73
106
00:02:08.92
156
73
107
00:33:24.13
153
74
109
167
548
Matt Jackson
Matt Jackson #548
Male 40+
01:04:13.41
01:04:13.41
40
(116)
40+
40
Male
116
GBR
11:10 min/km
Wave 9 White
00:27:30.14
170
40
117
00:02:09.89
157
35
108
00:34:33.37
159
36
112
28
419
Lam Chun Hong
Lam Chun Hong #419
Male 20-39
00:39:33.33
00:39:33.33
20
(26)
20-39
20
Male
26
NTU Aquathlon
SIN
NTU Aquathlon
6:52 min/km
Wave 8 Blue
00:17:08.48
71
41
55
00:02:10.92
158
74
109
00:20:13.93
9
6
9
137
387
Johnny Leong Yoong Whye
Johnny Leong Yoong Whye #387
Male 40+
00:54:05.99
00:54:05.99
28
(100)
40+
28
Male
100
SIN
9:24 min/km
Wave 9 White
00:21:45.13
144
30
100
00:02:11.28
159
36
110
00:30:09.58
127
27
98
138
336
Joyce Ho
Joyce Ho #336
Female 20-39
00:54:09.66
00:54:09.66
29
(38)
20-39
29
Female
38
SIN
9:25 min/km
Wave 10 Red
00:19:58.89
112
19
26
00:02:13.30
160
40
50
00:31:57.46
143
32
40
109
463
Nicander Rizky
Nicander Rizky #463
Male 20-39
00:49:18.82
00:49:18.82
64
(85)
20-39
64
Male
85
IDN
8:34 min/km
Wave 8 Blue
00:21:07.61
136
69
94
00:02:14.48
161
75
111
00:25:56.73
76
54
68
151
353
Jasmine Sim
Jasmine Sim #353
Female 20-39
00:56:17.66
00:56:17.66
36
(46)
20-39
36
Female
46
SIN
9:47 min/km
Wave 10 Red
00:26:47.87
168
41
53
00:02:14.68
162
41
51
00:27:15.11
94
12
15
161
340
Kah Ying Ho
Kah Ying Ho #340
Female 20-39
01:01:34.17
01:01:34.17
39
(50)
20-39
39
Female
50
SIN
10:42 min/km
Wave 10 Red
00:19:56.19
111
18
25
00:02:17.04
163
42
52
00:39:20.93
172
43
54
117
547
Marie Stephanie Dominguez
Marie Stephanie Dominguez #547
Female 20-39
00:50:41.60
00:50:41.60
20
(27)
20-39
20
Female
27
AUS
8:48 min/km
Wave 10 Red
00:20:47.24
132
31
40
00:02:19.70
164
43
53
00:27:34.65
100
15
18
163
403
Ravindran Retnam
Ravindran Retnam #403
Male 40+
01:02:25.16
01:02:25.16
38
(113)
40+
38
Male
113
MetaSport / MetaMates
SIN
10:51 min/km
Wave 9 White
00:29:11.46
173
42
119
00:02:25.57
165
37
112
00:30:48.13
130
28
99
158
385
Seng Gan
Seng Gan #385
Male 40+
00:58:34.58
00:58:34.58
36
(111)
40+
36
Male
111
SIN
10:11 min/km
Wave 10 Red
00:17:23.39
76
15
60
00:02:26.88
166
38
113
00:38:44.30
169
40
117
122
483
Mervin Aw Yong
Mervin Aw Yong #483
Male 20-39
00:51:30.87
00:51:30.87
69
(92)
20-39
69
Male
92
SIN
8:57 min/km
Wave 8 Blue
00:19:08.17
109
64
86
00:02:27.95
167
76
114
00:29:54.74
126
71
97
174
313
Geraldine Teo
Geraldine Teo #313
Female 20-39
01:08:53.90
01:08:53.90
44
(56)
20-39
44
Female
56
SIN
11:58 min/km
Wave 10 Red
00:25:41.90
165
39
51
00:02:42.73
168
44
54
00:40:29.26
174
44
56
173
539
Clarissa Tiah
Clarissa Tiah #539
Female 40+
01:07:41.68
01:07:41.68
12
(55)
40+
12
Female
55
SIN
11:46 min/km
Wave 10 Red
00:25:03.12
162
12
50
00:02:43.34
169
11
55
00:39:55.21
173
12
55
176
531
Kwok Fai Yeung
Kwok Fai Yeung #531
Male 40+
01:21:10.43
01:21:10.43
43
(120)
40+
43
Male
120
SIN
14:07 min/km
Wave 9 White
00:28:47.84
172
41
118
00:02:44.23
170
39
115
00:49:38.35
177
43
121
145
538
Krysania Tan
Krysania Tan #538
Female 40+
00:54:53.66
00:54:53.66
10
(42)
40+
10
Female
42
SIN
9:32 min/km
Wave 10 Red
00:16:45.39
61
4
12
00:02:49.07
171
12
56
00:35:19.19
162
10
49
153
500
Richard Peel
Richard Peel #500
Male 40+
00:56:56.86
00:56:56.86
33
(107)
40+
33
Male
107
AUS
9:54 min/km
Wave 9 White
00:21:50.55
147
32
103
00:02:58.42
172
40
116
00:32:07.89
145
32
104
112
494
Tom Daly
Tom Daly #494
Male 20-39
00:49:40.61
00:49:40.61
66
(88)
20-39
66
Male
88
AUS
8:38 min/km
Wave 8 Blue
00:18:59.09
101
58
79
00:03:11.28
173
77
117
00:27:30.23
99
62
82
129
372
Nick Donovan
Nick Donovan #372
Male 40+
00:53:02.89
00:53:02.89
26
(96)
40+
26
Male
96
GBR
9:13 min/km
Wave 9 White
00:16:43.13
60
12
49
00:03:19.88
174
41
118
00:32:59.88
149
34
106
170
377
Karl See
Karl See #377
Male 40+
01:06:26.84
01:06:26.84
41
(117)
40+
41
Male
117
SIN
11:33 min/km
Wave 9 White
00:21:12.95
138
27
96
00:03:21.73
175
42
119
00:41:52.16
176
42
120
156
399
Sun Pin Lee
Sun Pin Lee #399
Male 40+
00:58:27.15
00:58:27.15
35
(110)
40+
35
Male
110
SIN
10:09 min/km
Wave 9 White
00:21:41.51
143
29
99
00:03:27.51
176
43
120
00:33:18.12
152
35
108
171
466
Kian Chye Ong
Kian Chye Ong #466
Male 20-39
01:06:31.64
01:06:31.64
77
(118)
20-39
77
Male
118
SIN
11:34 min/km
Wave 8 Blue
00:25:57.31
166
77
115
00:06:47.70
177
78
121
00:33:46.63
155
75
110
476
Randolf Andino
Randolf Andino #476
Male 20-39
Not started
Not started
20-39
Male
PHI
min/km
Wave 8 Blue
488
Joao Pinto
Joao Pinto #488
Male 20-39
Not started
Not started
20-39
Male
POR
min/km
Wave 8 Blue
489
Alex Cheung
Alex Cheung #489
Male 20-39
Not started
Not started
20-39
Male
AUS
min/km
Wave 8 Blue
404
Sanjiv Malhotra
Sanjiv Malhotra #404
Male 40+
Not started
Not started
40+
Male
SIN
min/km
Wave 9 White
406
Kah Kheng Teh
Kah Kheng Teh #406
Male 40+
Not started
Not started
40+
Male
SIN
min/km
Wave 9 White
408
Charles Pierron
Charles Pierron #408
Male 40+
Not started
Not started
40+
Male
FRA
min/km
Wave 9 White
395
Behdad Sadjadi
Behdad Sadjadi #395
Male 40+
Not started
Not started
40+
Male
BEL
min/km
Wave 9 White
465
Lemin Liang
Lemin Liang #465
Male 20-39
Not started
Not started
20-39
Male
SIN
min/km
Wave 8 Blue
423
Yeo Andy
Yeo Andy #423
Male 20-39
Not started
Not started
20-39
Male
SIN
min/km
Wave 8 Blue
355
Adeline Goh
Adeline Goh #355
Female 20-39
Not started
Not started
20-39
Female
SIN
min/km
Wave 10 Red
351
Sue Lyn Loo
Sue Lyn Loo #351
Female 20-39
Not started
Not started
20-39
Female
MAL
min/km
Wave 10 Red
872
April Diane Tolentino
April Diane Tolentino #872
Female 20-39
Not started
Not started
20-39
Female
PHI
min/km
Wave 10 Red
344
El Fuon Yap
El Fuon Yap #344
Female 20-39
Not started
Not started
20-39
Female
MAL
min/km
Wave 10 Red
345
Noriko Irie
Noriko Irie #345
Female 20-39
Not started
Not started
20-39
Female
JPN
min/km
Wave 10 Red
335
Yoon Sann Wong
Yoon Sann Wong #335
Female 20-39
Not started
Not started
20-39
Female
SIN
min/km
Wave 10 Red
1
2
3
[4]
Page 4 of 4 (193 items)
© 2023